Ideal 18
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. john dunne RYC Ideal 18 Stamford, CT riverside
2. Thomas Clark IHYC Ideal 18 Stamford, CT IHYC
3. Brendan Shattuck RYC Ideal 18 Cos Cob, CT Riverside YC
4. Alan Chidsey OGYC Ideal 18 Greenwich, CT OGYC
5. Michael Zelenz RYC Ideal 18 Greenwich, CT RYC
6. Adam LaRosa RYC Ideal 18 Old Greenwich, CT RYC
7. Paul D'Amico TBD Ideal 18 Greenwich, CT IHYC
8. Ellen Quinn RYC Ideal 18 Stamford, CT RYC
9. Darryl Pardi RYC Ideal 18 Greenwich, CT Pardi
10. Jane Stout RYC Ideal 18 Riverside, CT Riverside Yacht Club
11. Michele Brendel RYC Ideal 18 Greenwich, CT Riverside Yacht Club
12. Joe Brendel RYC Ideal 18 Riverside, ct Riverside Yacht Club
13. Kees van Meel OGYC Ideal 18 Old Greenwich, Connecticut OGYC
14. Lou Casolo OGYC Ideal 18 Old Greenwich, CT OGYC
15. Barbara Bellafiore RYC Ideal 18 Greenwich, CT RYC
16. Tamara Upham RYC Ideal 18 Boca Grande, FL RYC
17. Charles Tricomi IHYC Ideal 18 Greenwich, CT IHYC
18. Andree Pruett RYC Ideal 18 Old Greenwich, CT Riverside YC
19. Fotis Boliakis RYC Ideal 18 Greenwich, CONNECTICUT RYC
20. Christine D'Amico IHYC Ideal 18 Greenwich, Connecticut IHYC
21. Cynny Smith RYC Ideal 18 Riverside, CT RYC
22. samer Ojjeh OGYC Ideal 18 Old Greenwich, CT OGYC
23. Christer Pehrson Ihyc Ideal 18 Greenwich, CT Ihyc
24. Chris Tella OGYC Ideal 18 Greenwich, CT OGYC
25. Christofor Tella OGYC Ideal 18 Greenwich, CT OGYC
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Jonathan Wang 194268 Laser Greenwich, CT IHYC
2. Robert Gould 88 Laser Greenwich, CT Riverside (GLR)
3. Marcus Wunderlich 188737 Laser Jersey City, NJ Cedar Point YC
4. John Killeen 172496 Laser Darien, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
5. David Zelenz 171609 Laser *, * RYC
6. Jean-Yves Fillion 210173 Laser Rye, NY American Yacht Club / New York Yacht Club
7. Philip Myerson 81 Laser New York, NY Cedar Point YC
8. Sophia Debs 216514 Laser *, * NA
9. Ben Sheppard 217627 Laser *, * RYC
10. Patrick von Morgen 154097 Laser New York, NY NA
11. Steven Goode 159824 Laser Mamaroneck, NY NA
12. Stefan Jans 200394 Laser Milford, CT Windjammers sailing club
13. Samuel Patterson 209732 Laser Shelton, CT Hampton YC
14. Anna Patterson 214608 Laser Hampton, VA Hampton Yacht Club
15. Ryosuke Sakai 188886 Laser Astoria, NY CPYC
16. Lawrence McGrath 205472 Laser Stamford, CT None
17. Kurt Stuebe 218455 Laser *, * Belle Haven Club
18. Andrew Ness 168239 Laser East Elmhurst, NY GLR
19. Andrew: Scrivan 214130 Laser Stamford, CT PCYC
20. Nick Sheppard 186557 Laser Riverside, CT Riverside YC
21. Britt Hughes 209073 Laser Stratford, CT Housatonic Boat Club
22. Will Clark 218731 Laser *, * RYC
23. H.L. DeVore 217739 Laser Mamaroneck, NY Larchmont/NYYC/Coral Reef
24. Peter Mark 214515 Laser Old Greenwich, CT Rocky Point Club