Registrants For
MILWAUKEE BAY OFFSHORE SERIES Milwaukee Yacht Club-­‐South Shore Yacht Club Milwaukee,Wisconsin June 5 -­ September 18, 2021

June 05-September 18, 2021
18 people have registered for this event

MBOS 1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. James Kelly
Cheryl Kelly

Bounder 25424 MBOS 1
Milwaukee, WI SSYC
2. Bill Ashby


Timberwolf 50288 MBOS 1
St. Francis, WI SSYC
3. Andrew Dillon


Return to Sender 52592 MBOS 1
Milwaukee, WI SSYC
4. Robert Arzbaecher


Sociable 60102 MBOS 1
Brookfield, WI MYC
5. Peter Engel
Morgan Tilleman, Tom Wendling, Jennifer Wendling

Gone Rogue 131 MBOS 1
Milwaukee, WI SSYC
6. Doug Evans


elbow room 88222 MBOS 1
Milwaukee, WI MYC
7. Terence Mcmahon
patricia mcmahon

Manitou 38005 MBOS 1
glendale, WI MYC
8. David Radtke


Mosquito 39502 MBOS 1
Milwaukee, WI MYC
9. Spencer Thomason


Just One More USA64 MBOS 1
Pewaukee, Wisconsin MYC
 


MBOS 2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Schoos


Elysium 13 MBOS 2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin MYC
2. Devin Bader
Adam Berger

Feisty Rodent 2605 MBOS 2
Brookfield, WI SSYC
3. Christopher Moll


Shaka 53534 MBOS 2
Bayside, WI SSYC
4. Craig Griffith
Sara Griffith

Sanity Check 73150 MBOS 2
Milwaukee, WI SSYC
5. Michael Sabinash
Sabinash Family

Sabotage USA 32659 MBOS 2
Milwaukee, WI SSYC
6. Scott Conger
Melissa Conger

Adventure 52188 MBOS 2
Wauwatosa, WI SSYC
7. Gary Hamilton


Neverland 25476 MBOS 2
South Milwaukee, Wisconsin SSYC
8. Scott Bruesewitz
Bernie Reinhard

Redrum 50430 MBOS 2
Cudahy, WI Ssyc
9. Richard Hobbs
Mike Kuptz, Rusty Keagle, Scott Hordesky, Roy Reger

Hobgoblin USA70063 MBOS 2
Naples, FL SSYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network