Registrants For
2021 Richmond Yacht Club Intraclub Series

April 24-August 07, 2021
32 people have registered for this event

Alerion 28
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ron Tostenson
Patricia Tostenson
ryc 255 Jewel Alerion 28 / TPI / Alerion 28 168 04/19/2021
2. Sam Turner

RYC 435 Frances Alerion 28 / Alerion / Express 28 168 06/21/2021
3. Bill Claussen

RYC 188 Allegro non tropo Alerion 28 / pearson / Alerion 168 04/17/2021
4. Chris Kramer
Denise Kramer
RYC 254 SWEET DE Alerion 28 / Alerion / 28 168 04/18/2021
5. Kersey Clausen

RYC 136 Resilience Alerion 28 / TPI / Alerion Express 28 168 04/19/2021
6. Fred Paxton

Fred Paxton 38079 Zenaida Alerion 28 / Alerion / Alerion 28 168 04/13/2021
7. Ralf Morgan
Debra Clark
RYC 279 Mil Besos Alerion 28 / TPI / Alerion Express 28 168 04/16/2021
8. Axel Fuchs

Richmond Yacht Club 173 H2Osprey Alerion 28 / Alerion / Alerion Express 28 168 04/17/2021
9. Bruce Munro

St. Francis 244 Last Dance Alerion 28 / Alerion / Alerion Express 28 168 04/19/2021
 


Non-spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bryan Reed

RYC 18260 Rumour Non-spinnaker / Ericson / 32-3 156 04/20/2021
2. Bilafer Family

RYC 3002 Free Non-spinnaker / / Sparkman Stephenson 30 144 04/22/2021
3. Kate King
Brian King
Richmond Yacht Club 39 Rum Tum Tugger Non-spinnaker / Beneteau / First 10R 81 04/18/2021
4. Howard Paul
Ben Brydon
Paul 38305 Genesis Non-spinnaker / Beneteau / First 305 162 04/19/2021
 


Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Cinde Lou Delmas

RYC XX ANOTHER GIRL Spinnaker / Pearson / Alerion Express 38 90 04/23/2021
2. mark thomas
Anne Thomas
Richmond YC 140 Windsome Spinnaker / Jboats / J100 81 04/21/2021
3. Ryan Georgianna
Christine Sasaridis
RYC 137 Bluebird Spinnaker / Moore / 24 150 04/17/2021
4. Brendan Meyer

ryc 28632 Uno Spinnaker / WylieCat / WylieCat30 126 04/19/2021
5. Tom Patterson
Sue Estey
Richmond YC 38349 DAZZLER Spinnaker / Wyliecat / Wyliecat 30 123 08/01/2021
6. David Littlejohn

RYC 56899 Slippery Slope Spinnaker / Wylie / Wyliecat 30 126 06/15/2021
7. Colin Moore

Richmond 26 Kwazy Spinnaker / North Coast Yachts / Wabbit 126 06/20/2021
8. Ethan Petersen

RYC 47 Furrari Spinnaker / Kim / Wabbit 126 04/18/2021
9. Tim Knowles

RYC 007 Lilith Spinnaker / / wyliecat39 102 04/20/2021
10. Kim and Anna Desenberg
Chris Gibbs
Richmond YC 03 Checkered Past Spinnaker / Wyliecat / Wyliecat 39 102 05/18/2021
11. Mark Marlett

RYC 136 Rosa Mystica Spinnaker / Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 150 08/03/2021
12. Greg Mitchell
Byung Choung
Richmond Yacht Club 87477 Kahoots Spinnaker / Dencho / Andrews 43 21 04/19/2021
13. David Rasmussen

RYC 28259 Salty Cat Spinnaker / / Wylie Cat 30 126 06/13/2021
14. Nesrin Basoz
reuben rocci
RYC USA 101 Swift Ness Spinnaker / J Boats / J111 36 04/19/2021
15. Bill O'Connor

Richmond YC 6387 Mandala Spinnaker / Islander / 28 204 06/05/2021
16. Erik Menzel

RYC 35??? Harey Legs Spinnaker / Kim / Wabbit 126 04/22/2021
17. Hendrik Bruhns
Guillaume Carnivet
RYC 28132 WYSIWYG Spinnaker / Pacific Boat Works / Olson 30 99 04/19/2021
18. Charles Brochard

RYC 42147 Baleineau Spinnaker / Ericson / Olson 34 105 04/17/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network