PHRF 1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Paul Farrell

PLYC 7447 Spin Doctor PHRF 1 / Andrews / Andrews 40 Custom 11 05/16/2021
2. Robert Pace

CRA 69148 Andiamo2 PHRF 1 / J BOATS / J-145 -15 05/20/2021
3. Ernie Pennell
Dave Reyhnolds
SDYC 66960 More Madness PHRF 1 / J-Boats / J145 -15 05/13/2021
4. Oz Wilkinson
brent rasmussen
cra 58885 MAASAI PHRF 1 / wellbourne / custom 46 -9 05/20/2021
 


PHRF 2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Christopher Bennett

CRA 42733 Maleficent PHRF 2 / Beneteau / First 42s7 72 05/26/2021
2. Glenn Welch
John Higby
CYC 69473 Shamrock PHRF 2 / C&C / C&C 41 81 05/15/2021
3. Richard Hosker

SWYC none Malo PHRF 2 / C@C / 37+ 75 05/24/2021
4. Roderick Messinger

CRA 97012 Buttercup PHRF 2 / Schock / Schock 35 69 05/25/2021
5. David Cattle
Matthew Cooper
CRA 60161 Flashheart PHRF 2 / JBoats / J100 69 05/25/2021
6. Mark Clements

CRA/SGYC 77699 Outlander PHRF 2 / Hobie / 33 81 05/21/2021
7. Alec Charters

CRA 7531 Tenacious PHRF 2 / Beneteau / First 44.7 41 05/14/2021
8. Keith Ericson

CRA 43513 B'Quest PHRF 2 / Carroll Marine / Trip 40 51 05/20/2021
9. Jay Sorensen

Cortez Racing Association 46705 Infinity PHRF 2 / Sydney / 41 18 05/13/2021
10. Brad Alberts

SWYC/MBYC 46307 El SueƱo PHRF 2 / Beneteau / First47.7 18 05/22/2021
 


PHRF 3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. James Morgan

OYC 56872 GREEN FLASH PHRF 3 / ERICSON / 35 MK3 120 05/25/2021
2. Don Garber

SWYC 4 Zealot PHRF 3 / TPI / Alerion Express 38-2 107 05/24/2021
3. Scott Bennett
Mike Schrager
CRA 87268 Blind Squirrel PHRF 3 / WD Schock / Santana 30/30 GP 120 05/24/2021
4. Chuck Bowers

CRA 32217 Rhumb Runner PHRF 3 / J Boats / J/29 111 05/21/2021
5. Mick Moore

PLYC / SGYC / CRA 37600 Masquerade PHRF 3 / Ranger / 37 126 05/21/2021
6. Ryan Rogers
Mark Thadigsman
NYCSD/SWYC 7005 Elusive PHRF 3 / Beneteau / 33.7 123 05/12/2021
7. Ken Henehan

CRA 52170 An Dara Claddagh PHRF 3 / C&C / MKII 132 05/24/2021
 


PHRF 4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bob Arthur

OYC 7113 Carpe Diem PHRF 4 / Ericson / 32 180 05/25/2021
2. Dale Greaney

CRA 7502 Pelican PHRF 4 / Islander / 32-3 192 05/27/2021
3. Jerry Lewis

SWYC/CRA/GCYC 67123 Kudzu 2 PHRF 4 / Catalina / Catalina 27 198 05/23/2021
4. Kyle Henehan
Rowan, Jonah, & Alex
MBYC 1050 Compound X PHRF 4 / Sea Lanes / Thunderbird 198 05/24/2021
5. Sean Brown
Frank Brown
OYC 61312 Heron PHRF 4 / Hinckley / Pilot 35 189 05/05/2021
6. Peter Blake

Southwestern Yacht Club 56403 Rio Del Mar PHRF 4 / Catalina / Catalina 34 153 05/11/2021
7. Corey Isaacson
Denise Pirrotti Hummel
Cortez Racing Association 77812 Ciao Bella! PHRF 4 / C&C / 34 144 05/03/2021