Laser
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Gustav Schmiege *
|
- |
- 187677 |
Laser - |
*, * |
Rcyc |
|
2. |
aliyah ravji *
|
- |
- 197593 |
Laser - |
*, * |
RCYC |
|
3. |
Zachary aronson *
|
- |
- 206096 |
Laser - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
4. |
Otto Beall *
|
- |
- 158921 |
Laser - |
*, * |
Corinthian Sailing Club Dallas |
|
|
Laser 4.7
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Liz Cleaves *
|
- |
- 194070 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
CSC / RCYC |
|
2. |
Kailey Warrior *
|
- |
- 192922 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
LYC HYC |
|
3. |
Ashleigh Hoye *
|
- |
- 212599 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Rush Creek Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Kynes Cabrera *
|
- |
- 204110 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Lakewood YC |
|
5. |
Hanna Progelhof *
|
- |
- 177159 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
RCYC |
|
6. |
John Smedley *
|
- |
- 196094 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
LCYC |
|
7. |
Niamh Maitland *
|
- |
- 195599 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Elfi Van Kuilenburg *
|
- |
- 144307 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Mac Cronan *
|
- |
- 195887 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Hyc |
|
10. |
Mathieu Brown *
|
- |
- 162400 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Korbin Bendele *
|
- |
- 194291 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Eli Pfarrer *
|
- |
- 209299 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
FWBC/GSC |
|
13. |
Taylor Barney *
|
- |
- 195909 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Rush Creek Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Stephen Momeier *
|
- |
- 208380 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
GCYSA/LYC |
|
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Parker Younger *
|
- |
- 194056 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
FWBC / GCYSA |
|
2. |
Keen Cabrera *
|
- |
- 6 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lakewood YC |
|
3. |
David Wyse *
|
- |
- PAYC3 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
PAYC |
|
4. |
Alice Stockli *
|
- |
- 194004 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Austin Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Reid Johnson *
|
- |
- 214546 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
FWBC/RYC |
|
6. |
Nicholas Carew *
|
- |
- 194473 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
7. |
Tony Slowik III *
|
- |
- 200384 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Austin Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Hamilton Barclay *
|
- |
- 164327 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Houston Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Max Ross *
|
- |
- 174625 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
10. |
Sofia Pando *
|
- |
- 206098 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Austin Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Zachary Brown *
|
- |
- 04110 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Tynan Childs *
|
- |
- 84 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Member |
|
13. |
Kaylee Keever *
|
- |
- 187419 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
14. |
Camryn Colonna *
|
- |
- 211534 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
RCYC |
|
15. |
Brindle Burt *
|
- |
- 214600 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
FWBC |
|
16. |
Fiona Froelich *
|
- |
- 169816 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Austin YC |
|
17. |
Keaton Chandler *
|
- |
- 161116 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
RCYC |
|
18. |
Lucas Tenrreiro *
|
- |
- 187738 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Austin Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Alex Horne *
|
- |
- 216604 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
GCYSA/USC |
|
20. |
William Baker *
|
- |
- 217517 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
GCYSA/Lakewood YC |
|
21. |
Ryleigh Thomas *
|
- |
- 179430 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Houston Yacht Club |
|
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Harrison Fincher *
|
- |
- 21136 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Fort Worth Boat Club |
|
2. |
Alia DENNIS *
|
- |
- CAN 1825 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Lakewood YC/PCYC |
|
3. |
Clayton Rodick *
|
- |
- 17243 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Houston Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Finn Messner *
|
- |
- 18674 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Fort Worth Boat Club |
|
5. |
William Wise *
|
- |
- 16102 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Lakewood YC |
|
6. |
Ryan Mitchell *
|
- |
- 21137 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
LCYC |
|
7. |
Kaden Virag *
|
- |
- 22229 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Rush Creek YC |
|
8. |
Sam Rihn *
|
- |
- 23080 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
OCBC |
|
9. |
Madeleine Perdue *
|
- |
- 22249 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Houston Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Karaline Cronan *
|
- |
- 21823 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Hyc |
|
11. |
Mercedes Porter-Via *
|
- |
