C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Parker Herman 1769
[Pending]
C420 / Severn Sailing
2. Jack Riley 3122 Gerald Carter Wohlleber
C420 / Youngstown Yacht Club
3. Ava Wohlleber 6964 Natalie Dunlap
C420 / Youngstown Yacht Club
4. Matthew Murad 5884 Emmett King
C420 / Buffalo Yacht Club
5. Josh Elliot 6492
[Pending]
C420 / Youngstown Yacht Club
6. drew down 898 Ellie Torrisi
C420 / Skaneateles Country Club
7. William VanderMeer 7677 John Engle
C420 / Ithaca Yacht Club
8. Cameron Humbert 3177 Emmett Haak
C420 / Sodus Bay Yacht Club
9. Emily Grevell 6876 Helena Allocco
C420 / Rochester Yacht Club
10. Matthew Lago 6879 Travis Minor
C420 / Rochester Yacht Club
11. Simon Zawistowski 6963 Annabelle Noonan
C420 / Youngstown Yacht Club
12. mason Howell 6153 joshua lacarrubba
C420 / BYC
 


C420 Non-Spin
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Benjamin Orbach 0023 Emma Steinberg
C420 Non-Spin / Willow Bank Yacht Club
2. Aiden Duggan 11 Rachel Duggan
C420 Non-Spin / Oak Orchard Yacht Club
3. Claire Lewis 113 Gabriel Ferreira
C420 Non-Spin / Olcott Yacht Club
4. David Petercsak 3114 Owen Chabot
C420 Non-Spin / Skaneateles Country Club
5. Sydney Bernstein 111 Sarah Palmer-Jackson
C420 Non-Spin / Ithaca Yatch Club
6. Steven Werner 6877 Catalina Borkhuis
C420 Non-Spin / Rochester YC
 


Coach
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Madeleine Ray n/a
Coach / Buffalo Yacht Club
2. Sam Thompson NA
Coach / Coach
3. Caitlin Barry XXX
Coach / BYC
4. Joel Penfield x
Coach / Skaneateles Country Club
5. Leah Trow XXXX
Coach / Buffalo Yacht Club
6. Carter Anderson xx
Coach / Ithaca Yacht Club
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Finn Mahan 195904
Laser Full / Rochester Yacht Club
2. Aiden Harig 183853
Laser Full / Willow Bank Yacht Club
3. DELANEY GOODFELLOW 192900 BAH
Laser Full / Lyford Cay Sailing, Nassau Bahamas
4. Ben Hosford 213100
Laser Full / Rochester Yacht Club
5. Bobby Dodge 52
Laser Full / Sodus Bay Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Clementine Matzky 170400
Laser Radial / Rochester Yacht Club
2. Layla Altobelli 173975
Laser Radial / RYC
3. Joe Seiffert 217741
Laser Radial / RYC
4. Teddy Bernold 148050
Laser Radial / Rochester Yacht Club
5. Adam Strobridge 206134
Laser Radial / Rochester Yacht Club
6. Willem Light-Olson 187690
Laser Radial / Willow Bank Yacht Club
7. Amelia Richter 51
Laser Radial / RYC
8. Robert Moses 180085
Laser Radial / Skaneateles Country Club
9. Cameron Bernabei 187761
Laser Radial / Rochester Yacht Club
10. Ryan Gelston 911
Laser Radial / Skaneateles Country Club
11. Lena Fine 170800
Laser Radial / Rochester Yacht Club
12. Alex Salter 143964
Laser Radial / Seneca Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Juliana Lanz 19722
Optimist / Red Rochester Yacht Club
2. Katherine Winchester 16733
Optimist / Red Rochester Yacht Club
3. Aaron Griffith 17065
Optimist / Blue Rochester yacht club
4. Adelaide Matzky 19837
Optimist / Red Rochester Yacht Club
5. Sawyer Matzky 3959
Optimist / Blue Rochester Yacht Club
6. Hilen Lopez 22859
Optimist / Blue Rochester Yacht Club
7. Isaac Aymerich 8090
Optimist / Red Rochester Yacht Club
8. Will Kaiser 16963
Optimist / White YYC/StFYC/SFYC
9. Penelope Sikora 19984
Optimist / Blue YYC
10. Heath Wohlleber 17730
Optimist / White YYC
11. Griffin Derrick 30
Optimist / White CLYC
12. John “Jack” Ballard 7439
Optimist / White Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club
13. Noah Vernon 3
Optimist / Red Rochester Yacht Club
14. Jack Colburn 777
Optimist / White Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club
15. Colby Hunt 19277
Optimist / Red Skaneateles
16. Violet Richter CAN 1113
Optimist / Blue RYC
17. Koen Anderson 55
Optimist / Red Ithaca Yacht Club
18. Andrew Petercsak 19260
Optimist / Blue Skaneateles Country Club
19. Jonah Minas 44
Optimist / Blue Ithaca
20. Josephine Riley 14400
Optimist / Blue Youngstown Yacht Club
21. Clara Riley 38
Optimist / White Youngstown Yacht Club
22. andrew Howe 8086
Optimist / Red ryc
23. Andrew Labuzeta 888
Optimist / White SBJSA
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jack Webb USA 86
Optimist Green / Chautauqua Lake Yacht club
2. Austin Derrick 14172
Optimist Green / CLYC
3. Ezra Sikora 11837
Optimist Green / YYC
4. Linus DeDario 5223
Optimist Green / Youngstown Yacht Club
5. Jack Slater TBD
Optimist Green / Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club
6. Molly Enderton 6085
Optimist Green / Youngstown Yacht Club
7. Calvin Borkhuis 6649
Optimist Green / RYC
8. Evelyne Murad 7212
Optimist Green / Buffalo Yacht Club
9. London Howe 3
Optimist Green / Rochester Yacht Club