Registrants For
2021 LLSC Reggae Regatta

June 04-06, 2021
52 people have registered for this event

6 - Multihull
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Paulo Barbosa


club hobie wave 2 2 6 - Multihull
Atlanta, GA LLSC
2. Bailey White


USA 320 6 - Multihull
Atlanta, GA LLSC
3. Richard Stevens


Impi USA 294 6 - Multihull
Hoschton, GA LLSC
4. Bill Vining


DNA USA 6 6 - Multihull
Roswell, GA LLSC
5. mike krantz


Goldfinger 007 6 - Multihull
Flowery Branch, GA LLSC
6. Jose Barbosa


club hobie wave boat #1 & 2 1 6 - Multihull
Atlanta, GA LLSC
7. jeff meyers


361 6 - Multihull
Lilburn, GA llsc
8. jeffi meyers


361 6 - Multihull
Lilburn, GA llsc
 


9 - Portsmouth
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stephanie Griffin
*

NA 9 - Portsmouth
*, * LLSC
2. Matt Geiger


168 9 - Portsmouth
Cumming, GA LLSC
3. Harry Huff


938 9 - Portsmouth
Flowery Branch, GA LLSC
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Bryant


Purple Hull Pea 494 Flying Scot
Lawrenceville, GA LLSC
2. Barry Hambrick


Chillin’ The Most 6141 Flying Scot
Buchanan, GA Birmingham Sailing Club
3. Peter Kowalski


Loon 5349 Flying Scot
Decatur, GA LLSC
4. John Antweiler


SCAMP 6035 Flying Scot
Pompano Beach, FL LLSC
5. Thomas Tilinski


LLSC678 678 Flying Scot
Roswell, GA Lake Lanier ailing Club
 


High-PHRF
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert Jones


Perseverance 346 High-PHRF
Flowery Branch, GA LLSC
2. Jim Rapp


Rhapsody 49 High-PHRF
Scottdale, GA LLSC
3. John Tyner


Heathen 220 High-PHRF
Knoxville, TN CYC
4. randy lenz


rabbit 9 High-PHRF
Peachtree City, GA llsc
5. Dana Stewart


She-Devil 3363 High-PHRF
Cumming, GA LLSC
6. michael iuvone


strega 77 High-PHRF
Decatur, GA llsc
7. Robin Terrell


Marmotta 921 High-PHRF
Gainesville, GA UYC
 


Low-PHRF
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Damian Beisner
*

101 Low-PHRF
*, * LLSC
2. MICHAEL MACLEOD


WAVEBYE 3 Low-PHRF
Flowery Branch, GA LAKE LANIER SAILING CLUB
3. JEFF FREEMAN


renegade 45 Low-PHRF
Flowery Branch, GA llsc
4. John Guy


Hot Toddy 6 Low-PHRF
Gainesville, GA Lake Lanier Sailing Club
 


Melges 24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tony Stanley


Hermes 610 Melges 24
Flowery Branch, GA LLSC
2. Michael Macleod


Premature acceleration 448 Melges 24
Flowery Branch, GA LLSC
3. Davis MACLEOD


PREMATURE ACCELERATION 448 Melges 24
Flowery Branch, GA LAKE LANIER SAILING CLUB
4. Gary Umberger


Uncle! Uncle! 676 Melges 24
Flowery Branch, GA LLSC
5. Brent McKenzie


EX - KAHN 575 Melges 24
Flowery Branch, GA lake lanier sailing club
6. Tony Cellamare


AREA51 119 Melges 24
Flowery Branch, GA LLSC
 


Mid-PHRF
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. William Thran


Super Bueno 151 Mid-PHRF
Woodstock, GA LLSC
2. Francois Rivard


Take Five 42392 Mid-PHRF
Cumming, GA Southern Sailing
3. James Kingery


Sotally Tober 51 Mid-PHRF
Atlanta, GA LLSC
 


Non-Spin
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Christopher Jackson


Your Move! USA 51392 Non-Spin
Alpharetta, GA Lake Lanier Sailing Club
2. Scott Bean


Dock Holiday 178 Non-Spin
Atlanta, GA LLSC
3. Trudy Flores


SENIORITA X 41325 Non-Spin
Atlanta, GA LLSC
4. Bill Overend


Wind Dancer 52 Non-Spin
Athens, GA William M Overend
5. Joe Gerhardstein


Coral 8 Non-Spin
Alpharetta, GA LLSC
6. john cooke


Quietude 43 Non-Spin
Atlanta, GA LLSC
7. rick proffitt


Rickochet 2380 Non-Spin
atlanta, GA llsc
8. Darryl Lanier


Old gator 285 Non-Spin
Woodstock, GA FWYC
9. Jim Chambers


Wind Spinner 181 Non-Spin
Lawrenceville, Georgia LLSC
10. David Wright


Sails Call 133 Non-Spin
Tucker, GA LLSC
 


Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Henry Hill
*

Millennium 16174 Opti
*, * LLSC
 


Sailboard
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Eric ROBINE


F11 Sailboard
Marietta, GA None
2. John Jordan


Ultra Cat 1881 Sailboard
Kennesaw, GA None
3. Alan Sloman


4 Sailboard
Jonesboro, GA None
4. William Fragakis


Skippy 42 Sailboard
Atlanta, GA Atlanta Boardsailing Club
5. Chris Voith Sr


Big Fella 818 Sailboard
Atlanta, GA LLSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network