Registrants For
2021 Ken Hoover Memorial Regatta

May 01-02, 2021
46 people have registered for this event

Championship Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Iliana Hernandez
*

CBYC1 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * CBYC
2. Lana Craig
*

1 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * King Harbor
3. Kennedy Hildebrand
*

CBYC4 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * CBYC
4. Caleb Hartigan
*

CBYC5 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * CBYC
5. Jobi Blachy
*

7 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * King Harbor
6. Gwendolynn Hildebrand
*

CBYC8 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * CBYC
7. Nic Messano
*

13 Championship Fleet
White
*, * CBYC
8. Teo Lee
*

224 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * SBYSF
9. Reese Lieser
*

7130 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * KHYC/KHYF
10. Joaquin DesRochers
*

13060 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * KHYC
11. Alex Aggen
*

13835 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * DRYC
12. Lexie Bugacov
*

14135 Championship Fleet
White
*, * CYC
13. Carly Kieding
*

14716 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * SBYSF
14. Katie akens
*

17096 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * KHYC
15. Maggie Ugoretz
*

17152 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * SBYSF
16. Dylan Seawards
*

17157 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * SBYC
17. Cooper Keeves
*

17398 Championship Fleet
*, * DRYC
18. Conrad Jacobsen
*

17767 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * DRYC
19. Kyle Kennedy
*

18494 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * KHYC
20. Caleb Spargur
*

20302 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * SBYSF
21. camelia dougherty
*

20592 Championship Fleet
White
*, * dryc
22. Nolan Henry
*

20735 Championship Fleet
White
*, * KHYF
23. Palmer Mays
*

20739 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * KHYF
24. Cassady LORENTZEN
*

21019 Championship Fleet
White
*, * KHYC
25. Kayla Spalding
*

21357 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * King Harbor Yacht Club
26. Brynn Behrens
*

21827 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * Santa Barbara Yacht Club
27. Kanoa Lee
*

22425 Championship Fleet
Red
*, * SBYSF
28. Alexander Beggs
*

22704 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * KHYC
29. Owen Bartley
*

22705 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * Khyc
30. Jacob Artof
*

23076 Championship Fleet
BLUE
*, * DRYC
31. Ethan Wenokur
*

USA 23153 Championship Fleet
*, * california yacht club
32. Clara Commons
*

118494 Championship Fleet
White
*, * n/a
33. Emerson Wadell
*

168510 Championship Fleet
White
*, * SBYC
 


Green Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Emma Jardin
*

CBYC2 Green Fleet
*, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
2. Mathilde smith
*

2 Green Fleet
*, * cabrillo beach
3. Asher Banks
*

3 Green Fleet
*, * Cabrillo
4. Neva Henry
*

KHYF3 Green Fleet
*, * KHYF
5. Nicholas Jardin
*

CBYC6 Green Fleet
*, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
6. Sydney Hartigan
*

6 Green Fleet
*, * CBYC
7. Dominic Iannitti
*

CBYC7 Green Fleet
*, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
8. Jonah Huang
*

8 Green Fleet
*, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
9. Leland Howard
*

CBYC11 Green Fleet
*, * CBYC
10. Julia Musial
*

13 Green Fleet
*, * CBYC
11. Sailor Mays
*

20708 Green Fleet
*, * KHYF
12. Steven Rossi
*

21357 Green Fleet
*, * KHYC
13. Vincent Hebson
*

22016 Green Fleet
*, * King Harbor Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network