Registrants For
2021 FEED THE NEED REGATTA - PINE BEACH YACHT CLUB

July 01, 2021
142 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Gianna Pasquale MA6 Anneliese Scala
C420 / Mantoloking Yacht Club
2. Pierce Finkle BH 1 Austin Butcher
C420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
3. Eleanor Cusimano MA 7 Kearney Spillane
C420 / Mantoloking Yacht Club
4. Lily Belliveau MA3 Ellie McCabe
C420 / Mantoloking Yacht Club
5. Courtney Ayres 1819 Ian Ziomek
C420 / Ocean Gate
6. Hunter Grasso 5468 James Devine
C420 / LYC
7. Matthew Laufer 7582 James Burns
C420 / Manasquan River Yacht Club
8. Piper Walsh 6949 Aly Breckenridge
C420 / Mantoloking
9. Alex Moeder 4329 Meghan Teeter
C420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
10. Phineas Manogue 5472 Owen Irish
C420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
11. Kip Rand 2594 Colin Pryma
C420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
12. Gabriel Pasquale MA5 Teague Walker
C420 / Mantoloking Yacht Cliub
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Liam Marcell 199141
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Pine Beach Yacht Club
2. Dylan Applegate 179510
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Ocean Gate Yacht Club
3. Joseph Krajewski 162460
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] PBYC
4. Jackson Bjorklund 166162
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] SPYC
5. Isabel Bright 208584
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] OGYC
6. Aiden Adrian Bernal 165118
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Beachwood yacht club
7. Kelly Robinson 173928
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Pine Beach Yacht Club
8. Ryan Lomer 164232
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] BYC
9. Reagan Leahy 206160
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Ocean Gate Yacht Club
10. Nicholas Paccione 166160
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Toms River
11. Jack Wasik 171203
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] OGYC
12. Emma Paccione 196181
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Toms River
13. Chase Corbett 193338
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] IHYC
14. Jack Pentony 215464
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Beachwood Yacht Club
15. Jack Tonzola 177378
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Bay Head Yacht Club
16. DJ Redlinger 1
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Mantoloking Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Meghan Sharpe 207152
Laser Radial / OGYC
2. Dyer Chaplick 201245
Laser Radial / [Junior] IHYC
3. DD Dittenhofer 179159
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC
4. Daniel Hurley 152137
Laser Radial / [Junior] Mantoloking Yacht Club
5. Max Naseef 188980
Laser Radial / [Junior] Mantoloking Yacht Club
6. Tatianna Febles-Perez 140539
Laser Radial / [Junior] BYC
7. Gunnar Schwartz 177210
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC
8. Madeline Dolan 204775
Laser Radial / [Junior] LYC
9. Iliana Vasslides 177010
Laser Radial / [Junior] Toms River Yacht Club
10. Aidan Risk 181805
Laser Radial / [Junior] Ocean Gate Yacht Club
11. Sean Moran 630502
Laser Radial / [Junior] Ogyc
12. Jimmy McCann 150954
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC
13. JACOB PALOMBO 166173
Laser Radial / [Junior] Beachwood
14. Logan Connolly 13673
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC
15. Matteo Pasqualicchio 105374
Laser Radial / [Junior] Ogyc
16. Ella Demand 148009
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC, SAYC, MCYC
17. Peppin Thomas 138699
Laser Radial / [Junior] Mantoloking
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Harrison Szot 17255
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
2. Liam Burns 7663
Optimist / Blue Manasquan River
3. Margaret Burns 11750
Optimist / Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
4. Rylie McGowan 21296
Optimist / Blue Toms River Yacht Club
5. Cooper Naseef 12328
Optimist / Blue MYC
6. Johnny Clark 21172
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
7. Carleigh Feeney 1000
Optimist / Blue MRYC
8. Lilla Bellish 13379
Optimist / Blue SPYC
9. Sienna Guerrieri 21414
Optimist / Blue Lavallette yatch club
10. Lily Glosenger 17337
Optimist / Blue Lavallette
11. Chase Mabie 21142
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
12. Josie Caricato 21945
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
13. Ben D'Avella 24646
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
