Registrants For
2021 Richmond Yacht Club Intraclub Series

April 24-August 07, 2021
32 people have registered for this event

Alerion 28
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ron Tostenson
Patricia Tostenson

Jewel 255 Alerion 28
Point Richmond, California ryc
2. Sam Turner


Frances 435 Alerion 28
Sonoma, CA RYC
3. Bill Claussen


Allegro non tropo 188 Alerion 28
Walnut Creek, CA RYC
4. Chris Kramer
Denise Kramer

SWEET DE 254 Alerion 28
Richmond, CA RYC
5. Kersey Clausen


Resilience 136 Alerion 28
Point Richmond, CA RYC
6. Fred Paxton


Zenaida 38079 Alerion 28
Richmond, CA Fred Paxton
7. Ralf Morgan
Debra Clark

Mil Besos 279 Alerion 28
Vallejo, CA RYC
8. Axel Fuchs


H2Osprey 173 Alerion 28
Richmond, CA Richmond Yacht Club
9. Bruce Munro


Last Dance 244 Alerion 28
BEL TIBURON, CA St. Francis
 


Non-spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bryan Reed


Rumour 18260 Non-spinnaker
Richmond, CA RYC
2. Bilafer Family


Free 3002 Non-spinnaker
Concord, CA RYC
3. Kate King
Brian King

Rum Tum Tugger 39 Non-spinnaker
Berkeley, California Richmond Yacht Club
4. Howard Paul
Ben Brydon

Genesis 38305 Non-spinnaker
Vallejo, CA Paul
 


Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cinde Lou Delmas


ANOTHER GIRL XX Spinnaker
San Rafael, CA RYC
2. mark thomas
Anne Thomas

Windsome 140 Spinnaker
Gardnerville, Nevada Richmond YC
3. Ryan Georgianna
Christine Sasaridis

Bluebird 137 Spinnaker
San Francisco, CA RYC
4. Brendan Meyer


Uno 28632 Spinnaker
Alameda, CA ryc
5. Tom Patterson
Sue Estey

DAZZLER 38349 Spinnaker
El Cerrito, CA Richmond YC
6. David Littlejohn


Slippery Slope 56899 Spinnaker
Oakland, CA RYC
7. Colin Moore


Kwazy 26 Spinnaker
Berkeley, CA Richmond
8. Ethan Petersen


Furrari 47 Spinnaker
Oakland, CA RYC
9. Tim Knowles


Lilith 007 Spinnaker
Richmond, CA RYC
10. Kim and Anna Desenberg
Chris Gibbs

Checkered Past 03 Spinnaker
Richmond, CA Richmond YC
11. Mark Marlett


Rosa Mystica 136 Spinnaker
Livermore, CA RYC
12. Greg Mitchell
Byung Choung

Kahoots 87477 Spinnaker
Hillsborough, CA Richmond Yacht Club
13. Ernest Galvan


Zenergy 640 Spinnaker
El Cerrito, CA RYC
14. David Rasmussen


Salty Cat 28259 Spinnaker
Novato, CA RYC
15. Nesrin Basoz
reuben rocci

Swift Ness USA 101 Spinnaker
benicia, ca RYC
16. Bill O'Connor


Mandala 6387 Spinnaker
Sonoma, CA Richmond YC
17. Erik Menzel


Harey Legs 35??? Spinnaker
Richmond, California RYC
18. Hendrik Bruhns
Guillaume Carnivet

WYSIWYG 28132 Spinnaker
Alameda, CA RYC
19. Charles Brochard


Baleineau 42147 Spinnaker
Pinole, CA RYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network