Registrants For
2021 LBYC Wet Wednesday Series 1

May 05-June 09, 2021
39 people have registered for this event

Cal 20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mike Corzine


Shifty 299 Cal 20
Long Beach, CA ABYC
2. Steven George


Magic Bus 1150 Cal 20
Huntington Beach, California ABYC
3. Neil Rietdyk


Party Bucket 960 Cal 20
Huntington Beach, CA ABYC
4. David Kofahl


Sparwars 249 Cal 20
Huntington Beach, CA ABYC
5. Chris Wells


Sanguine 461 Cal 20
Long Beach, CA ABYC
6. Daniel Gilboa


No Stress Express 103 Cal 20
Long Beach, CA ABYC
7. Peter Frazier Mike Van Dyke


Chim Chim 128 Cal 20
Long Beach, California ABYC
8. Bryce/Keith Hans/Polmanteer


Cheddar 261 Cal 20
Long Beach, CA ABYC
9. Jeff Ives


Bravura 373 Cal 20
Long Beach, CA Alamitos Bay YC
10. Will Durant


Chubito 441 Cal 20
Long Beach, CA LBYC
11. Jason Sumpter


Quick J 385 Cal 20
Long Beach, CA LBYC
12. Daniel/Andrew Gorman/Lamb


298 Cal 20
Long Beach, CA LBYC
13. Mike Wood


Lickety Split 69 Cal 20
Long Beach, CA LBYC/ABYC
14. Keith/Chuck Ives/Stevens


Rubber Dog 09 Cal 20
Long Beach, CA LBYC/ABYC
15. john sanders


Bliss 728 Cal 20
Long Beach, CA little ships
 


Cal 25
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jim Samuel


Rhyme N Reason 47815 Cal 25
Long Beach, CA ABYC
2. Michael Gebb/ Jenna Young


CalamaZoo 46728 Cal 25
Long Beach, CA ABYC
3. Art & Scott Melendres


One More Time 1 Cal 25
Whittier, CA LBYC
4. Dennis Diem


The Iguana 56019 Cal 25
Long Beach, CA LBYC
 


Catalina 37
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jane Hoffner


catalina 37 7 Catalina 37
Newport Beach, California Balboa Yacht Club
2. Jeff Busche Marty Vogel


10 Catalina 37
Huntington beach, California HHYC / LBYC
3. Alice Tsai


Kowabunga 5 Catalina 37
Torrance, CA HYC
4. Don Kallenberg


Knot Last 11 Catalina 37
Long Beach, CA LBYC
5. Chris Halsted


3 Catalina 37
Long Beach, CA Long Beach yacht club
6. Chris Orlando


Lando Watersports 1 Catalina 37
Manhattan Beach, CA USSCLB
 


Club Soling A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lisa Meier


8 Club Soling A
Long Beach, CA LBYC
2. Jon Turigliatto


7 Club Soling A
Long Beach, CA LBYC
3. John Busch


7 Club Soling A
Long Beach, CA LBYC
4. Michael Tande


Three Amigos 1 Club Soling A
Long Beach, CA LBYC
 


Club Soling B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tony Mansour


6 Club Soling B
Long Beach, CA LBYC
2. Richard Bambam


8 Club Soling B
Long Beach, CA LBYC
3. Andy McFarland


1 Club Soling B
Long Beach, CA LBYC
4. Ian Chait


2 Club Soling B
Seal Beach, CA LBYC
 


Viper
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Philip Regnier


Coming in hot! 204 Viper
Huntington Beach, CA ABYC
2. James Baurley


#hmb 301 Viper
Mammoth Lakes, CA ABYC
3. Daniel Milefchik


Boiling Point 212 Viper
Long Beach, CA ABYC
4. Russell Fox


221 Viper
Long Beach, CA ABYC
5. Dante Scatena


118 Viper
Long Beach, CA Alamitos Bay Yacht Club
6. Gabe Ferramola


Euphio Machine 26 Viper
Los Alamitos, CA Alamitos Bay YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network