Registrants For
Madcatter 45 Northeast Area Championships
Hobie Fleet 204

May 21-23, 2021
38 people have registered for this event


    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jeremy Wilson

Rick Wilson
13511
Novelty, OH CRAM
 


Hobie 14
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Randy Landis


63317 Hobie 14
Pottstown, PA Fleet 416
2. Mark Amico


Jekyll & Hyde 63058 Hobie 14
Pittsford, NY Fleet 204
3. Wolfgang Kornwebel


Das Boot 63255 Hobie 14
Toms River, NJ Shore Acres Yacht Club
 


Hobie 16A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kevin Ramirez

Armando Ramirez
TBD Hobie 16A
BoquerĂ³n, Cabo Rojo Fundacion Mayaguez 2010
2. Michael Evans

Sue Korzeniewski
TBD Hobie 16A
Atlantic Highlands, NJ Hobie Fleet 250
3. Sebastian Mettes

Marcy Lake
BoatyMcBoatface 115096 Hobie 16A
Longmont, CO Fleet 204
4. Tyler Myers

April Bonkowski
112266 Hobie 16A
Marmora, New Jersey Fleet 24
5. Michael Siau

Hondo Straigis
Duke 114371 Hobie 16A
Syracuse, NY Fleet 204
6. Wayne Powell

Carl French
[Pending]
Motivation 24 Hobie 16A
Westerly, RI Hobie Fleet 448
7. Michael Levesque

Hunter Levesque
BRU Cat 4.0 113850 Hobie 16A
Uxbridge, MA Hobie Fleet 448
8. Jim West

Sally Salvich
114536 Hobie 16A
Celina, OH CRAM
9. Rich Mcveigh

Carol McVeigh
114936 Hobie 16A
Laurel, MD Severn Sailing Assoc.
10. Pedro Colon

Laura De Ibarreta
Spookie Monkey TBA Hobie 16A
Caguas, Caguas PRHCA
11. Herbert James

Sharon James
Up and Coming Again 11 Hobie 16A
Treasure Island, FL 20florida
12. Robert Longo

Kirk Leister
My Mother's Kitchen 113851 Hobie 16A
Manlius, NY Hobie Fleet 204
13. Robbin Mocarski

darcie Jerry
Tbd Hobie 16A
Manlius, NY Fleet 204
14. T or S Korz

Whomever is Not Driving
Psyco Tiller 11144 Hobie 16A
Fort Lauderdale, Florida 204 20Florida 20Lutra
15. David Witmer

David Witmer
#55 55 Hobie 16A
Liverpool, NY Hobie Fleet 204
16. Dave Heroux

Barbara Powers
114239 Hobie 16A
Foster, RI Fleet 448
17. William Jeffers

Rory Jeffers
Rocinante 115095 Hobie 16A
Sodus Center, NY fleet 204
18. Wally Myers

Diane Bisesi
113854 Hobie 16A
Marmora, NJ Fleet 24
 


Hobie 16B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kenneth Knapp

Lynn Knapp
KatKnapp 114608 Hobie 16B
Syracuse, NY Fleet 204
2. Steve Palmer

Matt Virga
114929 Hobie 16B
Ridge, NY None
 


Hobie 16C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kacey Dutton

Christopher Dutton
FellowShip 07 Hobie 16C
Tolland, CT Fleet 448
2. Ralph Petrarca


[Pending]
CATATONIC 104899 Hobie 16C
East Greenwich, RI 448
 


Hobie 17
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Rob Jerry


South Bay Sail and Kayak TBA Hobie 17
Cicero, NY Hobie Fleet 204
2. Matt Bounds


Martha 6706 Hobie 17
Commerce Charter Township, MI Hobie Fleet 276
3. Bill Kast


6738 Hobie 17
Nazareth, PA H416
4. John Bauldry


Montador de Olas 6749 Hobie 17
Commerce Charter Township, MI Fleet 276 - CRAM
 


Hobie Wave
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Timothy Knapp


Daisy 4 Hobie Wave
East Syracuse, NY Fleet 204
2. Gustavo Pinto


TBD1 Hobie Wave
Greensboro, NC Hobie Fleet 204?
3. Mimi APPEL


Tocuh Pearls Wave 204 Hobie Wave
Marcellus, NY 204204204
4. William Whalen


xanax 42 Hobie Wave
Liverpool, NY 204
5. Anthony Massa


Wave 2228 Hobie Wave
Nassau, NY Saratoga Lake Sailing Club
6. Barry Kuehl


Tent-Show Queen 78 (bow) Hobie Wave
Pulaski, NY Fleet 204
7. Bill Byrne


47 Hobie Wave
Jamesville, NY Fleet 204
8. Jim GLanden


Barn Owl 335 Hobie Wave
Newark, DE Hobie Fleet 54
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network