Registrants For
2021 FEED THE NEED REGATTA - PINE BEACH YACHT CLUB

July 01, 2021
142 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Courtney Ayres 1819 Ian Ziomek
C420 / Ocean Gate
2. Lily Belliveau MA3 Ellie McCabe
C420 / Mantoloking Yacht Club
3. Eleanor Cusimano MA 7 Kearney Spillane
C420 / Mantoloking Yacht Club
4. Pierce Finkle BH 1 Austin Butcher
C420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
5. Hunter Grasso 5468 James Devine
C420 / LYC
6. Matthew Laufer 7582 James Burns
C420 / Manasquan River Yacht Club
7. Phineas Manogue 5472 Owen Irish
C420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
8. Alex Moeder 4329 Meghan Teeter
C420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
9. Gianna Pasquale MA6 Anneliese Scala
C420 / Mantoloking Yacht Club
10. Gabriel Pasquale MA5 Teague Walker
C420 / Mantoloking Yacht Cliub
11. Kip Rand 2594 Colin Pryma
C420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
12. Piper Walsh 6949 Aly Breckenridge
C420 / Mantoloking
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Dylan Applegate 179510
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Ocean Gate Yacht Club
2. Aiden Adrian Bernal 165118
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Beachwood yacht club
3. Jackson Bjorklund 166162
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] SPYC
4. Isabel Bright 208584
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] OGYC
5. Chase Corbett 193338
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] IHYC
6. Joseph Krajewski 162460
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] PBYC
7. Reagan Leahy 206160
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Ocean Gate Yacht Club
8. Ryan Lomer 164232
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] BYC
9. Liam Marcell 199141
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Pine Beach Yacht Club
10. Nicholas Paccione 166160
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Toms River
11. Emma Paccione 196181
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Toms River
12. Jack Pentony 215464
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Beachwood Yacht Club
13. DJ Redlinger 1
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Mantoloking Yacht Club
14. Kelly Robinson 173928
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Pine Beach Yacht Club
15. Jack Tonzola 177378
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Bay Head Yacht Club
16. Jack Wasik 171203
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] OGYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Dyer Chaplick 201245
Laser Radial / [Junior] IHYC
2. Logan Connolly 13673
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC
3. Ella Demand 148009
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC, SAYC, MCYC
4. DD Dittenhofer 179159
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC
5. Madeline Dolan 204775
Laser Radial / [Junior] LYC
6. Tatianna Febles-Perez 140539
Laser Radial / [Junior] BYC
7. Daniel Hurley 152137
Laser Radial / [Junior] Mantoloking Yacht Club
8. Jimmy McCann 150954
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC
9. Sean Moran 630502
Laser Radial / [Junior] Ogyc
10. Max Naseef 188980
Laser Radial / [Junior] Mantoloking Yacht Club
11. JACOB PALOMBO 166173
Laser Radial / [Junior] Beachwood
12. Matteo Pasqualicchio 105374
Laser Radial / [Junior] Ogyc
13. Aidan Risk 181805
Laser Radial / [Junior] Ocean Gate Yacht Club
14. Gunnar Schwartz 177210
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC
15. Meghan Sharpe 207152
Laser Radial / OGYC
16. Peppin Thomas 138699
Laser Radial / [Junior] Mantoloking
17. Iliana Vasslides 177010
Laser Radial / [Junior] Toms River Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Emaleigh Alborn 2907
Optimist / Blue TRYC
2. Jeffrey Alborn 8370
Optimist / White TRYC
3. Ella Angelbeck 16475
Optimist / White Bay Head Yacht Club
4. Tyler Applegate 16437
Optimist / Blue Ocean Gate Yacht Club
5. Lilla Bellish 13379
Optimist / Blue SPYC
6. Brandon Bellish 15252
Optimist / White SPYC
7. Lucas Beyer 1959
Optimist / Red SPYC
8. Kurt Beyer 9597
Optimist / Blue SPYC
9. Ryan Brazinski 5092
Optimist / White TRYC
10. George Breckenridge 12019
Optimist / Blue myc
11. B.T. Brisby 21178
Optimist / White LYC
12. Maddy Brisby 8092
Optimist / Blue LYC
13. William Burns 11770
Optimist / White Lavallette Yacht Club
14. Liam Burns 7663
Optimist / Blue Manasquan River
15. Margaret Burns 11750
Optimist / Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
16. Fletcher Callahan 15305
