Registrants For
GSBYRA Junior Regatta at Westhampton Yacht Squadron

August 06, 2021
64 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Brooke Bent 6101 Caroline O’Hara
420 / Point O’ Woods
2. Chase Bent 6769 Hadley Grover
420 / Point O’ Woods
3. Henry Krex 6106 Sean Tansey
420 / Point O Woods
4. Terrance Byrnes 4657 Finn Capozzi
420 / Sayville
5. Izadora Meares 5041 giulio basilico
420 / Bellport Bay
6. Noah Frank 7501 Jeremy Alling
420 / Bellport Bay
7. Juliet Roden WYS 3 Brady Schultz
420 / Westhampton
8. Emma Jorgensen WYS 5 Katia Pritsch
420 / Westhampton
9. Keelyn Brink 3198 Mackenzie Klein
420 / Wet Pants
10. Kyle Malone SYC 1 Chase Lessing
420 / Sayville
11. Lewis Gibbons WYS 7 Alexia Pritsch
420 / Westhampton
12. Christopher Costa WP 1 Brett Lennihan
420 / Wet Pants
13. Jack Schultz WYS 4 Arden Fluehr
420 / Westhampton
14. Joseph Beitch 8028 Rebecca Runyan
420 / Bay Shore / Moriches
15. Cameron Giordano WYS 6 Aaron Kiefer
420 / Westhampton
16. Henry Smyth WYS 1 Jade Jackey
420 / Westhampton
17. Henry Ryan 54 Clara Tebbens
420 / Moriches
18. Mairéad Reitzel 1168 Cia Pilcher
420 / Bellport Bay
19. Daniel Hale WYS 2 Simon Moskowitz
420 / Westhampton
20. Andre Patin 7171 Leo Tansey
420 / Point O’Woods
21. Jack Mckeon 35 Amelia Tebbens
420 / Moriches
 


Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jack Grover P 212
Opti / Blue Point O’ Woods
2. Julius Radino 11113
Opti / Blue Bellport Bay
3. Evan Holbrook 20290
Opti / Blue South Shore Racing
4. John Gargiulo 20510
Opti / Blue Southampton
5. Riley Kong 06504
Opti / Blue Mattituck
6. Costa Reverberi 20373
Opti / Blue Bellport Bay
7. Quinn Lessing 0329
Opti / Blue Sayville
8. Gavin Leis 17470
Opti / Blue Mattituck
9. Jack Gibbons 19668
Opti / Blue Westhampton
10. Alexandra Leonard 14823
Opti / Blue Southampton
11. Skye Lily Charles 15283
Opti / Blue Southampton
12. Ryan Cameron 11923
Opti / Blue Sayville
13. Anders Johnsen 22189
Opti / Blue Bellport Bay
14. Evan Kiefer 7626
Opti / Blue Westhampton
15. Ulu Aipa 8
Opti / Blue Mattituck
16. Oliver Hinchey 23282
Opti / Blue Mattituck
17. Kevin Desmond 16905
Opti / Blue Sayville
18. Nikita Troast 14239
Opti / Red Bellport Bay
19. Meghan Mcmackin 11 L
Opti / Red Wet Pants
20. William Von Lehe 1
Opti / Red Southampton
21. Miles Diekmann 22068
Opti / Red Wet Pants
22. Catherine Desmond 16021
Opti / Red Sayville
23. Marley Grover P 211
Opti / Red Point O’ Woods
24. Wylin Everitt 6025
Opti / White Bellport Bay
25. Luca Jones 22640
Opti / White Southampton
26. Henry Aldridge-Krawciw 13885
Opti / White Southampton
27. Tancredi Tenaglia 22690
Opti / White Southampton
28. Melody-Maeve Williams 9587
Opti / White Bellport Bay / South Shore Racing
29. Lilly Capozzi 22371
Opti / White Sayville
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Skylar Ott 9886
Opti Green / MYO
2. Sara Stewart 2625
Opti Green / Sayville
3. Claudia Holder 5
Opti Green / Westhampton
4. Kate Gaffney WYS 5
Opti Green / Westhampton
5. Brady Noon 14
Opti Green / Wet Pants
6. Mia Rayburn 15075
Opti Green / Moriches
7. Jake Hart WYS 3
Opti Green / Westhampton
8. Jake Lennihan 16591
Opti Green / Wet Pants
9. Claire Castiglione 8458
Opti Green / Moriches
10. Harper Sheeran 16422
Opti Green / Blue Moriches
11. Danny Muti WYS 6
Opti Green / White Westhampton
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Brayden Pulaski 4609
Sunfish / Westhampton
2. Randy Rodriguez 3270
Sunfish / South Bay Watersports
3. Matilda Wilkes WYS 38
Sunfish / Westhampton
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network