Registrants For
Beverly Junior Regatta

August 17-18, 2021
151 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Peter Cotoia 1019 Lila Coffman
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
2. Jack Spillane 1023 Nate Gulachenski
Club 420 / HYC
3. Merle Durant 8770 Clara Hagedorn
Club 420 / New Bedford Yacht Club
4. Patrick Shachoy 8836 Luke Tougas
Club 420 / Beverly
5. MATTHEW LEOPOLD 8102 Sophia McManus
Club 420 / WIANNO YACHT CLUB
6. Henry Hagedorn 8572 Hardy Watts
Club 420 / NBYC
7. Peter Herlihy 8771 Finn Sperry
Club 420 / New Bedford Yacht Club
8. Zachary Earnshaw 80811 Faye Adams
Club 420 / WDYC
9. Christopher Chwalk 8588 Claire Lewis
Club 420 / BCRP/Barrington Yacht Club
10. Will Hurd 6673 Jack Thompson
Club 420 / West Dennis YC
11. Grace Powers 8080 Nick Kowaleski
Club 420 / WDYC
12. Caroline Keeffe-Jones 6921 Parker Keeffe-Jones
Club 420 / Orleans Yacht Club
13. Nathalie Gahan CYC3 Gwen Lynch
Club 420 / Cuttyhunk Yacht Club
14. Henry Cooney 8683 Tapper Crete
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
15. Sam Sperry 5634 Zachary Moses
Club 420 / NBYC
16. Oliver Miano CYC1 Molly Frothingham
Club 420 / Cuttyhunk Yacht Club
17. Galen Nourjian 9054 Lulu Johnson
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
18. Shay Bridge 1024 Chatham Bridge
Club 420 / Hyannis yacht club
19. Ariana Borut 8881 Jack Schneider
Club 420 / Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
20. Isabella Scena CYC2 Addisyn Petrulli
Club 420 / Cuttyhunk Yacht Club
21. Emma Tucker 1018 Erik Menyhart
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
22. Olin Guck 6559 Ursula Budd
Club 420 / BCRP
23. Hanna Anderson 1015 Morgan Whitlock
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
24. Will Hynes 8215 James Mangraviti
Club 420 / Falmouth Yacht Club
25. Alexandra Anderson 1021 Sophia Adams
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
26. Angus (Gus) Macaulay 8876 Nate Schneider
Club 420 / BCRP
27. Gaelen Adam 5632 Jacob Mikutowicz
Club 420 / New Bedford Yacht Club
28. Madeline Koenig 4142 Teddy Friedman
Club 420 / Buzzards Yacht Club
29. Max Murray 1367 Brenden Schwefler
Club 420 / Buzzards
30. Noah Hemingway 5635 Maisy Sperry
Club 420 / New Bedford Yacht Club
31. Eben Dooling 4661 Marcus Greco
Club 420 / Buzzards Yacht Club
32. Bryn Kerslake 8671 Alexander Rosen
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
33. Robert Haskell 8498 Josh Van Inwegen
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
34. Santiago Pastor 6922 Charlie Crowell
Club 420 / Orleans Yacht Club
35. Morgan Brown 8880 Ava Stevens
Club 420 / Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
36. Matthew Murphy 8933 Julia Brighton
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
37. Jackson Gage 8214 Will McNeill
Club 420 / Falmouth Harbor Sailing School
38. Andrew Stevens 8509 Griffin Stead
Club 420 / Vineyard haven yacht club
39. Jack O'Connor 3870 Grady Kirk
Club 420 / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
40. Madeline Koelbel 8187 Madeleine Regulla
Club 420 / DBMS
41. Gavin Stevens 8878 Charlotte Watts
Club 420 / VHYC
42. Patrick Igoe 1020 Aliki Patoucheas
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
43. Charlotte West 8931 Ainsley West
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
44. Henry Goldman 4193 Abby Kirk
Club 420 / Wild Harbor yacht club
45. Brendan Jay 8470 Nolan Gaus
Club 420 / BCRP/Barr Yacht Club
46. Jancy Grayson 8128 Will Bourell
Club 420 / Quissett
47. Aidan Sheehan 1022 Jack Gulachenski
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
48. Sam Bromberg 6448 John Sanderson
Club 420 / Buzzards
49. Michael burns 1464 Maxwell Allain
