Registrants For
2021 PSA PHRF Tuesday Night 2 Summer Series

July 27-September 14, 2021
29 people have registered for this event

Cruising
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Geoff Dargan
Tim Dargan

Carefree Kate 426 Cruising
Portsmouth, NH
2. Benjamin Gamari
Tim Stone

Mahi-Mahi N/A Cruising
Newington, NH
3. Christopher Loader
Amy Loader

Waterwitch K-515748 Cruising
Hopkinton, NH
4. Rod van Sciver


Culebra 51509 Cruising
Rye, NH
5. J Raymond Gaffey


Aurora 32 Cruising
North Hampton, NH
6. Richard Shultz


Talisman 4500 Cruising
Kittery Point, ME
7. matt strong


lucky enough 93 Cruising
Greenland, NH
8. Mark Crotty


Tranquility None Cruising
Kittery Point, ME
 


Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sean Conner


VIDA 1 Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125
Greenland, NH
2. Cameron Chislett


Sunduza 33973 Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125
Portsmouth, New Hampshire
3. Christopher Lund


Jump GBR 133L Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125
Rye, NH
4. Mike Welch
Mike Welch

Brine 52490 Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125
Kittery, ME
5. Barry Larson
Sean McKenna

Gremlin 43564 Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125
Fairlee, VT
6. john myles


veladare 20420 Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125
New Castle, nh
7. John Zannos
John Zannos

Chaos USA80 Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125
New Castle, NH
8. Kevin McCoole


Here Comes The Sun 162 Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125
Eliot, ME
9. THOMAS KING


VALKYRIE 2448 Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125
Greenland, NH
 


Spinnaker B Handicap Greater 125 or Equal 165
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Troy Wilsey
Carl Wishneusky

Savannah 401 Spinnaker B Handicap Greater 125 or Equal 165
Kittery, ME
2. Richard Bombard


Defiant 41579 Spinnaker B Handicap Greater 125 or Equal 165
Greenland, NH
3. Gordon Vinther
Thomas Schladenhauffen

Ellie 41935 Spinnaker B Handicap Greater 125 or Equal 165
Hampton, NH
4. Dan Pratt


Terrapin Station 41774 Spinnaker B Handicap Greater 125 or Equal 165
Amesbury, MA
5. Robinson Berry
Mike Thiel

Poetry 159 Spinnaker B Handicap Greater 125 or Equal 165
Rye, NH
6. Dan Rigterink


Grace Margot 409 Spinnaker B Handicap Greater 125 or Equal 165
Portsmouth, NH
7. George Spiecker


AIRTHA 227 Spinnaker B Handicap Greater 125 or Equal 165
North Hampton, NH
 


Spinnaker C Greater Than 165
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. connor durkin
John Durkin

Carina 34 Spinnaker C Greater Than 165
Portmouth, NH
2. Mike Kasztejna
Michael Kasztejna

Daily Dose 80 Spinnaker C Greater Than 165
PORTSMOUTH, NH
3. Paul Smith
Susan Smith

Anjuca 323 Spinnaker C Greater Than 165
Dover, NH
4. Dan Rigterink


Grace 68 Spinnaker C Greater Than 165
Portsmouth, NH
5. Glenn McKibben
Joan A McKibben

Greyfax 381 Spinnaker C Greater Than 165
Litchfield, NH
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network