|
Registrants For
Halloween Howl
Annapolis Yacht Club
October 23-24, 2021
71 people have registered for this event
|
C420
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
George Carty |
8853 |
- Owen MACWILLIAMS |
C420 / - |
AYC/SSA - |
2. |
Willem DeSimone |
7055 |
- Anna Grolleman |
C420 / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
3. |
William Lindsley |
8104 |
- Luke Farley |
C420 / - |
SSA - |
4. |
Luca DeSimone |
3196 |
- Sofia Forsberg |
C420 / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
5. |
Michael Yost |
7791 |
- Chiara Kalinski |
C420 / - |
TAYC - |
6. |
Trey Burman |
4467 |
- Jake Crandall |
C420 / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
7. |
Skylor Sweet |
7289 |
- Ava Arepally |
C420 / - |
NERYC - |
8. |
Hartley Cooper |
8088 |
- Abby Nolan |
C420 / - |
TAYC - |
9. |
Will Donald |
5790 |
- Wynne Williams |
C420 / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
10. |
Kyle Reinecke |
7838 |
- Gavin Fretz |
C420 / - |
AYC - |
11. |
Liam Edgell |
8086 |
- Louisa Kalinski |
C420 / - |
TAYC - |
12. |
Andrew Tollefson |
7054 |
- Annie Lapides |
C420 / - |
AYC - |
13. |
Malia Deane |
6009 |
- Carter Robbins |
C420 / - |
Chesapeake Experience - |
14. |
Hudson Stewart |
8091 |
- Fiona Harp |
C420 / - |
Tred Avon Yacht Club - |
15. |
Jack Powers |
8580 |
- Will Harding |
C420 / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Alders Kulynych-Irvin |
208752 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Severn Sailing Assoc - |
2. |
Sam de los Reyes |
218478 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
AYC/SSA - |
3. |
Reed McAllister |
208758 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
FBYC - |
4. |
Tommy McGeady |
218117 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Annapolis YC - |
5. |
Nathan Jensen |
217366 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
SSA/Sail Newport - |
6. |
Christopher Draper |
212615 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
7. |
Jack Grace |
212633 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
SSA - |
8. |
Luca Webb |
216504 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
NERYC - |
9. |
James Cottage |
190383 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
North East River Yacht Club - |
|
Opti Green
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
James Biles V |
9503 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
AYC - |
2. |
Peter Shingledecker |
14931 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
3. |
Morgan Rosenthal |
9550 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
4. |
Graham Stevens |
9287 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Norfolk Yacht and Countrt Club - |
5. |
Walter Daigle |
6595 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
SSA - |
6. |
Brandt Adams |
USA 19983 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
NYCC - |
7. |
Finley Webster |
12118 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
HYC - |
8. |
John Arbuckle |
14959 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
NYCC - |
9. |
Charlie McGeady |
8729 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Annapolis YC - |
10. |
John Garrett |
13892 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Norfolk Yacht & Country Club - |
11. |
Alden Durrell |
20512 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Proteus Yacht Club - |
12. |
Foster Grace Smith |
1462 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Norfolk Yacht and Country Club - |
13. |
Finn Erickson |
16039 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
SSA - |
14. |
Gracie Crespin |
20615 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
15. |
Sophia Buckler |
8049 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
16. |
Chase Duhon Kovach |
7503 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Norfolk Yacht and Country Club - |
17. |
Wyatt Gerarge |
13290 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Norfolk Yacht - |
18. |
Ellie Fetsch |
1467 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
NYCC - |
|
Opti R/W/B
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Jake Beaver |
23071 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / Blue |
SSA/AYC - |
2. |
Robert Carey |
19552 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / Blue |
TAYC - |
3. |
Caroline Carey |
23325 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / Blue |
TAYC - |
4. |
Casey Burman |
17273 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / Blue |
SSA - |
5. |
Spencer Bruning |
23254 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / Blue |
SSA - |
6. |
Will Mohler |
23333 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / Blue |
Annapolis Yacht club - |
7. |
Nathan Phippen |
20454 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / Blue |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
8. |
Kaia Deane |
11 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / Blue |
The Chesapeake Experience - |
9. |
Thomas Wood |
22667 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / Blue |
AYC/SSA - |
10. |
Ashton Perkins |
23104 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / Blue |
SSA - |
11. |
Saoirse Taylor |
21860 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / Blue |
MRYC - |
12. |
Flora Cole |
USA 21437 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / Blue |
AYC - |
13. |
Andrew Shingledecker |
13186 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / Blue |
Severn Sailing Association - |
14. |
Bryce Herfel |
20685 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / Blue |
BCSC - |
15. |
Isabella Ford |
17347 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / Blue |
MRYC - |
16. |
Halsey Carter |
23320 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / Red |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
17. |
William Rosenthal |
23062 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / Red |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
18. |
Daphne Walsh |
22237 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / Red |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
19. |
Justinas Petkauskas |
22739 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / Red |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club - |
20. |
Alex Baker |
22777 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / Red |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
21. |
Rachel Phippen |
15618 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / Red |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
22. |
George Garrett |
19187 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / Red |
Norfolk Yacht & Country Club - |
23. |
Amory Smith |
15691 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / Red |
Avalon - |
24. |
Jackson McGrady |
23013 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / Red |
NYCC - |
25. |
Daniel Draper |
23030 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / Red |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
26. |
Daniel Skutch Tyson |
22212 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / White |
SSA/AYC - |
27. |
Charlotte Stockwell |
23145 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / White |
Norfolk Yacht - |
28. |
Henry Latell |
21798 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / White |
FBYC/HYC - |
29. |
Adam Butz |
19067 |
-
|
Opti R/W/B / White |
BCSC - |
|
|
|