Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Caroline Felser 4133 Alaina Sollas
Club 420 / Metedeconk River YC
2. Matthew Laufer 7582 James Burns
Club 420 / Manasquan River Yacht Club
3. Brynn Penque 2626 Sienna Guerrieri
Club 420 / LYC
4. Edward Huneke 5974 Pierce Finkle
Club 420 / BHYC
5. Reese Auth 3681 Leonard Dooren
Club 420 / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
6. Courtney Ayres 1819 Ian Ziomek
Club 420 / Ocean Gate
7. Kip Rand 2594
Club 420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
8. Hadley Rand 2426 Maggie Blundin
Club 420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
9. Lucia Sylva 4545 Tatum Kocaj
Club 420 / BHYC
 


Feva
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Will Pringle 87 Henry Cook
Feva / BHYC
2. corey dooren 6356 Tommy Dunn
Feva / Metedeconk
3. Seth Santos 5757 Maeve Kennedy
Feva / Metedeconk River Yacht
4. Richard Pokorny 6426 Cole Martin
Feva / Metedeconk River
5. Grace Hummel 6340 Georgia Smith
Feva / IHYC
6. Amelia Kuzloski 6343 Tessa Buczkowski
Feva / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
7. Sydney Mihalko 6895 Bridget Felser
Feva / Metedeconk River YC
8. Jules Buczkowski 6341 Luke Hnatt
Feva / Metedeconk
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Addison Dunn 671
Laser 4.7 / IHYC
2. Deklan McLaughlin 187854
Laser 4.7 / Island Heights Yacht Club
3. James Kopack 192000
Laser 4.7 / Toms River YC
4. Isabel Bright 208584
Laser 4.7 / OGYC
5. Jack Tonzola 177378
Laser 4.7 / Bay Head Yacht Club
6. Grayson Sinnett 199773
Laser 4.7 / IHYC
7. Emma Paccione 196181
Laser 4.7 / Toms River
8. Jack Pentony 215464
Laser 4.7 / BYC
9. Matthew Chen 172971
Laser 4.7 / TRYC
10. Hudson DePaul 145628
Laser 4.7 / Metedeconk River YC
11. Brady Parkes 206136
Laser 4.7 / Bay Head Yacht Club
12. Aiden Bernal 165118
Laser 4.7 / Beachwood yacht club
13. Reagan Leahy 207152
Laser 4.7 / Ocean Gate Yacht Club
14. Liam Marcell 199141
Laser 4.7 / Pine Beach Yacht Club
15. Sam Puleio 167292
Laser 4.7 / FHSC
16. Chase Corbett 193338
Laser 4.7 / IHYC
17. Joseph Krajewski 162460
Laser 4.7 / PBYC
18. Kelly Robinson 173928
Laser 4.7 / Pine Beach Yacht Club
19. Dailey Totams 212618
Laser 4.7 / NBYC
20. Ryan Lomer 164232
Laser 4.7 / BYC
21. Reid Lomer 94614
Laser 4.7 / BYC
22. Jack Wasik 177203
Laser 4.7 / OGYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ella Demand 148009
Laser Radial / TRYC
2. Madeline Dolan 204775
Laser Radial / LYC
3. Jacob Palombo 166173
Laser Radial / Beachwood
4. Alex Lambie 194148
Laser Radial / Lavallette Yacht Club
5. Aidan Risk 181805
Laser Radial / OGYC
6. Matteo Pasqualicchio 105374
Laser Radial / Ogyc
7. Meghan Sharpe 199576
Laser Radial / OGYC
8. Samuel Santos 190209
Laser Radial / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
9. Matthew Rodemann 176011
Laser Radial / Beachwood Yacht Club
10. William Meade 200186
Laser Radial / SAYC
11. Logan Connolly 13673
Laser Radial / Toms River Yacht Club
12. Iliana Vasslides 177010
Laser Radial / TRYC
13. DD Dittenhofer 179159
Laser Radial / Toms River Yacht Club
14. Claudia Weber 1219
Laser Radial / Ocean Gate
15. Gunnar Schwartz 177210
Laser Radial / TRYC
 