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
17. Josie Caricato 21945
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
18. Johnny Clark 21172
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
19. Ben D'Avella 24646
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
20. Adrianna DAgati 9692
Optimist / Red BHYC
21. Jack Deblinger 21064
Optimist / Blue Myc
22. Henry Drapeau 20929
Optimist / White LYC
23. Brayden Eagan 18452
Optimist / Blue Toms River Yacht Club
24. Connor Feeney 12683
Optimist / Red MRYC
25. Carleigh Feeney 1000
Optimist / Blue MRYC
26. Anthony Feliciano 9929
Optimist / Red PBYC
27. Michael Ferlise 16245
Optimist / Blue LYC
28. Ava Foerster 1563
Optimist / Blue PBYC
29. Lily Glosenger 17337
Optimist / Blue Lavallette
30. Sienna Guerrieri 21414
Optimist / Blue Lavallette yatch club
31. Ryan Hannaford 21711
Optimist / Blue Pine beach yacht club
32. Cameron Hart 21513
Optimist / Blue TRYC
33. Caiden Hawkins 9543
Optimist / White Island Heights YC
34. Dylan Heimmel 1831
Optimist / White SPYC
35. Elodie Hellmuth 22383
Optimist / Blue PBYC
36. Carter Henkel 2423
Optimist / Blue TRYC
37. Claire Hoffman 21939
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
38. Blythe Hoffman 21947
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
39. Avery Hoffman 20713
Optimist / Red BHYC
40. Shane Hughes 17003
Optimist / Blue Toms River Yacht Club
41. Kylie Hummer 11747
Optimist / White TRYC
42. Davin Koovits 10241
Optimist / White TRYC
43. Walker Lapham 21281
Optimist / Blue MYC
44. Reid Lomer 5415
Optimist / Red BYC
45. Chase Mabie 21142
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
46. Gavin Mabie 17250
Optimist / White Pine Beach Yacht Club
47. Annabel Mantone 22102
Optimist / White BHYC
48. Owen Marcell 14972
Optimist / White Pine Beach Yacht Club
49. John McCabe 22372
Optimist / Blue MYC
50. Joey McCann 10621
Optimist / White TRYC
51. James McCarthy 7202
Optimist / Blue NBYC
52. Matthew McGarry 6913
Optimist / White Island Heights
53. Teagan McGarry 8647
Optimist / White Island Heights
54. Rylie McGowan 21296
Optimist / Blue Toms River Yacht Club
55. Liam McManus 5139
Optimist / White LYC
56. Cooper Naseef 12328
Optimist / Blue MYC
57. Levi Naseef 2328
Optimist / White MYC
58. Harper O'Leary 7074
Optimist / White Pine Beach Yacht Club
59. John O'Leary 17220
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
60. Tiernan O'Rourke 9505
Optimist / White BHYC
61. Jack O’Leary 20171
Optimist / Blue PBYC
62. Jack Paccione 14453
Optimist / White Toms River
63. Cecilia Pasqualicchio 7852
Optimist / White OGYC
64. Brynn Penque 19724
Optimist / Blue LYC
65. Jonas Reader 18063
Optimist / Blue Toms River Yacht Club
66. Jake Rickmers 12810
Optimist / White Pine Beach
67. Mae Schlenker 18028
Optimist / Blue BHYC
68. Sonja schwartz 8811
Optimist / Blue TRYC
69. Grayson Sinnett 11508
Optimist / Blue IHYC
70. Grant Smith 22661
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
71. Caio Sullivan 21745
Optimist / Blue Seaside Park Yacht Club
72. Riley Sullivan 22139
Optimist / White Seaside Park Yacht Club
73. Gaitan Sullivan 22154
Optimist / White Seaside Park Yacht Club
74. Jessica Szekeres 22199
Optimist / Red SPYC
75. Harrison Szot 17255
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
76. Luca Thompson 19033
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking
77. Maxx Viciedo 4532
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
78. Martin Wagner 5160
Optimist / White IHYC
79. Newby Wagner 4740
Optimist / White IHYC
80. Kilian Walker 14632
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking yacht club
81. CJ Walsh 6039
Optimist / Red Mantoloking
82. Harrison Wasik 4178
Optimist / White OGYC
 


RS Feva
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Grace Hummel ? Georgia Smith
RS Feva / IHYC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Katelyn Ayres 4473
Sunfish / Blue OGYC
2. Emily Bell 17
Sunfish / Blue BYC
3. Ava Beyer 80260
Sunfish / Red SPYC
4. Luca Canzoneri 4178
Sunfish / Red Beachwood Yacht Club
5. Adelaide Hughes 107
Sunfish / Red PBYC
6. Cali Krean 81545
Sunfish / Red Pine Beach
7. Daniel Maresca 79378
Sunfish / Red Pine Beach Yacht Club
8. Richard McGowan 2560
Sunfish / Red Toms River Yacht Club
9. Caroline Ritacco 64
Sunfish / Red OGYC
10. Oliver Roske 61
Sunfish / Blue TRYC
11. Antonio Schiano 287
Sunfish / Red Antonio Schiano
12. Reese Schultz 98430
Sunfish / Red Lavallette Yacht Club
13. Alison Sharpe 6
Sunfish / Red OGYC
14. Mollie Smith 13
Sunfish / Red PBYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network