420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Angus (Gus) Macaulay 8876 Nate Schneider
420 / BCRP
2. Christopher Chwalk 8588 Claire Lewis
420 / BCRP/Barrington Yacht Club
3. BRENDAN JAY 8470 Nolan Gaus
420 / BCRP/BYC
4. Olin Guck 6559 Ursula Budd
420 / BCRP
5. Francie Lewis 8233 Elijah Goldman
420 / BCRP/ Wickford YC
6. Ben Woods 6509 Alex Stepanov
420 / BCRP
7. Lucy Spearman 6842 Josie Sherry
420 / Atlanta Yacht Club / Sail Newport
8. Arabella Dixon 6513 Ellie Spearman
420 / CYC-NC/Sail Newport
9. Conrad Schofield 8444 Alex Kovaleski
420 / Wianno Yacht Club
10. Jacqueline Ruggieri 8142 Jacob Lentz
420 / Conanicut Yacht Club
11. Charlie Wilkinson 7532 Anna Brzezinski
420 / Pleon
12. Patrick Shachoy 8836 Luke Tougas
420 / Beverly Yacht Club
13. Ashley Hoguet 8684 Cate Anderson
420 / Pleon Yacht Club
14. Eloise Goedkoop 7741 Sophia Ianchulev
420 / Pleon YC
15. Amanda Gary 8943 Alexandra LaCerda Jones
420 / Pleon
16. Hunter Downing 1726 Dominique Spinola
420 / CBC NB
17. Peter Cotoia 1019 Lila Coffman
420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
18. Sam Robison 6624 Nick Thibodeau
420 / Pleon
19. Quinn Healey 8102 Quinn Healey
420 / Wianno Yacht Club
20. Carter Knight 7855 Nathaniel Morrissey
420 / Pleon
21. Max Dressel 7123 Callum Eager
420 / Pleon YC
22. Georgia Shuster 9034 Zachary Amelotte
420 / Edgewood Yacht Club
23. Darby Smith 6887 Carter Sheehan
420 / Birmingham Sailing Club/ BCRP
24. Delaney Smith 7866 Phoebe Lee
[Pending]
420 /
25. Patrick Igoe 1020 Aliki Patoucheas
420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
26. Aidan Eager 6249 Clive Connolly
420 / Pleon
27. Gavin Monaghan 8180 Melena Amoratis
420 / Dbms
28. Lennox Massucco 727 Jacob Mikutowicz
420 / new bedford yacht club
29. Peter Herlihy 8771 Finn Sperry
420 / New Bedford Yacht Club
30. Kate Myles 3001 Sara Turner
420 / Conanicut Yacht club
31. Max Murray 1367 Brenden Schwefler
420 / Buzzards
32. Charlie Fairfax 8572 Will Fairfax
420 / NBYC
33. Eben Dooling 6448 Marcus Greco
420 / Buzzards Yacht Club
34. Wyatt Wilkinson 6373 Nils Triplett
420 / Sandy Bay Yacht Club
35. Galen Nourjian 8671 Sam McFadden
420 / Beverly Yacht Club
36. Natalie Ho 6366 Griffin Davis
420 / SBYC
37. Jonnie Ciffolillo 8683 Drew Mastovsky
420 / Beverly Yacht Club
38. Madeline Koenig 4142 Mak Kelly
420 / Buzzards Yacht Club
39. Avery King 8127 Luke Phillips
420 / Quissett Yacht Club
40. Jancy Grayson 8730 Gus McGuire
420 / Quissett Yacht Club
41. Soren Peterson 3801 Will Bourell
420 / Quissett Yacht Club
42. Madeline Koelbel 8184 Madeleine Regulla
420 / DBMS
43. Dylan Almeida 6382
[Pending]
420 / Quissett Yacht Club
44. Jack Spillane 1022 Jack Gulachenski
420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
45. Ryan Begin 781 Max Westhoven
420 / Pleon
46. C. Clark Olsen 8128 Jack Ferullo
420 / QYC
47. Cody Lamoreux 8867 Tucker Lamoreux
420 / Chatham Yacht Club
48. Cailyn Murphy TBD Ben Siegel
420 / Chatham Yacht Club
49. Merle Durant 8772 Clara Hagedorn
420 / NBYC
50. Sophie Menyhart 1021 Erik Menyhart
420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
51. Finlay Sullivan 8856
[Pending]
420 / Chatham Yacht Club
52. Paige Joyce 8511 Lauren Joyce
420 / Plymouth Yacht Club
53. Langston Fulweiler 3002
[Pending]
420 / Conanicut Yacht Club
54. Sam Sperry 5634 Zachary Moses
420 / nbyc
55. Grant Garrett 6121 Adain Quealy
420 / Grant Garrett
56. Nobre Correira 7271 Noah Sperry
420 / NBYC
57. Mira Herlihy 5633 Maisy Sperry
420 / New Bedford Yacht Club
58. Ella Notis 8182 Kai Boudreau
420 / DBMS
59. Sam Bromberg 6680 Calysta Kuzdzal
420 / Buzzards
60. Jake Cataldo 7006 Joseph Cataldo
420 / Pleon
61. Demetry Spinola 8113 Ella Gibson
420 / CBC
62. Will Kelleher 8187 Ryan Devlin
420 / DBMS
63. Molly Lane 7512 Lane Kaeyer
420 / Corinthian
64. Bryn Kerslake 5748 Rebecca JOhnson
420 / Beverly Yacht Club
65. Bridget Hickey 6296 Miranda Connolly
420 / Pleon yacht club
66. Owen Cooper 8767 Evelyn Buxton
420 / MSA
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Grayden Mott 190464
