|
Registrants For
YRALIS: 2021 Captain Harbor Sunday Series
Area Racers and Yacht Clubs
May 16-August 29, 2021
53 people have registered for this event
|
Ideal 18
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Jane Stout -
|
- |
- RYC |
Ideal 18 - |
Riverside, CT |
Riverside Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Michele Brendel -
|
- |
- RYC |
Ideal 18 - |
Greenwich, CT |
Riverside Yacht Club |
|
3. |
john dunne -
|
- |
- RYC |
Ideal 18 - |
Stamford, CT |
riverside |
|
4. |
Joe Brendel -
|
- |
- RYC |
Ideal 18 - |
Riverside, ct |
Riverside Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Paul D'Amico -
|
- |
- TBD |
Ideal 18 - |
Greenwich, CT |
IHYC |
|
6. |
Fotis Boliakis -
|
- |
- RYC |
Ideal 18 - |
Greenwich, CONNECTICUT |
RYC |
|
7. |
Kees van Meel -
|
- |
- OGYC |
Ideal 18 - |
Old Greenwich, Connecticut |
OGYC |
|
8. |
Brendan Shattuck -
|
- |
- RYC |
Ideal 18 - |
Cos Cob, CT |
Riverside YC |
|
9. |
Lou Casolo -
|
- |
- OGYC |
Ideal 18 - |
Old Greenwich, CT |
OGYC |
|
10. |
Alan Chidsey -
|
- |
- OGYC |
Ideal 18 - |
Greenwich, CT |
OGYC |
|
11. |
Charles Tricomi -
|
- |
- IHYC |
Ideal 18 - |
Greenwich, CT |
IHYC |
|
12. |
Cynny Smith -
|
- |
- RYC |
Ideal 18 - |
Riverside, CT |
RYC |
|
13. |
Andrew Taylor -
|
- |
- Ryc |
Ideal 18 - |
Riverside, CT |
Ryc |
|
14. |
Chris Tella -
|
- |
- OGYC |
Ideal 18 - |
Greenwich, CT |
OGYC |
|
15. |
Christofor Tella -
|
- |
- OGYC |
Ideal 18 - |
Greenwich, CT |
OGYC |
|
16. |
samer Ojjeh -
|
- |
- OGYC |
Ideal 18 - |
Old Greenwich, CT |
OGYC |
|
17. |
Thomas Clark -
|
- |
- IHYC |
Ideal 18 - |
Stamford, CT |
IHYC |
|
18. |
Christer Pehrson -
|
- |
- Ihyc |
Ideal 18 - |
Greenwich, CT |
Ihyc |
|
19. |
Michael Zelenz -
|
- |
- RYC |
Ideal 18 - |
Greenwich, CT |
RYC |
|
20. |
EJ Haskell -
|
- |
- OGYC |
Ideal 18 - |
Greenwich, CT |
EJ Haskell |
|
21. |
Ellen Quinn -
|
- |
- RYC |
Ideal 18 - |
Stamford, CT |
RYC |
|
22. |
Christine D'Amico -
|
- |
- IHYC |
Ideal 18 - |
Greenwich, Connecticut |
IHYC |
|
23. |
Barbara Bellafiore -
|
- |
- RYC |
Ideal 18 - |
Greenwich, CT |
RYC |
|
24. |
Tamara Upham -
|
- |
- RYC |
Ideal 18 - |
Boca Grande, FL |
RYC |
|
25. |
Darryl Pardi -
|
- |
- RYC |
Ideal 18 - |
Greenwich, CT |
Pardi |
|
26. |
Adam LaRosa -
|
- |
- RYC |
Ideal 18 - |
Old Greenwich, CT |
RYC |
|
27. |
Andree Pruett -
|
- |
- RYC |
Ideal 18 - |
Old Greenwich, CT |
Riverside YC |
|
28. |
susan olivier -
|
- |
- 4 |
Ideal 18 - |
Old Greenwich, CT |
OGYC |
|
|
Laser
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Philip Myerson -
|
- |
- 81 |
Laser - |
New York, NY |
Cedar Point YC |
|
2. |
Robert Gould -
|
- |
- 88 |
Laser - |
Greenwich, CT |
Riverside (GLR) |
|
3. |
Patrick von Morgen -
|
- |
- 154097 |
Laser - |
New York, NY |
NA |
|
4. |
Steven Goode -
|
- |
- 159824 |
Laser - |
Mamaroneck, NY |
NA |
|
5. |
Andrew Ness -
|
- |
- 168239 |
Laser - |
East Elmhurst, NY |
GLR |
|
6. |
David Zelenz -
|
- |
- 171609 |
Laser - |
Cos Cob, CT |
RYC |
|
7. |
John Killeen -
|
- |
- 172496 |
Laser - |
Darien, CT |
Cedar Point Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Nick Sheppard -
|
- |
- 186557 |
Laser - |
Riverside, CT |
Riverside YC |
|
9. |
Marcus Wunderlich -
|
- |
- 188737 |
Laser - |
Jersey City, NJ |
Cedar Point YC |
|
10. |
Ryosuke Sakai -
|
- |
- 188886 |
Laser - |
Astoria, NY |
CPYC |
|
11. |
Jonathan Wang -
|
- |
- 194268 |
Laser - |
Greenwich, CT |
IHYC |
|
12. |
Stefan Jans -
|
- |
- 200394 |
Laser - |
Milford, CT |
Windjammers sailing club |
|
13. |
Lawrence McGrath -
|
- |
- 205472 |
Laser - |
Stamford, CT |
None |
|
14. |
Britt Hughes -
|
- |
- 209073 |
Laser - |
Stratford, CT |
Housatonic Boat Club |
|
15. |
Samuel Patterson -
|
- |
- 209732 |
Laser - |
Shelton, CT |
Hampton YC |
|
16. |
Jean-Yves Fillion -
|
- |
- 210173 |
Laser - |
Rye, NY |
American Yacht Club / New York Yacht Club |
|
17. |
William Dickey -
|
- |
- 212116 |
Laser - |
Palm Beach, FL |
PBSC |
|
18. |
Andrew: Scrivan -
|
- |
- 214130 |
Laser - |
Stamford, CT |
PCYC |
|
19. |
Peter Mark -
|
- |
- 214515 |
Laser - |
Old Greenwich, CT |
Rocky Point Club |
|
20. |
Anna Patterson -
|
- |
- 214608 |
Laser - |
Hampton, VA |
Hampton Yacht Club |
|
21. |
Sophia Debs -
|
- |
- 216514 |
Laser - |
White Plains, NY |
NA |
|
22. |
Ben Sheppard -
|
- |
- 217627 |
Laser - |
Greenwich, CT |
RYC |
|
23. |
H.L. DeVore -
|
- |
- 217739 |
Laser - |
Mamaroneck, NY |
Larchmont/NYYC/Coral Reef |
|
24. |
Kurt Stuebe -
|
- |
- 218455 |
Laser - |
Greenwich, CT |
Belle Haven Club |
|
25. |
Will Clark -
|
- |
- 218731 |
Laser - |
Riverside, Connecticut |
RYC |
|
|
|
|