J-24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. David Wetherelt

CRA 46 Superdry J-24 / Tilletson Pearson / J24 174 / 174 / 174 04/12/2021
2. Ryan Jurkowski
Ryan
CRA 2275 Irie J-24 / JBoats / J/24 174 / 174 / 174 04/12/2021
3. Christian Seidel

CRA 77129 Cygnet 2 J-24 / Jboats / J/24 174 / 174 / 174 04/06/2021
4. William Ramacciotti

SWYC/CRA 1130 USA 1130 J-24 / J-Boat / J24 174 / 174 / 174 04/11/2021
 


Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Don Garber

SWYC/CRA 4 Zealot Non-Spinnaker / TPI / Alerion Express 38-2 126 / 0 / 0 04/10/2021
2. Joe Saad

CRA 32636 Fiasco III Non-Spinnaker / S 2 / 10.3 147 / 0 / 0 04/12/2021
3. Robert Noe

CRA/MBYC 433 Mad Hatter Non-Spinnaker / J / J30 162 / 0 / 0 04/12/2021
4. Randy Ames

SWYC/CRA 77394 Liberty Non-Spinnaker / Dencho / Schumacher 30 167 / 0 / 0 04/14/2021
5. Corey Isaacson
Denise Pirrotti Hummel
CRA 77812 Ciao Bella! Non-Spinnaker / C&C / 34 174 / 0 / 0 04/14/2021
6. Mike Dore

cra/sdyc 97662 decoy Non-Spinnaker / hunter 28.5 / hunter 28.5 216 / 0 / 0 04/12/2021
7. Eric Johnson

CRA 46177 Kestrel Non-Spinnaker / Catalina / Capri 22 235 / 0 / 0 04/09/2021
 


Spin 1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Alec Oberschmidt

SWYC/CRA 69152 Staghound Spin 1 / Franklin / RP50 -57 / -55 / -63 04/06/2021
2. kym kapalla

CRA 065 M2 Spin 1 / Melges / Melges 32 12 / 6 / 27 04/13/2021
3. Charles Hanson

cra 93000 Moxie Spin 1 / Carroll / Tripp 47 15 / 0 / 12 04/15/2021
4. Drew Belk

CRA 60486 PreceptsII Spin 1 / Beneteau / First 40 15 / 12 / 15 04/13/2021
5. Gregory Price

SDYC/CRA 56440 AEOLOS Spin 1 / Beneteau / F44.7 18 / 12 / 24 04/14/2021
6. Brad Alberts

CRA 46307 El Sueno Spin 1 / Beneteau / First 47.7 18 / 15 / 21 04/06/2021
7. Johannes Neuendorf

CRA 28 Invisible Hand Spin 1 / C&C / 30 OD 36 / 33 / 45 04/09/2021
 


Spin 2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. John Laun

SDYC/CRA 46996 caper Spin 2 / J Boats / J/120 42 / 36 / 51 04/06/2021
2. Chuck Nichols

SDYC/CRA 28596 CC Rider Spin 2 / J Boats / J120 42 / 39 / 51 04/06/2021
3. Timothy Chin

SGYC/CRA 8 ABACUS Spin 2 / FT Boats / FT10M 45 / 42 / 54 04/12/2021
4. Oliver Michaelis

CRA / KYC 28770 Troublespot Spin 2 / McDell / Farr 30 48 / 0 / 54 04/16/2021
5. Keith Ericson

CRA 43513 B'Quest Spin 2 / Carroll Marine / Trip 40 51 / 54 / 54 04/07/2021
6. Brad Stump

CRA 35353 Thunderstruck Spin 2 / X yachts / IMX-38 54 / 51 / 57 04/12/2021
7. Gene Pitkin
Steve Carter
CRA 198 Geronimo Spin 2 / J Boats / J/109 60 / 54 / 69 04/12/2021
8. Roderick Messinger

CRA 97012 Buttercup Spin 2 / Schock / Schock 35 69 / 69 / 69 04/14/2021
9. David Cattle

CRA 60161 Flashheart Spin 2 / JBoats / J100 72 / 69 / 81 04/09/2021
10. Christopher Bennett

