Registrants For
GSBYRA Junior Race Week at Babylon Yacht Club

July 21, 2021
64 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Andre Patin
*
Marley Grover
7171 420
*, * Point O' Woods
2. Cameron Giordano
*
Aaron Kiefer
WYS 6 420
*, * Westhampton
3. Keelyn Brink
*
Mackenzie Klein
3918 420
*, * Wet Pants
4. Clara Pallordet
*
Iris Janicki
2922 420
*, * Saltaire
5. Jack McKeon
*
Clara Tebbens
86 420
*, * Moriches
6. Lewis Gibbons
*
Sal Nuzzo
WYS 7 420
*, * Westhampton
7. Juliet Roden
*
Brady Schultz
WYS 3 420
*, * Westhampton
8. Brady Lessing
*
Eddie Lessing
7418 420
*, * Bay Shore
9. Mairéad Reitzel
*
Brynn Johnsen
1168 420
*, * Bellport Bay
10. Jacob Lucas-Miller
*
Gwendolyn Lawrence
7868 420
*, * Point O’ Woods
11. Lucio Pallordet
*
Spencer Gaddie
Sam Caitlin
18 420
*, * Saltaire
12. Dixon McClintock
*
Thayer McClintock
6769 420
*, * Point O' Woods
13. Daniel Hale
*
Laurel Wilcenski
WYS 5 420
*, * Westhampton
14. Noah Frank
*
Maeve Sisk
7501 420
*, * Bellport Bay
15. Izadora Meares
*
Giulio Basilico
5041 420
*, * Bellport Bay
16. Molly Roy
*
Sydney Palmiotto
6106 420
*, * Point O’ Woods
17. Joseph Beitch
*
Rebecca Runyan
8028 420
*, * Bay Shore/Moriches
18. William Caggino
*
Dylan Williams
3830 420
*, * South Shore
19. Trevor Palmiotto
*
Reed Spencer
6675 420
*, * Point O' Woods
 


Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kathryn Pitta
*

0718 Opti
White
*, * Bay Shore
2. Wylin Everitt
*

6025 Opti
White
*, * Bellport Bay
3. Cole Pupke
*

15 Opti
White
*, * Bay Shore
4. Austin Jacobitti
*

21020 Opti
White
*, * South Shore Racing
5. Hadley Grover
*

P 118 Opti
White
*, * Point O' Woods
6. Melody-Maeve Williams
*

9587 Opti
White
*, * Bellport Bay / South Shore Racing
7. Charlie Guthrie
*

P 211 Opti
White
*, * Point O' Woods
8. Samuel White
*

5933 Opti
White
*, * South Shore Racing
9. Jacob Bellinger
*

21629 Opti
Blue
*, * Westhampton
10. James Ostensen
*

12710 Opti
Blue
*, * Westhampton
11. Jack Gibbons
*

19668 Opti
Blue
*, * Westhampton
12. Jack Grover
*

P 217 Opti
Blue
*, * Point O’ Woods
13. Costa Reverberi
*

20373 Opti
Blue
*, * Bellport Bay
14. Julius Radino
*

11113 Opti
Blue
*, * Bellport Bay
15. Evan Kiefer
*

12281 Opti
Blue
*, * Westhampton
16. Anders Johnsen
*

22189 Opti
Blue
*, * Bellport Bay
17. Ryan Cameron
*

11923 Opti
Blue
*, * Sayville
18. Mackenzie Lupher
*

7734 Opti
Red
*, * Bellport Bay
19. Catherine Desmond
*

16021 Opti
Red
*, * Sayville
20. Miles Diekmann
*

22068 Opti
Red
*, * Wet Pants
21. Meghan McMackin
*

11 L Opti
Red
*, * Wet Pants
22. Nikita Troast
*

14239 Opti
Red
*, * Bellport Bay
23. Maggie Lemery
*

15963 Opti
Red
*, * Sayville
24. Curtis Mallory
*

1891 Opti
Red
*, * Bellport Bay
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lucy Madison
*

21003 Opti Green
*, * Bay Shore
2. Aidan Rover
*

2 Opti Green
*, * Saltaire
3. Perry Madeline
*

100 Opti Green
*, * Bay Shore
4. Peter Sieger
*

862 Opti Green
*, * Bay Shore
5. Syrus Watermeyer
*

8 Opti Green
*, * Saltaire
6. Claire Castiglione
*

8458 Opti Green
*, * Moriches
7. Lucy Termini
*

5188 Opti Green
*, * Bay Shore
8. Jack Madison
*

21066 Opti Green
*, * Bay Shore
9. William Markus-Sullivan
*

6 Opti Green
*, * Saltaire
10. Giovanni Sosa
*

15552 Opti Green
*, * Saltiare
11. Harper Sheeran
*

9886 Opti Green
*, * Moriches
12. Shane Musacchio
*

87 Opti Green
*, * Bay Shore
13. Mary O'Leary
*

27 Opti Green
*, * Saltaire
14. Mia Kasten
*

5549 Opti Green
*, * Bay Shore
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Casey McIntyre
*

2 Sunfish
*, * Bay Shore
2. Jeffrey Rettaliata
*

9 Sunfish
*, * Bay Shore
3. Andrew Padin
*

81669 Sunfish
*, * Bay Shore
4. Cole Musacchio
*

631 Sunfish
*, * Bay shore
5. Liam Flanagan
*

4924 Sunfish
*, * Wet Pants
6. Kevin Ryan
*

1 Sunfish
*, * Babylon
7. Michael Cancellieri
*

3571 Sunfish
*, * Wet Pants
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network