Registrants For
2021 Eugene Yacht Club MidSummer Regatta (aka Memorial Day Regatta)

July 10-11, 2021
41 people have registered for this event

DaySailer
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Rachel Patterson


Wild Child 2969 DaySailer
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
2. Cameron McCloskey


230 DaySailer
Portland, CA Willamette Sailing Club
3. Mike Van Kirk


2888 DaySailer
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
4. John Gridley


Johnfoolery 2266 DaySailer
Portland, OR WSC
5. Toby Deming


2 DaySailer
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
6. Richard Haslacher


Maori Magic 1 DaySailer
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing
 


Lido
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Steven Salas


Loon 6053 Lido
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
2. Charles Queen


Pickle 4226 Lido
Tacoma, WA CYC
3. Susan Ellis


Moulin Rouge 4931 Lido
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
4. Patricia Kortekaas


Frolic 6369 Lido
Eugene, OR Patricia Kortekaas
5. Murray McLeod


MurLin 3978 Lido
Springfield, OR Eugene Yacht Club
 


Lightning
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert Bush


vÀijytys 15559 Lightning
Wilsonville, OR VLSC
 


Multi Hull
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dale Werkema


Weta 371 371 Multi Hull
Corvallis, OR EYC
 


PHRF TOT
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Martin Campbell


Iskra 41381 PHRF TOT
Eugene, OR Eugene Yacht Club
2. Dean Mitchell


Camelot 1 PHRF TOT
Klamath Falls, OR EYC
 


Santana 20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ryan Southworth


Tenacity 586 Santana 20
Junction City, OR EYC
2. Jim Lawson


Bimbo 587 Santana 20
Klamath Falls, OR KYC
3. Nall Bodine


Bob the One-Eyed Thumper 1 Santana 20
Sweet Home, OR EYC
4. glen hughes


60 Grit 926 Santana 20
Eugene, Oregon EYC
5. Keven Dickey


Keven Dickey 908 Santana 20
Creswell, OR Keven Dickey
6. Russell Petersen


Thunderstruck 919 Santana 20
Veneta, OR EYC
7. Andrew Kerr


Disaster Area 138 Santana 20
Tumwater, WA Eugene Yacht Club
8. Ted Walkup


Orange Crush 784 Santana 20
Eugene, OR Eugene Yacht Club
9. Paul Stephens


Aquila 656 Santana 20
Eugene, OR Eugene Yacht Club
10. GORDON MATTATALL


H20Boa 649 Santana 20
Eugene, OR Eugene Yacht clut
11. Ron Fish


Ron Fish 779 Santana 20
Eugene, OR Ron Fish
12. Lyle Mayer


Guano Happens! 906 Santana 20
Eugene, OR EYC
 


Thistle
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stuart Ramsing
*

3795 Thistle
*, * EYC
2. GRANT GRIDLEY


Miss Scarlet 3442 Thistle
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
3. Claire Siegel-Wilson


Zubenelgenubi 366 Thistle
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
4. Ollie Kunz


4011 Thistle
Portland, OR HRYC
5. Amanda Baker


MAYHEM 3792 Thistle
Bend, Oregon Eugene Yacht Club
6. Philip Gordon


DAT ASS 3933 Thistle
Bend, OR CGRA
7. Conrad Miller


664 Thistle
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
8. Evert Slijper


Space Cadet 1285 Thistle
Eugene, OR EYC
9. Michael Rees


Fling 3590 Thistle
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
10. Andy Nousen


Ampersand 2705 Thistle
Corvallis, OR Eugene Yacht Club
11. Louis Phillips


Spirit 4017 Thistle
Seattle, WA SYC / CYC
12. Wayne Balsiger


Rainbow 3664 Thistle
Seattle, WA Corinthian YC of Seattle
13. Chip Balough


My Precious 3956 Thistle
Philomath, OR Eugene Yacht Club
14. chris gedrose


Fountain of Heartache 3941 Thistle
North Bend, OR Coos Bay Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network