Registrants For
2021 Baltimore County Sailing Center Junior Regatta
Baltimore County Sailing Center

July 14, 2021
40 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tessa DeLuca
*

15 C420
*, * Baltimore County Sailing Center
2. Malia Deane
*

3738 C420
*, * ChesX
3. Olivia West
*

69 C420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
4. Wills Montague
*

TBD# C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
5. Parker Herman
*

7169 C420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
6. Jack Powers
*

8104 C420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
7. William Lindsley
*

1 C420
*, * SSA
8. Sterling Maggard
*

111 C420
*, * Sailing Center Chesapeake
9. Julia Kozlowski
*

4769 C420
*, * BCSC
10. Marco Welch
*

TBD C420
*, * AYC
11. James Cottage
*

5825 C420
*, * North East River Yacht Club
12. Maddison Carew
*

89 C420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
13. Antigua Steward
*

2889 C420
*, * Baltimore County sailing Center
14. Will Harding
*

9568 C420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jack Armstrong
*

RH1 Laser Radial
*, * Rock Hall Yacht Club
2. Brooke Bogdan
*

215441 Laser Radial
*, * Severn Sailing Association
3. Noah Macielag
*

153375 Laser Radial
*, * RHYC
 


Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Daniel Skutch Tyson
*

22212 Opti
White
*, * Severn Sailing Association
2. Dylan Cook
*

20686 Opti
White
*, * Severn Sailing Association
3. Adam Butz
*

19067 Opti
White
*, * BCSC
4. Bryce Herfel
*

20685 Opti
Blue
*, * Baltimore county sailing center
5. Alex Fallon
*

19350 Opti
Blue
*, * Baltimore County Sailing Center
6. Spencer Bruning
*

23254 Opti
Blue
*, * SSA/BCSC
7. Lily Maloney
*

21 Opti
Blue
*, * BCSC
8. Anna Makovich
*

16361 Opti
Red
*, * BCSC
9. Marcus Kozlowski
*

19701 Opti
Red
*, * BCSC
10. Mason Bothner
*

19470 Opti
Red
*, * ChesX
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dorsey Owings
*

18085 Opti Green
*, * Rock Hall Yacht Club
2. Liam Donaldson
*

9607 Opti Green
*, * SSA
3. Jamie Smit
*

BR2 Opti Green
*, * Severn Sailing Association
4. Mateo Cole
*

8714 Opti Green
*, * Severn Sailing Association
5. Charlie Smit
*

2 Opti Green
*, * Severn Sailing Association
6. Eleanor Owings
*

17089 Opti Green
*, * Rock Hall Yacht Club
7. Owen Davis
*

BCSC4 Opti Green
*, * BCSC
8. Jake Geary
*

BCSC5 Opti Green
*, * BCSC
9. Kellen Herfel
*

BCSC 3 Opti Green
*, * Baltimore county sailing center
10. Jackson Hammock
*

261 Opti Green
*, * BCSC
11. Kaia Deane
*

11 Opti Green
*, * ChesX
12. David Moos
*

BCSC10 Opti Green
*, * BCSC
13. Liam Lange
*

BCSC11 Opti Green
*, * Baltimore County Sailing Center
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network