CRA 42733 Maleficent Spin 2 / Beneteau / First 42s7 72 / 78 / 78 04/06/2021
 


Spin 3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. John Downing

SDYC / CRA 30 Ran Spin 3 / Schuchter Sportboot AG / Esse 750 75 / 0 / 87 04/13/2021
2. Chick Pyle

SDYC/CRA 7031 Kea Spin 3 / Beneteau / 36.7 80 / 80 / 82 04/06/2021
3. Larry Smith

SDYC/CRA 90 Legend Spin 3 / Beneteau / 36.7 80 / 83 / 82 04/11/2021
4. Timothy Forderer

SWYC/CRA/NCYC/JRSC 77520 HolyToledo West Spin 3 / Hobie / Hobie 33 81 / 81 / 96 04/12/2021
5. Mark Clements

CRA/sgyc 77699 Outlander Spin 3 / Hobie / Hobie 33 81 / 0 / 96 04/07/2021
6. Andy Marcus

SDYC/CRA 77704 Rowdy Spin 3 / Rogers / Rogers 39M 81 / 81 / 81 04/06/2021
7. Bill Quealy

CRA 218 J Rabbit Slim Spin 3 / J Boats / J 105 84 / 0 / 0 04/09/2021
8. Robert Kopaniasz

SDYC/CRA 7020 Sorcerer Spin 3 / Beneteau / First 36.7 84 / 87 / 84 04/10/2021
 


Spin 4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Enrique Mereles

SDYC/CRA 97001 Al Na'ir Spin 4 / Adhara / Adhara 30 87 / 90 / 84 04/12/2021
2. Charles Campbell

SWYC/CRA 130 Bravo One Spin 4 / Rondar / Viper 640 90 / 0 / 111 04/08/2021
3. Brett Allen

SWYC/CRA 30231 Vamos Spin 4 / Olson / Olson 30 96 / 96 / 96 04/06/2021
4. Dan Bunce

CRA 7096 Scenic Spin 4 / Bill Lee Yachts / SCz 33 99 / 99 / 99 04/16/2021
5. Chuck Bowers

CRA 32217 Rhumb Runner Spin 4 / J-Boats / J/29 111 / 111 / 111 04/15/2021
6. Michael Rose
US Patriot Sailing
CRA 56982 Patriot Spin 4 / Left Coast / Dart 111 / 105 / 120 04/16/2021
7. Mike Schrager

CRA 87268 Blind Squirrel Spin 4 / Santana / 30/30 GP 120 / 120 / 120 04/06/2021
8. Carolyn/Sandra Sherman

SWYC/CRA 46447 Sea Maiden Spin 4 / Ericson / Mk III 120 / 120 / 126 04/06/2021
 


Spin 5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. John Meihls
Marc Northover
CRA 97661 A Wisp of Wind Spin 5 / Ericson Yachts / Olson 911SE 129 / 129 / 129 04/13/2021
2. Ken Henehan

CRA 52170 An Dara Claddagh Spin 5 / C&C / 33MKII 132 / 132 / 132 04/06/2021
3. Paul Scott
Rosalba Prieto
CRA 77500 Sonrisa Spin 5 / Dencho / Schumauker 30 135 / 0 / 135 04/06/2021
4. Scot Tempesta

SDYC/CRA 7079 Anarchy V Spin 5 / Ericson / Ericson 35-2 141 / 138 / 144 04/15/2021
5. Peter Blake

SWYC/CRA 56403 Rio Del Mar Spin 5 / Catalina / Catalina 34 153 / 153 / 153 04/13/2021
6. Dale Greaney

CRA 7502 Pelican Spin 5 / Islander / 32-3 192 / 0 / 192 04/10/2021
7. Jerry Lewis

SWYC/CRA/GCYC 67123 Kudzu 2 Spin 5 / Catalina / Catalina 27 198 / 198 / 210 04/06/2021
8. Sandy Leon

CRA / CSC 648 Liberator Spin 5 / Catalina / Victory 21 274 / 274 / 275 04/14/2021