Registrants For
Hurricane Cup Pursuit Race
BEVERLY YACHT CLUB

September 25, 2021
27 people have registered for this event

PHRF Cruise
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Andrew Anderson
Andrew Anderson
BYC 60442 ARIA PHRF Cruise / JBoats / J145 3 09/20/2021
2. Barry Steinberg

Beverly YC 52540 Glory PHRF Cruise / / Taylor 54 24 09/07/2021
3. Gregg Nourjian
Melissa Gordon
Beverly Yacht Club 51824 Blue Pigeon Too PHRF Cruise / Swan / 53 39 09/22/2021
4. James Coggeshall
James Coggeshall
Mattapoisett 12108 Ceilidh PHRF Cruise / J Boats / J-121 39 09/23/2021
5. Jay Pasco-Anderson
Jau Pasco-Anderson
BYC 48965 Cirrus PHRF Cruise / TPI / J/42 78 09/14/2021
6. Peter Vancolen

New Bedford Yacht Club USA149 / CAN75 Cable Car PHRF Cruise / / First 36.7 87 09/23/2021
7. Nick Brachet

none 9 Dune Buggy PHRF Cruise / Pacer Yachts / 310 Sprint 111 09/21/2021
8. Steve Dahill
Cathy Dahill
BYC 50635 Riva PHRF Cruise / J Boats / J 35C 117 09/22/2021
9. Jason Van Inwegen

BYC 161 Ramshackle Sleigh PHRF Cruise / Beneteau / First 405 117 09/01/2021
10. John Sheridan

None 40697 Checkmate PHRF Cruise / Carroll Marine / Frers 33 120 09/15/2021
11. ronald wisner
Ronald B Wisner
BYC 2175 Hotspur II PHRF Cruise / Columbia / Columbia 50 123 09/18/2021
12. Tom Hedges

None 61360 Valentia PHRF Cruise / Sabre / Sabre 36 129 09/16/2021
13. William Hollman

Beverly Yacht Club 73 Defiant PHRF Cruise / Tartan / 3500WK 138 07/22/2021
14. Robert Partridge

Beverly Yacht Club 51376 Split Decision PHRF Cruise / Tartan / Tartan372 150 09/22/2021
15. RDavis Webb

BYC 11 Ardent PHRF Cruise / Bristol / 38.8 150 09/21/2021
16. WILLIAM TIFFT

Beverly Yacht Club 10231 Freya PHRF Cruise / Ohlson / Ohlson 38 165 06/21/2021
 


PHRF Race
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. RICHARD EGAN
RICHARD BURKE EGAN, JR
HYANNIS YACHT CLUB US60464 wings PHRF Race / J-BOATS / J46 48 09/10/2021
2. Mark Verville
Mark Verville
Beverly Yacht Club 51410 ISURUS PHRF Race / J Boats / J/120 51 09/03/2021
3. Butch Joy

Mattapoisett YC 51102 Kindred Spirits PHRF Race / JBoat / J-120 51 09/20/2021
4. Twice Tougas
Twice Tougas
BYC 56 Red Shift PHRF Race / Figaro / Sloop 57 09/24/2021
5. James Barnes
James Barnes
Mattapoisett Yacht Club 33 Bella Sirena PHRF Race / Maxi Dolphin / Cross Current 33 66 09/22/2021
6. Rick Pedone

Hingham 50011 Esplanade PHRF Race / Morris/Robinson / Apogee 50 69 09/13/2021
7. Matthew Ferlotti

None 182 Retrograde PHRF Race / Hobie / 33 87 09/23/2021
8. Matthew Schmitt
Lisa Schmitt
IYAC/Buzzards 563 Hardtack PHRF Race / J boats / J 105 90 09/20/2021
9. Edward Lobo
Edward Lobo
LTYC 227 Waterwolf PHRF Race / Pearson Tiiliston / J 105 90 09/20/2021
10. Mark Lindquist

BYC 456 Sterling PHRF Race / J Boat / J-105 90 09/16/2021
11. Luke Tougas
*
BYC 22714 Kanga PHRF Race / Peterson / Sloop 117 09/02/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network