Registrants For
2021 FEED THE NEED REGATTA - PINE BEACH YACHT CLUB

July 01, 2021
142 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Hunter Grasso
*
James Devine
5468 C420
*, * LYC
2. Eleanor Cusimano
*
Kearney Spillane
MA 7 C420
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
3. Gianna Pasquale
*
Anneliese Scala
MA6 C420
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
4. Piper Walsh
*
Aly Breckenridge
6949 C420
*, * Mantoloking
5. Alex Moeder
*
Meghan Teeter
4329 C420
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
6. Phineas Manogue
*
Owen Irish
5472 C420
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
7. Gabriel Pasquale
*
Teague Walker
MA5 C420
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Cliub
8. Pierce Finkle
*
Austin Butcher
BH 1 C420
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
9. Lily Belliveau
*
Ellie McCabe
MA3 C420
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
10. Kip Rand
*
Colin Pryma
2594 C420
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
11. Courtney Ayres
*
Ian Ziomek
1819 C420
*, * Ocean Gate
12. Matthew Laufer
*
James Burns
7582 C420
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Liam Marcell
*

199141 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
2. Joseph Krajewski
*

162460 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * PBYC
3. Aiden Adrian Bernal
*

165118 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Beachwood yacht club
4. Chase Corbett
*

193338 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * IHYC
5. Isabel Bright
*

208584 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * OGYC
6. Dylan Applegate
*

179510 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
7. Jackson Bjorklund
*

166162 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * SPYC
8. Jack Wasik
*

171203 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * OGYC
9. Jack Pentony
*

215464 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
10. Jack Tonzola
*

177378 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
11. DJ Redlinger
*

1 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
12. Kelly Robinson
*

173928 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
13. Reagan Leahy
*

206160 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
14. Emma Paccione
*

196181 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Toms River
15. Ryan Lomer
*

164232 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * BYC
16. Nicholas Paccione
*

166160 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Toms River
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jimmy McCann
*

150954 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * TRYC
2. Dyer Chaplick
*

201245 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * IHYC
3. Tatianna Febles-Perez
*

140539 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * BYC
4. JACOB PALOMBO
*

166173 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Beachwood
5. Gunnar Schwartz
*

177210 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * TRYC
6. Sean Moran
*

630502 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Ogyc
7. Peppin Thomas
*

138699 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Mantoloking
8. Max Naseef
*

188980 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
9. Madeline Dolan
*

204775 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * LYC
10. Aidan Risk
*

181805 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
11. Meghan Sharpe
*

207152 Laser Radial
*, * OGYC
12. Logan Connolly
*

13673 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * TRYC
13. Matteo Pasqualicchio
*

105374 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Ogyc
14. Ella Demand
*

148009 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * TRYC, SAYC, MCYC
15. DD Dittenhofer
*

179159 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * TRYC
16. Daniel Hurley
*

152137 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
17. Iliana Vasslides
*

177010 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Harper O'Leary
*

7074 Optimist
White
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
2. William Burns
*

11770 Optimist
White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
3. Owen Marcell
*

14972 Optimist
White
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
4. Levi Naseef
*

2328 Optimist
White
*, * MYC
5. Martin Wagner
*

5160 Optimist
White
*, * IHYC
6. Newby Wagner
*

4740 Optimist
White
*, * IHYC
7. Gavin Mabie
*

17250 Optimist
White
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
8. Brandon Bellish
*

15252 Optimist
White
*, * SPYC
9. Joey McCann
*

10621 Optimist
White
*, * TRYC
10. Jake Rickmers
*

12810 Optimist
White
*, * Pine Beach
11. Riley Sullivan
*

22139 Optimist
White
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
12. Cecilia Pasqualicchio
*

7852 Optimist
White
*, * OGYC
13. Gaitan Sullivan
*

22154 Optimist
White
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
14. Dylan Heimmel
*

1831 Optimist
White
*, * SPYC
15. Liam McManus
*

5139 Optimist
White
*, * LYC
16. Henry Drapeau
*

20929 Optimist
White
*, * LYC
17. Chase Mabie
*

21142 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
18. Ella Angelbeck
*

16475 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
19. B.T. Brisby
*

21178 Optimist
White
*, * LYC
20. Davin Koovits
*

10241 Optimist
White
*, * TRYC
21. Matthew McGarry
*

6913 Optimist
White
*, * Island Heights
22. Tiernan O'Rourke
*

9505 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
23. Teagan McGarry
*

8647 Optimist
White
*, * Island Heights
24. Annabel Mantone
*

22102 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
25. Jeffrey Alborn
*

8370 Optimist
White
*, * TRYC
26. Ryan Brazinski
*

5092 Optimist
White
*, * TRYC
27. Jack Paccione
*

14453 Optimist
White
*, * Toms River
28. Harrison Wasik
*

4178 Optimist
White
*, * OGYC
29. Caiden Hawkins
*

9543 Optimist
White
*, * Island Heights YC
30. Kylie Hummer
*

11747 Optimist
White
*, * TRYC
31. Elodie Hellmuth
*

22383 Optimist
Blue
*, * PBYC
32. Johnny Clark
*

21172 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
33. Josie Caricato
*

21945 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
34. Tyler Applegate
*

