Registrants For
2021 Spring SCORE / Double Handed Series

April 25-June 27, 2021
16 people have registered for this event

A fleet (86 or less)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Charlie Abraham
Sergei Podshivalov

Javelin 394 A fleet (86 or less)
Los Gatos, CA SCYC
2. Geoff Boraston
Pete Woodhouse

Amor Fati 7218 A fleet (86 or less)
SCOTTS VALLEY, CA SCYC
3. John Martinelli
John Martinelli

Kemosabe usa 88 A fleet (86 or less)
Watsonville, CA santa cruz
4. Scott Walecka
French, Lezin

Animal 41 A fleet (86 or less)
Santa Cruz, CA SCYC
5. Lou Pambianco


Heartbeat 41718 A fleet (86 or less)
Santa Cruz, CA SCYC
 


B fleet (greater than 86)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Craig MacBeth


Absolute 05 18695 B fleet (greater than 86)
Santa Cruz, CA SCYC
2. Bryan Myers


Wildthing 40 B fleet (greater than 86)
Soquel, CA WWWYC
3. John Mowry


Dr Feelgood 24 B fleet (greater than 86)
Monterey, California SCYC
4. Frank van Diggelen
Mark Woznicki

Hanalei 8111 B fleet (greater than 86)
CARMEL BY THE, CA SCYC
5. Mark Merritt


New Wave 1 B fleet (greater than 86)
Santa Cruz, CA SCYC
6. Gary Schwehr
Gary Schwehr

Your X 15 B fleet (greater than 86)
San Jose, CA scyc
7. Sydnie Moore


Nobody's Girl 84 B fleet (greater than 86)
Soquel, CA SCYC
8. David Collignon


M1 USA825 B fleet (greater than 86)
Santa Cruz, CA SCYC
9. Philippe Kahn


Pegasus Racing 1197 B fleet (greater than 86)
Santa Cruz, CA SCYC
10. Douglas Mahone


Avatar 69710 B fleet (greater than 86)
Santa Cruz, CA SCYC
11. Robert DeWitt
Diola, Basanese, Schuyler

Gandalf 9282 B fleet (greater than 86)
Santa Cruz, CA santa cruz yc
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network