Registrants For
AYC Junior Annual
Annapolis Yacht Club

July 06, 2021
21 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. George Carty
Ty Ryan
8853 C420 Annapolis Yacht Club
Annapolis YC
2. Walker Angus
Mason Chapman Jr.
8832 C420 FBYC
FBYC
3. John Mahan
Gracie Goodwin
unknown MaGoo C420 Hampton Yacht Club
HRRT
4. Will Harding
Ava Farley
4719 C420 Severn Sailing Assocation
Severn Sailing Assocation
5. Parker Herman
[Pending]
7169 C420 AYC
6. Anne-Kinsey Wash
Charlotte Staas
7294 No Name C420 FBYC
FBYC
7. Jack Sieg
[Pending]
6681 C420 SSA
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Rebecca Schill
TBD Laser Radial NYCC
2. Christopher Draper
212615 Laser Radial Severn Sailing Association
3. Kyle Pfrang
216696 Laser Radial Hampton Yacht Club
4. Leila Pfrang
216503 Laser Radial Hampton Yacht Club
5. Jack Butler
149879 Laser Radial HYC
6. Henry Ciszewski
216725 Laser Radial Fishing Bay Yacht Club
7. Reed McAllister
208758 Laser Radial FBYC
 


Opti Blue
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Ashton Perkins
23104 Fast Cat Opti Blue SSA
2. Will Chapman
12119 Something Stupid Opti Blue Hampton Yacht Club
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Alden Durrell
20512 Grease Lighting Opti Green Proteus Yacht Club
 


Opti Red
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Daniel Draper
23030 Opti Red Severn Sailing Association
2. Conor Mastromarco
23101 Opti Red Severn Sailing Association
3. Nathan Finkelstein
22776 Opti Red SSA
 


Opti White
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Jake Beaver
23071 Opti White Severn Sailing Association
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network