|
Registrants For
GSBYRA Junior Regatta at Narrasketuck Yacht Club
August 13, 2021
33 people have registered for this event
|
420
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Keelyn Brink * Mackenzie Klein |
- |
- 3918 |
420 - |
*, * |
Wet Pants |
|
2. |
Cameron Giordano * Aaron Kiefer |
- |
- WYS 6 |
420 - |
*, * |
Westhampton |
|
3. |
Oliver Burger * Piper Ogden |
- |
- 114 |
420 - |
*, * |
Cedarhurst |
|
4. |
Jack David * Connor Byrnes |
- |
- SYC 2 |
420 - |
*, * |
Sayville |
|
5. |
Delaney Donato * Quinn Brice |
- |
- 1733 |
420 - |
*, * |
Narrasketuck |
|
6. |
Charlotte Hastings * Olivia Hastings |
- |
- 13 |
420 - |
*, * |
Cedarhurst |
|
7. |
Kevin Ryan * Joe Dabovich |
- |
- 1849 |
420 - |
*, * |
Narrasketuck |
|
8. |
Chris Woznick * Leo Aquaviva |
- |
- 411 |
420 - |
*, * |
Narrasketuck |
|
9. |
Nicole Ostapowicz * Rachel Knight |
- |
- 3246 |
420 - |
*, * |
Narrasketuck |
|
10. |
Brooke Elliott * Sean Richards |
- |
- 11 |
420 - |
*, * |
Unqua |
|
11. |
Erik Green * Scott Speranza |
- |
- 4019 |
420 - |
*, * |
Narrasketuck |
|
12. |
Liam Lepre * Tristate Farrell |
- |
- 1394 |
420 - |
*, * |
Narrasketuck |
|
13. |
Noah Frank * Jeremy Alling |
- |
- 7501 |
420 - |
*, * |
Bellport Bay |
|
14. |
Izadora Meares * Giulio Basilico |
- |
- 5041 |
420 - |
*, * |
Bellport Bay |
|
15. |
Terrance Byrnes * Barrett Lessing |
- |
- 4657 |
420 - |
*, * |
Sayville |
|
|
Blue Jay
Opti
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Melody-Maeve Williams *
|
- |
- 9587 |
Opti White |
*, * |
Bellport Bay / South Shore Racing |
|
2. |
Skye Lily Charles *
|
- |
- 15283 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Southampton |
|
3. |
Jack Gibbons *
|
- |
- 19668 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Westhampton |
|
4. |
James Ostensen *
|
- |
- 12710 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Westhampton |
|
5. |
Jacob Bellinger *
|
- |
- 21629 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Westhampton |
|
6. |
Costa Reverberi *
|
- |
- 20373 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Bellport Bay |
|
7. |
Julius Radino *
|
- |
- 11113 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Bellport |
|
8. |
Evan Holbrook *
|
- |
- 20290 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
South Shore Racing |
|
9. |
Anders Johnsen *
|
- |
- 22189 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Bellport Bay |
|
10. |
Connor Karr *
|
- |
- 202901 |
Opti Blue |
*, * |
Bellport Bay / Coral Reef |
|
11. |
Miles Diekmann *
|
- |
- 22068 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
Wet Pants |
|
12. |
Brady Noon *
|
- |
- 14 |
Opti Red |
*, * |
Wet Pants |
|
|
Sunfish
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Chris Costa *
|
- |
- 77760 |
Sunfish - |
*, * |
Wet Pants |
|
2. |
Mark Powell *
|
- |
- 71 |
Sunfish - |
*, * |
Narrasketuck |
|
3. |
Sofia Scarpa *
|
- |
- 14 |
Sunfish - |
*, * |
Long Island |
|
4. |
Randy Rodriguez *
|
- |
- 3270 |
Sunfish - |
*, * |
South Bay Watersports |
|
5. |
Jack Sicoli *
|
- |
- 1 |
Sunfish - |
*, * |
South Bay Watersports |
|
|
|
|