Registrants For
Dixie Districts
Susquehanna Yacht Club

June 12-13, 2021
17 people have registered for this event

Lightning
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Carter Cameron


USA 14096 Lightning
Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association/Carolina Yacht Club
2. Tim O'Brien
Ed Stacy, Will Summers

15535 Lightning
Washington, DC PRSA
3. Paul Whitesides


12957 Lightning
Annapolis, MD SMCSA
4. Matthew Potvin
Sara Crawshaw, Sabrina Hensel

14692 Lightning
Wellsville, PA SYC
5. Joseph Buczkowski
Ed lane, Zach Buczkowski

15084 Lightning
Virginia Beach, VA Hampton YC
6. Team Lane
Jim Lane, Aaron Boenecker

15126 Lightning
Annapolis, MD Potomac River Sailing Fleet 50
7. Trevor Prior
Matt Jay, Daniel Rau

15498 Lightning
Biglerville, PA Susquehanna
8. Christopher Gibbons
Karl Karpa, Lou Metlou

15296 Lightning
Columbia, PA Susquehanna Yacht Club
9. Patrick Phelan
Rob Pheris, Kathy Wilds

15131 Lightning
Chestertown, MD Havre de Grace YC
10. Carol Park
Sharon Slieker Jay, Jim Godfrey

14902 Lightning
York, PA Susquehanna YC
11. Dan McLaughlin
Mel Keen, Brian Fry

14484 Lightning
Abingdon, MD Havre de Grace YC
12. William Cabrall
Jeff Witten, Greg Urban

15615 Lightning
Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
13. Kevin Smith
Kelly Lechemby, Michael Wertz

15461 Lightning
York, PA SYC
14. Starling Mikell
Anand Jagannath, Stephen Nudel

15118 Lightning
York, PA Susquehanna Yacht Club
15. Ken Kuzdro
Gary Hoffer, Charles Dazcka

14365 Lightning
Lancaster, PA Susquehanna Yacht Club
16. Hugh Hutchison
Marc Venables, Peter Jadrosich

15310 Lightning
Devon, PA Riverton YC
17. Gary Hurban
Ian Berke, Rachael Blake

14900 Lightning
Crownsville, MD SSA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network