Registrants For
2021 Navy Day Regatta & Navy Challenge Cup

August 07-08, 2021
22 people have registered for this event

150 Class A Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Frank Caruso

Rebecca Whitney
Marc Caruso
Marc (Tony) Caruso
Looking Good 179 150 Class A Fleet
Helotes, TX Bay Yacht Club
2. Walter Crawford
Judy Crawford

Endless Summer 430 150 Class A Fleet
Corpus Christi, TX Bay Yacht Club
3. Chuck Giffin


Huntress Too 45 150 Class A Fleet
CORP CHRISTI, TX CCYC
4. Alex Harris


Painkiller 80 150 Class A Fleet
Corpus Chrosto, TEXAS CCYC
5. Tony Hauglum


Mas Cerveza GBR6098T 150 Class A Fleet
Corpus Christi, Texas CCYC
6. Jim Zelnik


C Charmer 91312 150 Class A Fleet
CORP CHRISTI, TX Bay Yacht Club
 


150 Class B Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Christopher Cantillo

Riley Turk
Sofia Bever
Pearl 787 150 Class B Fleet
KINGSVILLE, TX CCYC
2. Kevin Dirksmeyer

Eduardo Barrera
Maximo Hudlow
Beckham Benavides
George Batchelor
Madilynn Ocker
Trial Horse 3 150 Class B Fleet
Corpus Christi, TX CCYC
3. Larry Frank


WindSwept 246 150 Class B Fleet
CORP CHRISTI, TX BYC
4. Christopher Jason
Cheryl Jason
Cheryl Jason
Rob Michael
Patriot 1234 150 Class B Fleet
CORP CHRISTI, TX Ccyc
5. Paul Magnini
Paul Magnini

Esperanza II 312 150 Class B Fleet
CORP CHRISTI, TX BYC
6. Charles Pierce

Bernard Ross
Leigh Welch
YOLO 1025 150 Class B Fleet
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX Bay Yacht Club
7. Jim Robertson


Brigadoon II 474 150 Class B Fleet
Corpus Christi, TX Bay Yacht Club
 


All Sails A Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Eric Baggerman

Daniel Baggerman
Phillip Baggerman
Greek Fire 8 All Sails A Fleet
Corpus Christi, TX none
2. John Bell


Kinderspel² 430 All Sails A Fleet
CORP CHRISTI, TX CCYC
3. Corey Harding


LickitySplit 77932 All Sails A Fleet
CORP CHRISTI, TX BYC
4. Steve Hastings


Passion 32111 All Sails A Fleet
Corpus Christi, Texas CCYC
5. Greg Turman

Craig Henderson
Robert Moreno
REBECCA HOLLEY
Conor Hickey
Fifth Landing 505 All Sails A Fleet
Corpus Christi, TX CCYC
 


All Sails B Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert Kelley


Defying Gravity 828 All Sails B Fleet
CORP CHRISTI, TX CCYC
2. Josh Richline
Scott Meares
Scott Meares
Jacob Granberry
Full Throttle 147 All Sails B Fleet
CORP CHRISTI, TX CCYC
3. Doug Weakly

Donald Lemke
Jason Tinnell
Zane Tinnell
Thresher 447 All Sails B Fleet
CORP CHRISTI, TX BYC
 


Cruising Class
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Simon Wheaton
Yolanda Wheaton
Yolanda Wheaton
Merlin's Dream power Cruising Class
Georgetown, Tx BYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network