Opti Blue
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ryan Hannaford 21711
Opti Blue / Pine beach yacht club
2. CARLEIGH FEENEY 1000
Opti Blue / X
3. Jack O’Leary 20171
Opti Blue / PBYC
4. Alexandra Kuzloski 6151
Opti Blue / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
5. Sean Caswell 10426
Opti Blue / TRYC
6. TYLER APPLEGATE 16437
Opti Blue / OCEAN GATE YACHT CLUB
7. Maryn Demand 19597
Opti Blue / Tryc, sayc, mcyc
8. Max Heizler 22106
Opti Blue / IHYC
9. Cole Buczkowski 14855
Opti Blue / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
10. Ava Foerster CAN1563
Opti Blue / PBYC
11. Amelia Scuorzo 15675
Opti Blue / LYC
12. Alexis Schilling 19626
Opti Blue / TRYC
13. John O'Leary 17220
Opti Blue / Pine Beach Yacht Club
14. RYLIE MCGOWAN 21296
Opti Blue / Toms River Yacht Club
15. Catherine Dunn 4417
Opti Blue / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
16. Nicholas Drake 14248
Opti Blue / Shore Acres Yacht Club
17. Margaret Burns 11750
Opti Blue / Lavallette Yacht Club
18. Patrick Kennedy 12880
Opti Blue / MCYC
19. Lilly Keenan 6558
Opti Blue / PBYC
20. Caroline Soell 7432
Opti Blue / TRYC
21. Grant Smith 22661
Opti Blue / Bay Head Yacht Club
22. Jonas Reader 18063
Opti Blue / TRYC
23. Brayden Eagan 18452
Opti Blue / TRYC
24. Charlie Caffray 21257
Opti Blue / BHYC
25. Madeline Brisby 8092
Opti Blue / Lavallette Yacht Club
26. Jack McAteer 19531
Opti Blue / NBYC
27. Joseph Kiley 8670
Opti Blue / Shore Acres Yacht Club
28. Claire Hoffman 21939
Opti Blue / Bay Head Yacht Club
29. Shane Hughes 17003
Opti Blue / TRYC
30. Blythe Hoffman 21947
Opti Blue / Bay Head Yacht Club
31. Chase Mabie 21142
Opti Blue / Pine Beach Yacht Club
32. Anna Hnatt 7656
Opti Blue / Metedeconk
33. Vivienne Rios 4680
Opti Blue / Pine Beach Yacht Club
34. Mae Schlenker 18028
Opti Blue / BHYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Keylee Dunn 9750
Opti Green / IHYC
2. Max Silvis 5988
Opti Green / Beachwood
3. Randy Scarborough 14403
Opti Green / IHYC
4. Finnian Keenan 9627
Opti Green / PBYC
5. Caroline Hull 19633
Opti Green / Toms River Yacht Club
6. Anna Buttacavoli 9734
Opti Green / TRYC
7. Bryce Judge 11223
Opti Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
8. Sophie Wildner 5415
Opti Green / Beachwood
9. Bryn Phelps 5145
Opti Green / Beachwood Yacht Club
10. Harper O'Leary 7074
Opti Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
11. Theodore Hutler IV 7927
Opti Green / Beachwood Yacht Club
12. Jack Brisby 15503
Opti Green / Lavallette Yacht Club
13. Gavin Mabie 17250
Opti Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
14. Leini Beavis 11177
Opti Green / Manasquan River Yacht Club
15. Hudson West 8598
Opti Green / OGYC
 


Opti Red
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Michael Ferlise 16245
Opti Red / LYC
2. James McCarthy 5148
Opti Red / NBYC
3. Adrianna DAgati 9693
Opti Red / Bay Head YC
4. Anthony Feliciano 9929
Opti Red / Pine Beach Yacht Club
5. Avery Hoffman 20713
Opti Red / Bay Head Yacht Club
 


Opti White
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. AUBREE RODRIGUEZ 18388
Opti White / SAYC
2. Connor Bornebusch 11223
Opti White / IHYC
3. Henry Hull 19781
Opti White / Toms River YC
4. James Gangeri 15641
Opti White / BHYC
5. Adam Pacheco-Guerrero 9013
Opti White / Ocean gate
6. Luke Caggiano 11826
Opti White / member
7. Declan Jones 17001
Opti White / BHYC
8. Alexander Pistolakis 8639
Opti White / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
9. Dennis Morgan 14923
Opti White / IHYC
10. Cecilia Pasqualicchio 7852
Opti White / Ogyc
11. Jack Paccione 14453
Opti White / Toms River
12. William Burns 11770
Opti White / Lavallette Yacht Club
13. Sadie Cavanaugh 5302
Opti White / IHYC
14. Johnny Clark 21172
Opti White / Pine Beach Yacht Club
15. Gaile McNally 11636
Opti White / IHYC
16. Miles Seegert 3889
Opti White / OGYC
17. Joseph McCann 10621
Opti White / TRYC
18. Carter Stefanacci 13139
Opti White / IHYC
19. Isaac Anama 6467
Opti White / OGYC
20. June Hagan 8626
Opti White / IHYC
21. Mason Lin 13345
Opti White / Island Heights
22. Henry Drapeau 20929
Opti White / Lavallette Yacht Club
23. Owen Marcell 14972
Opti White / Pine Beach Yacht Club
24. Graham Soell 16055
Opti White / TRYC
25. Ella Angelbeck 16475
Opti White / Bay Head Yacht Club
26. Byron Brisby, III 21178
Opti White / Lavallette Yacht Club
27. Ethan Beneciuk 3685
Opti White / Pine Beach Yacht Club
28. Kalsin Beavis 12483
Opti White / Manasquan River Yacht Club
29. Lilly Schlenker 13245
Opti White / BHYC
30. Harrison Wasik 4178
Opti White / OGYC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Giana Demasi 7878
Sunfish / Ogyc
2. Luca Canzoneri 4178
Sunfish / Beachwood YachtClub
3. Caroline Ritacco 64
Sunfish / OGYC
4. Oliver Roske 61
Sunfish / TRYC
5. Daniel Maresca 79378
Sunfish / Pine Beach Yacht Club
6. Katelyn Ayres 4473
Sunfish / OGYC
7. Alison Sharpe 75173
Sunfish / OGYC
8. Chloe Tucker 1971
Sunfish / Ogyc
9. Maggie Grafas 1001
Sunfish / PBYC
10. RICHARD MCGOWAN 2560
Sunfish / Toms River Yacht Club
11. Mollie Smith 78496
Sunfish / PBYC
12. Emily Bell 17
Sunfish / Beachwood
13. Scott Tedeschi 1429
Sunfish / SAYC
14. Julia Eler 27
Sunfish / Normandy Beach
15. Robbie Wingender 0601
Sunfish / S.A.Y.C.
16. Timmy Wingender 0409
Sunfish / S.A.Y.C.
17. Owen Beneciuk 80390
Sunfish / Pine Beach Yacht Club