- 15555 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Rush Creek Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Desmond Jason *
|
- |
- 18239 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Corpus Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Kale Bendele *
|
- |
- 20817 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Aleksei Lopatin *
|
- |
- 5 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
RCYC |
|
15. |
Sophia Shubin *
|
- |
- 23152 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
FWBC |
|
16. |
Lily Poindexter *
|
- |
- 1891 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Lakewood YC |
|
17. |
Cinco Poindexter *
|
- |
- 18911 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Lakewood YC |
|
18. |
Hollis Fincher *
|
- |
- 19797 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Fort Worth Boat Club |
|
19. |
Henry Murphey *
|
- |
- 8854 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
ft Worth Boat Club |
|
20. |
Roni Sela *
|
- |
- 17380 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Austin Yacht Club |
|
21. |
Maclaren Bell *
|
- |
- 18395 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
22. |
Ramzi Matous *
|
- |
- 21813 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
AYC |
|
23. |
Ewan Dossin *
|
- |
- 22490 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Gavin Galway *
|
- |
- 22942 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Scarlett Dennis *
|
- |
- CAN1287 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Lakewood YC/PCYC |
|
26. |
Yuval Sela *
|
- |
- 22247 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Austin Yacht Club |
|
27. |
Calvin Brock *
|
- |
- 19924 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Austin Yacht Club |
|
28. |
Jackson Brock *
|
- |
- 20139 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Austin Yacht Club |
|
29. |
Milou Van Kuilenburg *
|
- |
- 20824 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
30. |
William Michael *
|
- |
- 21337 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
AYC/LYC |
|
31. |
Maryza Rosalinda Sosa *
|
- |
- 17835 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Corpus Christi |
|
32. |
Isla Mrstik *
|
- |
- 17922 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Fort Worth Boat Club |
|
33. |
Jakov Ruzevic *
|
- |
- 15510 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
DCYC/FWBC |
|
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
William Deboer *
|
- |
- 19115 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Austin Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Raelyn Kuritz *
|
- |
- Y1 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Port Arthur Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Matthew Acock *
|
- |
- 22764 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Lake Canyon Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Elizabeth Croyle *
|
- |
- 7236 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TCYC |
|
5. |
Gavin Yera *
|
- |
- C1 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
PORT ARTHUR YACHT CLUB |
|
6. |
Caleb Alwine *
|
- |
- P1 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Port Arthur YC |
|
7. |
Chloe Allison *
|
- |
- A1 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Port Arthur Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Zoe Wright *
|
- |
- 19162 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TCYC |
|
9. |
Lilyana Moody *
|
- |
- 17746 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Fort Worth boat club |
|
10. |
Jack Riley *
|
- |
- 19502 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Austin Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Wyatt Dickey *
|
- |
- 5884 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TCYC |
|
12. |
Simms Dickey *
|
- |
- 11143 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TCYC |
|
13. |
Joe Dawson *
|
- |
- 12349 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TCYC |
|
14. |
Hadley May *
|
- |
- 12564 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TCYC |
|
15. |
Riley Edmondson *
|
- |
- 16468 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TCYC |
|
16. |
Henry May *
|
- |
- 16527 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TCYC |
|
17. |
Peter Meyer *
|
- |
- 3898 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TCYC |
|
18. |
Koen Bendele *
|
- |
- 19455 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Sergei Lopatin *
|
- |
- 7736 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
RCYC |
|
20. |
Shiloh Mabry *
|
- |
- 23114 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Fort Worth Boat Club |
|
21. |
Cathryn-Rose Kolb *
|
- |
- 1552 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club |
|
22. |
Mary-Grace Kolb *
|
- |
- 12640 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club |
|
23. |
Jack Pickett *
|
- |
- 15872 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Lake Canyon Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Cai Lockett *
|
- |
- 1 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Lake Canyon Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Wyatt Gonyeau *
|
- |
- 21865 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Fort Worth Boat Club |
|
26. |
Wyatt Cureton *
|
- |
- 3967 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TCYC |
|
27. |
Graham Cureton *
|
- |
- 9328 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TCYC |
|
28. |
Nichole Larsen *
|
- |
- 15673 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
RCYC |
|
|
|