Club 420.
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Peter Cotoia 1018
[Pending]
Club 420. / Hyannis Yacht Club
2. Jack Spillane TBC
[Pending]
Club 420. / HYC
3. Merle Durant 8772 Clara Hagedorn
Club 420. / New Bedford Yacht Club
4. Patrick Shachoy 8036 Luke Tougas
Club 420. / Beverly
5. MARGOT FURMAN 1111 Sophia McManus
Club 420. / WIANNO YACHT CLUB
6. Henry Hagedorn TBD Hilary Watts
Club 420. / NBYC
7. Peter Herlihy 8771 Finn Sperry
Club 420. / New Bedford Yacht Club
8. Zachary Earnshaw WDYC1 Faye Adams
Club 420. / WDYC
9. Christopher Chwalk 8588 Claire Lewis
[Pending]
Club 420. / BCRP/Barrington Yacht Club
10. Will Hurd 6673 Jack Thompson
Club 420. / West Dennis YC
11. Courtland Doyle 6283 Liv Streeter
Club 420. / Lake Sunapee Yacht Club
12. Grace Powers 8080 Nick Kowaleski
Club 420. / WDYC
13. Caroline Keeffe-Jones 6921 Parker Keeffe-Jones
Club 420. / Orleans Yacht Club
14. Nathalie Gahan CYC3 Gwen Lynch
Club 420. / Cuttyhunk Yacht Club
15. Henry Cooney 0000 Tapper Crete
Club 420. / Beverly Yacht Club
16. Sam Sperry 100 Zachary Moses
[Pending]
Club 420. / NBYC
17. Oliver Miano CYC1 Molly Frothingham
Club 420. / Cuttyhunk Yacht Club
18. Galen Nourjian XXX Lulu Johnson
[Pending]
Club 420. / Beverly Yacht Club
 


Optimist Championship
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Elizabeth Spillane 19889
Optimist Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
2. Andrew Lee 22926
Optimist Championship / Blue New Bedford Yacht Club
3. Eliot Fox 16309
Optimist Championship / White Falmouth Harbor Sailing School
4. Max Schmitz US8981
Optimist Championship / Blue New Bedford Yacht Club
5. Kaitlin Hynes 20463
Optimist Championship / Red FYC
6. Burke Watts 210
Optimist Championship / Blue New Bedford Yacht Club
7. Grace Tucker 20550
Optimist Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
8. Dylan Cafferty USA22895
Optimist Championship / Blue Edgartown Yacht Club
9. Ren Hirose 21803
Optimist Championship / Blue New Bedford Yacht Club
10. Max McClellan 19774
Optimist Championship / Red Buzzards Sailing School
11. Will Horne 12665
Optimist Championship / Red Buzzards Sailing School
12. John Horne 18152
Optimist Championship / White Buzzards Sailing School
13. Rhys Kaplan 23193
Optimist Championship / Blue Buzzards Sailing School
14. Lydia Stanney 19257
Optimist Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
15. Katherine Morris 23066
Optimist Championship / Blue Buzzards Sailing School
16. Owen Cooney 0000
Optimist Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Claire Vergoni 147516
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
2. Lexi Kalkanis 102
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club