Laser / Lake Geneva/BCRP
2. Cole Amaral 186574
Laser / BCRP/Sail Newport
3. Bodhi Becker 173640
Laser / BCRP
4. Oliver Grant 188844
Laser / BCRP/DRCS
5. Noah Harris 200394
Laser / BCRP
6. Gus van Berkel 190517
Laser / NESS
7. Gus Fichtenholtz 210691
Laser / Sachem's Head Yacht Club
8. Moses Densley 183922
Laser / BCRP
9. Austin Budd 217490
Laser / BCRP
10. Niall Kearney 189769
Laser / EYC
11. Christopher Macken TBD
Laser / Beverly Yacht Club
12. Abbey Grandin 216321
Laser / Sail Newport/KBYC
13. Marguerite Eno 199787
Laser / Pleon
14. Patrick Wahlig 200613
Laser / Pleon
15. Wyatt Bischoff 188149
Laser / Larchmont Yacht Club
16. Griffin Beaulieu 207217
Laser / Larchmont Yacht Club
17. Alice Dunning 166042
Laser / BCRP
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Wylder Smith 22853
Optimist / Red LOOT
2. Rosie Simpson 14898
Optimist / Red LOOT
3. Eliza Corral 22961
Optimist / Red LOOT
4. Fischer Smith 22955
Optimist / Blue LOOT
5. Harrison Gandy 19257
Optimist / Blue LOOT
6. Wyatt Lipp 21762
Optimist / Blue LOOT
7. Travis Greenberg 22448
Optimist / Blue LOOT / Satuit Boat Club
8. Marcus Durlach V 14655
Optimist / Blue LOOT
9. Yann Menard USA 21169
Optimist / Red Loot
10. Amelon Rule 20662
Optimist / Red LOOT
11. Charlotte Cundey 19633
Optimist / Red LOOT
12. Miles Cundey 21853
Optimist / Blue LOOT
13. Estella Morris USA 21324
Optimist / Red LOOT/American YC
14. Mcduff Macaulay 15700
Optimist / Blue JK Sailing
15. Benjamin Reuter 10737
Optimist / Blue Barrington Yacht Club/JK Sailing
16. Declan Walsh 13445
Optimist / Red JK Sailing
17. Hiram Lewis 22586
Optimist / White BCRP/Wickford YC
18. Raymond Vasile 16508
Optimist / White BCRP
19. Andrew DeCubellis 11099
Optimist / Red Sail Newport
20. Nevie Collins 22268
Optimist / Blue BCRP/FYC
21. Elinor Grant SUI 1934
Optimist / Blue JK Sailing/DRCS
22. Henry Richards 763
Optimist / Blue ILYC/ BCRP
23. Roman Fechner 22668
Optimist / Red Sail Newport/BCRP
24. Theo Fechner 1611
Optimist / White Sail Newport/BCRP
25. Michael Jamas 22340
Optimist / Red BCRP Sail Newport
26. Cal Naperotic 21665
Optimist / Blue Jk sailing
27. Sasha Fichtenholtz 16735
Optimist / White Sachem's Head Yacht Club
28. Kate van Berkel 22238
Optimist / Blue NESS
29. Vicky van Berkel 9281
Optimist / White NESS
30. Max Seuss 21308
Optimist / Red JK Sailing
31. Mason Zagol 21478
Optimist / Blue NESS
32. Ainslie Zagol 13687
Optimist / White NESS
33. Gibson Roland 20836
Optimist / Blue Pleon Yacht Club
34. Owen Kearney 20265
Optimist / Blue Pleon
35. Jack Morgan 16757
Optimist / Red Pleon Yacht Club
36. DB Murray 10012
Optimist / Red Pleon Yacht Club
37. Sander Skaane 13563
Optimist / Blue Pleon
38. Julius Dressel 18875
Optimist / Blue Pleon YC
39. Victoria Wahlig 20853
Optimist / Red Pleon
40. Kent Yaoita USA14234
Optimist / Red Pleon Yacht Club
41. Bo Bauta 22908
Optimist / Blue Pleon Yacht Club
42. Sarah Moore 22233
Optimist / White Pleon
43. Charlie Moore 17990
Optimist / Red Pleon
44. Jack Gaynor 23264
Optimist / Blue Barrington Yacht Club
45. Colton McKenna 22548
Optimist / Blue New Bedford Yacht Club
46. Finn Wilkinson 16327
Optimist / White Sandy Bay Yacht Club
47. Max Schmitz 8981
Optimist / Blue New Bedford Yacht Club
48. Ryan Ho 13589
Optimist / Blue SBYC
49. Burke Watts 210
Optimist / Blue New Bedford Yacht Club
50. Lucy Key 17396
Optimist / White Pleon
51. Elizabeth Spillane 19889
Optimist / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
52. Bobby Myhre 21062
Optimist / White New Bedford Yacht Club
53. Ren Hirose 21803
Optimist / Blue NBYC
54. Teddy Woodacre 3313
Optimist / Blue New Bedford Yacht Club
55. Maru Ackman 17105
Optimist / White Brenton Cove Racing Program
56. Nina Hansen 22211
Optimist / White Barrington YC
57. Grace Gaines 22848
Optimist / Blue Barrington YC
58. Madeline Kiely 22823
Optimist / Blue Barrington Yacht Club
59. Camden Kiely 20550
Optimist / White Barrington Yacht Club
60. Lucy Dunning CAN 1647
Optimist / White BCRP
61. Evan Scholter 207
Optimist / White NBYC