16A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jeffrey Perlmutter

Barbara Perlmutter
514 16A
Tucson, AZ
2. Mark Ashburn

Makaela Wallace
115077 16A
Las Vegas, NV
3. Thomas Sinnickson

Crystal Clark
1 16A
Glendale, AZ
4. Dean Zimmerman

Diane Zimmerman
110455 16A
Tucson, Arizona
5. Roger Hensler

Pat Hensler
48 48 16A
Scottsdale, AZ
6. Jeff Newsome

michelle eatough
Dieciocho 18 16A
Long Beach, California
7. Tony Krauss

Kirsten Perkins
Grumpy T 115190 16A
Tucson, AZ
8. Bill Feil

Renee Cousino-Feil
H16 105325 16A
Phoenix, Arizona
9. Blair Wallace

sasha Wallace
n/a 115216 16A
olympic valley, CA
10. Mike Montague

Kathy Ward
Team Windtoys 114991 16A
Santa Rosa, CA
 


16B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Orrin Smith

Taylor Smith
101879 16B
Tucson, AZ
2. John Leslie Lovegrove

Leslie Cox
2355 16B
Tucson, AZ
3. Pat Richter

Kate Richter
108504 16B
Tucson, AZ
4. Chris Picknally

Nestor Llanos
Hobie Makeral 4 16B
Cottonwood, AZ
5. Paul Guarino

Kathleen Ferguson
My Blueberry 80722 16B
Tucson, Az
6. Jim Stohlquist

Emma Richards
Nautilus 075 16B
Alamosa, CO
7. James Ron Pacheco

Miguel DaSIlva
Ron's Boat 114840 16B
Pojoaque, NM
8. Steven Dawson

Allison Dawson
Sea eagle 114414 16B
Chandler, Arizona
 


16C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Elizabeth Barnett

Jason Hinchcliffe
94173 16C
Albuquerque, NM
2. Curtis Mowry

Nate Mowry
Red Pearl 1769 16C
UNM, NM
3. Jeffrey Stanke

Guy Stanke
Tsunami 82754 16C
Santa Fe, NM
 


17
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Myers


Nauti. Hobie 17 777 17
Albuquerque, NM
 


18
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Denny Osburn

Susan Osburn
3456 18
Carlsbad, CA
2. Sam Hayes

Billy Comeaux
203 18
Alpine, CA
3. Sam swari

Jason Hinchcliffe
Team Scratch-N-Sniff 8550 18
Albuquerque, NM
 


20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Abraham Jones

Trevor Jones
Miracle 20 1925 20
Tucson, AZ
 


Wave
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Larry Langer


82 Wave
Gilbert, AZ
2. Stephen Rogoff


5 Wave
Glendale, AZ
3. Jim Sajdak


34 Wave
Roseville, CA
4. Dave Topolski


9 Wave
Phoenix, AZ