14. Tyler Applegate 16437
Optimist / Blue Ocean Gate Yacht Club
15. Carter Henkel 2423
Optimist / Blue TRYC
16. Walker Lapham 21281
Optimist / Blue MYC
17. Jonas Reader 18063
Optimist / Blue Toms River Yacht Club
18. Brayden Eagan 18452
Optimist / Blue Toms River Yacht Club
19. Sonja schwartz 8811
Optimist / Blue TRYC
20. Claire Hoffman 21939
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
21. Blythe Hoffman 21947
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
22. John McCabe 22372
Optimist / Blue MYC
23. Jack O’Leary 20171
Optimist / Blue PBYC
24. Grayson Sinnett 11508
Optimist / Blue IHYC
25. James McCarthy 7202
Optimist / Blue NBYC
26. Mae Schlenker 18028
Optimist / Blue BHYC
27. Maddy Brisby 8092
Optimist / Blue LYC
28. Grant Smith 22661
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
29. Kurt Beyer 9597
Optimist / Blue SPYC
30. Emaleigh Alborn 2907
Optimist / Blue TRYC
31. Shane Hughes 17003
Optimist / Blue Toms River Yacht Club
32. Cameron Hart 21513
Optimist / Blue TRYC
33. Kilian Walker 14632
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking yacht club
34. Fletcher Callahan 15305
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
35. Maxx Viciedo 4532
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
36. Jack Deblinger 21064
Optimist / Blue Myc
37. Ava Foerster 1563
Optimist / Blue PBYC
38. Caio Sullivan 21745
Optimist / Blue Seaside Park Yacht Club
39. Brynn Penque 19724
Optimist / Blue LYC
40. Luca Thompson 19033
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking
41. Michael Ferlise 16245
Optimist / Blue LYC
42. John O'Leary 17220
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
43. George Breckenridge 12019
Optimist / Blue myc
44. Elodie Hellmuth 22383
Optimist / Blue PBYC
45. Ryan Hannaford 21711
Optimist / Blue Pine beach yacht club
46. Lucas Beyer 1959
Optimist / Red SPYC
47. Connor Feeney 12683
Optimist / Red MRYC
48. Anthony Feliciano 9929
Optimist / Red PBYC
49. Reid Lomer 5415
Optimist / Red BYC
50. CJ Walsh 6039
Optimist / Red Mantoloking
51. Jessica Szekeres 22199
Optimist / Red SPYC
52. Avery Hoffman 20713
Optimist / Red BHYC
53. Adrianna DAgati 9692
Optimist / Red BHYC
54. Liam McManus 5139
Optimist / White LYC
55. Harper O'Leary 7074
Optimist / White Pine Beach Yacht Club
56. William Burns 11770
Optimist / White Lavallette Yacht Club
57. Owen Marcell 14972
Optimist / White Pine Beach Yacht Club
58. Henry Drapeau 20929
Optimist / White LYC
59. Levi Naseef 2328
Optimist / White MYC
60. Martin Wagner 5160
Optimist / White IHYC
61. Newby Wagner 4740
Optimist / White IHYC
62. Gavin Mabie 17250
Optimist / White Pine Beach Yacht Club
63. Ella Angelbeck 16475
Optimist / White Bay Head Yacht Club
64. B.T. Brisby 21178
Optimist / White LYC
65. Davin Koovits 10241
Optimist / White TRYC
66. Matthew McGarry 6913
Optimist / White Island Heights
67. Tiernan O'Rourke 9505
Optimist / White BHYC
68. Teagan McGarry 8647
Optimist / White Island Heights
69. Annabel Mantone 22102
Optimist / White BHYC
70. Brandon Bellish 15252
Optimist / White SPYC
71. Jeffrey Alborn 8370
Optimist / White TRYC
72. Ryan Brazinski 5092
Optimist / White TRYC
73. Jack Paccione 14453
Optimist / White Toms River
74. Harrison Wasik 4178
Optimist / White OGYC
75. Joey McCann 10621
Optimist / White TRYC
76. Jake Rickmers 12810
Optimist / White Pine Beach
77. Riley Sullivan 22139
Optimist / White Seaside Park Yacht Club
78. Cecilia Pasqualicchio 7852
Optimist / White OGYC
79. Gaitan Sullivan 22154
Optimist / White Seaside Park Yacht Club
80. Dylan Heimmel 1831
Optimist / White SPYC
81. Caiden Hawkins 9543
Optimist / White Island Heights YC
82. Kylie Hummer 11747
Optimist / White TRYC
 


RS Feva
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Grace Hummel ? Georgia Smith
RS Feva / IHYC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Katelyn Ayres 4473
Sunfish / Blue OGYC
2. Oliver Roske 61
Sunfish / Blue TRYC
3. Emily Bell 17
Sunfish / Blue BYC
4. Alison Sharpe 6
Sunfish / Red OGYC
5. Richard McGowan 2560
Sunfish / Red Toms River Yacht Club
6. Caroline Ritacco 64
Sunfish / Red OGYC
7. Mollie Smith 13
Sunfish / Red PBYC
8. Luca Canzoneri 4178
Sunfish / Red Beachwood Yacht Club
9. Daniel Maresca 79378
Sunfish / Red Pine Beach Yacht Club
10. Ava Beyer 80260
Sunfish / Red SPYC
11. Reese Schultz 98430
Sunfish / Red Lavallette Yacht Club
12. Adelaide Hughes 107
Sunfish / Red PBYC
13. Antonio Schiano 287
Sunfish / Red Antonio Schiano
14. Cali Krean 81545
Sunfish / Red Pine Beach
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network