Club 420 / West Dennis Yacht Club
50. Porter Bell 9081 Haley Nelson
Club 420 / Hingham YC
51. Alexander Stepanov 6887 Carter Sheehan
Club 420 / BCRP
52. Griffin Beaulieu 8903 Sam Schuhwerk
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
53. Kevin McNeill 6191 Dante Varano
Club 420 / Falmouth yacht club
54. Soren Peterson 6382 Wills erda
Club 420 / Quissett Yacht Club
55. Marysol Jurczyk 8730 Sophie Rigaud
Club 420 / Quissett Yacht Club
56. Jack Ferullo 8127 Gus McGuire
Club 420 / Quissett Yacht Club
57. Avery King 3801 C. Clark Olsen
Club 420 / Quissett Yacht Club
58. Nicolas Hirschmann 5633 Korina McMillan
Club 420 / New Bedford Yacht Club
59. Jonnie Ciffolillo 9055 Drew Mastovsky
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
60. Gavin Monaghan 8182 Harrison Vose
Club 420 / DBMS
61. Will Kelleher 8184 Melena Amoratis
Club 420 / DBMS
62. Keenan Kirk 77 Kieran Coen
Club 420 / WHYC
63. Liza Feeney 5748 Charlotte Buehler
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
64. Alexandra Nourjian 705 Jackson Gierhart
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
 


Optimist Championship
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Elizabeth Spillane 19889
Optimist Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
2. Andrew Lee 22926
Optimist Championship / Blue New Bedford Yacht Club
3. Eliot Fox 16309
Optimist Championship / White Falmouth Harbor Sailing School
4. Max Schmitz 8981
Optimist Championship / Blue New Bedford Yacht Club
5. Kaitlin Hynes 007
Optimist Championship / Red FYC
6. Burke Watts 210
Optimist Championship / Blue New Bedford Yacht Club
7. Grace Tucker 20550
Optimist Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
8. Dylan Cafferty 22895
Optimist Championship / Blue Edgartown Yacht Club
9. Ren Hirose 21803
Optimist Championship / Blue New Bedford Yacht Club
10. Max McClellan 20947
Optimist Championship / Red Buzzards Sailing School
11. Will Horne 12665
Optimist Championship / Red Buzzards Sailing School
12. John Horne 18152
Optimist Championship / White Buzzards Sailing School
13. Rhys Kaplan 23193
Optimist Championship / Blue Buzzards Sailing School
14. Claire Vergoni 149250
Optimist Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club
15. Lydia Stanney 19257
Optimist Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
16. Katherine Morris 23066
Optimist Championship / Blue Buzzards Sailing School
17. Lexi Kalkanis 102
Optimist Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club
18. Owen Cooney 23010
Optimist Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club
19. Payton Bridge 9546
Optimist Championship / White Hyannis Yacht Club
20. Kaelin Greer 8530
Optimist Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
21. Thomas Richards 22261
Optimist Championship / White Falmouth Yacht Club
22. Benjamin Richards 16301
Optimist Championship / White Falmouth Yacht Club
23. Caroline Wellington 20763
Optimist Championship / Blue Buzzards Yacht Club
24. Palmer Spillane 15000
Optimist Championship / Red Hyannis Yacht Club
25. Grace Goodwin 23009
Optimist Championship / White Beverly Yacht Club
26. Colton McKenna 22548
Optimist Championship / Blue NBYC
27. Andrew Visco 15460
Optimist Championship / Red Stone Horse Yacht Club
28. Katie Visco 5474
Optimist Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
29. Leah Campbell 13641
Optimist Championship / Blue Buzzards Sailing School
30. Cecilia Korb 14576
Optimist Championship / Blue Buzzards Yacht Club
31. Roger Wellington 20776
Optimist Championship / Blue Buzzards Yacht Club
32. Kin Anderson 16980
Optimist Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
33. Joseph Spillane Jr 7848
