Registrants For
2021 Ken Hoover Memorial Regatta

May 01-02, 2021
46 people have registered for this event

Championship Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Caleb Spargur
*

20302 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * SBYSF
2. Kanoa Lee
*

22425 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * SBYSF
3. Katie akens
*

17096 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * KHYC
4. Maggie Ugoretz
*

17152 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * SBYSF
5. Emerson Wadell
*

168510 Championship Fleet
White
*, * SBYC
6. Teo Lee
*

224 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * SBYSF
7. Iliana Hernandez
*

CBYC1 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * CBYC
8. Nic Messano
*

13 Championship Fleet
White
*, * CBYC
9. Carly Kieding
*

14716 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * SBYSF
10. Cassady LORENTZEN
*

21019 Championship Fleet
White
*, * KHYC
11. Kyle Kennedy
*

18494 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * KHYC
12. Alex Aggen
*

13835 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * DRYC
13. Dylan Seawards
*

17157 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * SBYC
14. Reese Lieser
*

7130 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * KHYC/KHYF
15. Palmer Mays
*

20739 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * KHYF
16. Brynn Behrens
*

21827 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * Santa Barbara Yacht Club
17. Conrad Jacobsen
*

17767 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * DRYC
18. Owen Bartley
*

22705 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * Khyc
19. Nolan Henry
*

20735 Championship Fleet
White
*, * KHYF
20. Kayla Spalding
*

21357 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * King Harbor Yacht Club
21. Lexie Bugacov
*

14135 Championship Fleet
White
*, * CYC
22. Gwendolynn Hildebrand
*

CBYC8 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * CBYC
23. Kennedy Hildebrand
*

CBYC4 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * CBYC
24. Cooper Keeves
*

17398 Championship Fleet
*, * DRYC
25. Joaquin DesRochers
*

13060 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * KHYC
26. Jacob Artof
*

23076 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * DRYC
27. Clara Commons
*

118494 Championship Fleet
White
*, * n/a
28. Caleb Hartigan
*

CBYC5 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * CBYC
29. camelia dougherty
*

20592 Championship Fleet
White
*, * dryc
30. Alexander Beggs
*

22704 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * KHYC
31. Jobi Blachy
*

7 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * King Harbor
32. Ethan Wenokur
*

USA 23153 Championship Fleet
*, * california yacht club
33. Lana Craig
*

1 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * King Harbor
 


Green Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jonah Huang
*

8 Green Fleet
*, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
2. Nicholas Jardin
*

CBYC6 Green Fleet
*, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
3. Emma Jardin
*

CBYC2 Green Fleet
*, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
4. Sydney Hartigan
*

6 Green Fleet
*, * CBYC
5. Leland Howard
*

CBYC11 Green Fleet
*, * CBYC
6. Steven Rossi
*

21357 Green Fleet
*, * KHYC
7. Sailor Mays
*

20708 Green Fleet
*, * KHYF
8. Dominic Iannitti
*

CBYC7 Green Fleet
*, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
9. Asher Banks
*

3 Green Fleet
*, * Cabrillo
10. Mathilde smith
*

2 Green Fleet
*, * cabrillo beach
11. Neva Henry
*

KHYF3 Green Fleet
*, * KHYF
12. Julia Musial
*

13 Green Fleet
*, * CBYC
13. Vincent Hebson
*

22016 Green Fleet
*, * King Harbor Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network