16437 Optimist
Blue
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
35. Carter Henkel
*

2423 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
36. Jonas Reader
*

18063 Optimist
Blue
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
37. Brayden Eagan
*

18452 Optimist
Blue
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
38. Blythe Hoffman
*

21947 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
39. Mae Schlenker
*

18028 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
40. Emaleigh Alborn
*

2907 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
41. Kilian Walker
*

14632 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking yacht club
42. Fletcher Callahan
*

15305 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
43. Jack Deblinger
*

21064 Optimist
Blue
*, * Myc
44. Ava Foerster
*

1563 Optimist
Blue
*, * PBYC
45. Caio Sullivan
*

21745 Optimist
Blue
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
46. Harrison Szot
*

17255 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
47. Liam Burns
*

7663 Optimist
Blue
*, * Manasquan River
48. Margaret Burns
*

11750 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
49. Rylie McGowan
*

21296 Optimist
Blue
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
50. Cooper Naseef
*

12328 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
51. Carleigh Feeney
*

1000 Optimist
Blue
*, * MRYC
52. Lilla Bellish
*

13379 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
53. Sienna Guerrieri
*

21414 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lavallette yatch club
54. Lily Glosenger
*

17337 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lavallette
55. Ben D'Avella
*

24646 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
56. Sonja schwartz
*

8811 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
57. Claire Hoffman
*

21939 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
58. John McCabe
*

22372 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
59. Jack O’Leary
*

20171 Optimist
Blue
*, * PBYC
60. Grayson Sinnett
*

11508 Optimist
Blue
*, * IHYC
61. James McCarthy
*

7202 Optimist
Blue
*, * NBYC
62. Maddy Brisby
*

8092 Optimist
Blue
*, * LYC
63. Grant Smith
*

22661 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
64. Kurt Beyer
*

9597 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
65. Shane Hughes
*

17003 Optimist
Blue
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
66. Cameron Hart
*

21513 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
67. Maxx Viciedo
*

4532 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
68. Brynn Penque
*

19724 Optimist
Blue
*, * LYC
69. Luca Thompson
*

19033 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking
70. Michael Ferlise
*

16245 Optimist
Blue
*, * LYC
71. John O'Leary
*

17220 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
72. George Breckenridge
*

12019 Optimist
Blue
*, * myc
73. Ryan Hannaford
*

21711 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pine beach yacht club
74. Anthony Feliciano
*

9929 Optimist
Red
*, * PBYC
75. Reid Lomer
*

5415 Optimist
Red
*, * BYC
76. Jessica Szekeres
*

22199 Optimist
Red
*, * SPYC
77. Avery Hoffman
*

20713 Optimist
Red
*, * BHYC
78. Lucas Beyer
*

1959 Optimist
Red
*, * SPYC
79. Connor Feeney
*

12683 Optimist
Red
*, * MRYC
80. CJ Walsh
*

6039 Optimist
Red
*, * Mantoloking
81. Adrianna DAgati
*

9692 Optimist
Red
*, * BHYC
82. Walker Lapham
*

21281 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
 


RS Feva
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Grace Hummel
*
Georgia Smith
? RS Feva
*, * IHYC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Katelyn Ayres
*

4473 Sunfish
Blue
*, * OGYC
2. Oliver Roske
*

61 Sunfish
Blue
*, * TRYC
3. Emily Bell
*

17 Sunfish
Blue
*, * BYC
4. Mollie Smith
*

13 Sunfish
Red
*, * PBYC
5. Daniel Maresca
*

79378 Sunfish
Red
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
6. Richard McGowan
*

2560 Sunfish
Red
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
7. Luca Canzoneri
*

4178 Sunfish
Red
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
8. Reese Schultz
*

98430 Sunfish
Red
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
9. Alison Sharpe
*

6 Sunfish
Red
*, * OGYC
10. Ava Beyer
*

80260 Sunfish
Red
*, * SPYC
11. Adelaide Hughes
*

107 Sunfish
Red
*, * PBYC
12. Antonio Schiano
*

287 Sunfish
Red
*, * Antonio Schiano
13. Cali Krean
*

81545 Sunfish
Red
*, * Pine Beach
14. Caroline Ritacco
*

64 Sunfish
Red
*, * OGYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network