Optimist Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
34. Trent Richards 7542
Optimist Championship / White Falmouth Yacht Club
35. Jack Goodwin 16328
Optimist Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club
36. Tyler Richards 12021
Optimist Championship / White Falmouth Yacht Club
37. Patrick Coen 7192
Optimist Championship / Blue Wild Harbor Yacht Club
38. Nicholas Proudlove 15515
Optimist Championship / Red BYC
39. Claire Cardiasmenos 18797
Optimist Championship / Blue Wild Harbor Yacht Club
40. Lilly Menyhart 12663
Optimist Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
41. Katie O'Connor 20667
Optimist Championship / Blue Wild Harbor Yacht Club
42. Rebecca Kirk 101
Optimist Championship / Blue Wild Harbor
43. Gus Nappellio 22868
Optimist Championship / Red Duxbury Bay Maritime School
44. Sadie Martin 21306
Optimist Championship / Blue Wild Harbor Yacht Club
45. Evan Scholter 21636
Optimist Championship / White NBYC
46. Lucille Gage 20976
Optimist Championship / Red Falouth Harbor Sailing School
47. James Bourell 37
Optimist Championship / Blue QYC/Quissett
48. Lily Bourell 22237
Optimist Championship / Red QYC/Quissett
49. Isabelle Grayson 87
Optimist Championship / Red Quissett
50. Kaileigh Ferrero 34
Optimist Championship / Red QYC/Quissett
51. Jack Ferrero 2109
Optimist Championship / Red QYC/Quissett
52. Margaret Ratzan 15
Optimist Championship / Red Quisset Yacht Club
53. Dahlia Brown 20549
Optimist Championship / Blue FYC
54. Mary Rose Conroy 21111
Optimist Championship / Blue Plymouth Yacht Club
55. Faye McGuire 537
Optimist Championship / Red Quissett Yacht Club
56. Anders Siewert 16522
Optimist Championship / Blue Stage Harbor YC/Shelter Island YC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Bree LeFavor 9
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
2. Alessia Uyenoyama 508
Optimist Green / CMYC
3. Ryan Nyweide 77
Optimist Green / NBYC
4. Zack Nyweide 209
Optimist Green / NBYC
5. Ava Pimental 15451
Optimist Green / Falmouth yacht club
6. Tigger Mcmichael 147516
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Clib
7. Leighton King 18136
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
8. William Bunn 21627
Optimist Green / Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
9. Teddy Woodacre 336
Optimist Green / New Bedford Yacht Club
10. Claire Walsh 23035
Optimist Green / Madison Beach Club
11. Hugo Pankoff BS55
Optimist Green / Buzzards
12. Fiona Coen 14770
Optimist Green / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
13. Lara Proudlove 7
Optimist Green / BYC
14. Claire O'Connor 39
Optimist Green / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
15. Jake Tormey 20977
Optimist Green / Falmouth Yacht Club
16. Trey Chapman 20963
Optimist Green / Falmouth Yacht Club
17. Shawn Follett 22659
Optimist Green / Falmouth Yacht Club
18. Anna Burgess 720
Optimist Green / CMYC
19. Molly Seney 21661
Optimist Green / Falmout Yacht Club
20. Liam Jones 22749
Optimist Green / Cotuit Mosquito
21. Henry Pozen 16344
Optimist Green / CMYC
22. Pip Reath 18132
Optimist Green / BYC
23. Nicholas Power 16985
Optimist Green / Buzzards
24. Matthew Power 15214
Optimist Green / Buzzards
25. Katie McNeill 22660
Optimist Green / Falmouth Yacht Club
26. Graham Bullerjahn 13547
Optimist Green / Wianno Yacht Club
27. Samantha Martin 21306
Optimist Green / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
28. Audrey Rigaud 564
Optimist Green / Quissett Yacht Club
29. Kyle Vergoni 17602
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
30. Carmen Bartlett 15988
Optimist Green / CMYC
31. Miles Kirk 4
Optimist Green / WHYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network