Registrants For
GSBYRA Junior Regatta at Sayville Yacht Club

July 16, 2021
56 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Noah Frank
*
Andalucia Pilcher
7501 420
*, * Bellport Bay
2. Brady Noon
*
Zachary Yovino
6300 420
*, * Wet Pants
3. Keelyn Brink
*
Mackenzie Klein
6615 420
*, * Wet Pants
4. Andre Patin
*
Trevor Palmiotto
7868 420
*, * Point O’ Woods
5. Dyan Williams
*
Jackson Mendolia
3830 420
*, * South Shore Racing
6. Jack McKeon
*
Clara Tebbers
86 420
*, * Moriches
7. Juliet Roden
*
Brady Schultz
WYS 7 420
*, * Westhampton
8. Cameron Giordano
*
Aaron Kiefer
WYS 6 420
*, * Westhampton
9. Lewis Gibbons
*
Salvatore Nuzzo
WYS 4 420
*, * Westhampton
10. Brendan Cameron
*
Kate Lemery
SYC 3 420
*, * Sayville
11. Mairead Reitzel
*
Brynn Johnsen
1168 420
*, * Bellport Bay
12. Kyle Malone
*
Chase Lessing
SYC 1 420
*, * Sayville
13. Jack Schultz
*
Arden Fluehr
WYS 3 420
*, * Westhampton
14. Daniel Hale
*
George Ostenson
WYS 5 420
*, * Westhampton
15. Dixon McClintock
*
Thayer McClintock
6769 420
*, * Point O’ Woods
16. Joseph Beitch
*
Billy Caggiano
8028 420
*, * Bay Shore
17. Molly Roy
*
Sydney Palmiotto
6106 420
*, * Point O’ Woods
18. Izadora Meares
*
Giulio Basilico
5041 420
*, * Bellport Bay
19. Connor Cameron
*
Aidan Cameron
SYC 2 420
*, * Sayville
20. Terrance Byrnes
*
Finn Capozzi
4657 420
*, * Sayville
21. Bridget Sisk
*
Marley Grover
5048 420
*, * Bellport Bay/ Point O’ Woods
 


Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Wylin Everitt
*

6025 Opti
White
*, * Bellport Bay
2. Samuel White
*

5933 Opti
White
*, * South Shore Racing
3. Melody-Maeve Williams
*

9587 Opti
White
*, * Bellport Bay / South Shore Racing
4. Lilly Capozzi
*

22371 Opti
White
*, * Sayville
5. Charlie Guthrie
*

P 211 Opti
White
*, * Point O' Woods
6. Hadley Grover
*

P 118 Opti
White
*, * Point O’ Woods
7. Jack Gibbons
*

19668 Opti
Blue
*, * Westhampton
8. Kevin Desmond
*

16905 Opti
Blue
*, * Sayville
9. Costa Reverberi
*

20373 Opti
Blue
*, * Bellport Bay
10. Jacob Bellinger
*

21629 Opti
Blue
*, * Westhampton
11. James Ostensen
*

12710 Opti
Blue
*, * Westhampton
12. Quinn Lessing
*

0329 Opti
Blue
*, * Sayville
13. Jack Grover
*

16607 Opti
Blue
*, * Point O’ Woods
14. Evan Holbrook
*

4275 Opti
Blue
*, * South Shore Racing
15. Ryan Cameron
*

11923 Opti
Blue
*, * Sayville
16. Julius Radino
*

11113 Opti
Blue
*, * Bellport Bay
17. Zander Capozzi
*

8511 Opti
Blue
*, * Sayville
18. Evan Kiefer
*

12281 Opti
Blue
*, * Westhampton
19. Penelope Gordon
*

11825 Opti
Blue
*, * Bellport Bay
20. Julian Sutton
*

218 Opti
Blue
*, * Point O' Woods
21. Anders Johnsen
*

22189 Opti
Blue
*, * Bellport Bay
22. Miles Diekmann
*

22068 Opti
Red
*, * Wet Pants
23. Catherine Desmond
*

16021 Opti
Red
*, * Sayville
24. Nikita Troast
*

14239 Opti
Red
*, * Bellport Bay
25. Meghan McMackin
*

11 L Opti
Red
*, * Wet Pants
26. Brett Lennihan
*

16591 Opti
Red
*, * Wet Pants
27. Curtis Mallory
*

1891 Opti
Red
*, * Bellport Bay
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Timothy Dexter
*

2443 Opti Green
*, * Sayville
2. Mia Rayburn
*

15075 Opti Green
*, * Moriches
3. Austin Jacobitti
*

9318 Opti Green
*, * South Shore Racing
4. Harper Sheeran
*

9886 Opti Green
*, * Moriches
5. Sara Stewart
*

2625 Opti Green
*, * Sayville
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Liam Flanagan
*

4924 Sunfish
*, * Wet Pants
2. Randy Rodriguez
*

3270 Sunfish
*, * South Bay Watersports
3. Rebecca Runyan
*

81519 Sunfish
*, * Moriches
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network