Registrants For
Carol Smith Regatta PGJSA Qualifier Sunfish, Laser and C420 Regatta - SYC
Southold Yacht Club

July 23, 2021
65 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Thomas Arnold
*
Zac Heidenry
6206 420
*, * Shelter Islsnd Yacht Club
2. Mele Buice
*
Emily Rosenthal
58 420
*, * SIYC
3. Shaye Callanan
*
Emma DeTour
71 420
*, * Southold Yacht Club
4. Sofie Cole
*
lily badertscher
206 420
*, * shelter island yacht club
5. Julian Dahiya
*
Jackson Suter
1555 420
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
6. Marco Friezo
*
William Arnold
4048 420
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
7. Nick Gargiulo
*
Matt Donnelly
8893 420
*, * Southampton
8. Grace Havlik
*
rena cohen
Orient-5 420
*, * Orient Yacht Club
9. Annika Hedge
*
Fay Byhovsky
3309 420
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
10. Riley Heidenry
*
Anna Friezo
8018 420
*, * Lauren Heidenry
11. Annabel Kurman
*
Peter Sharples
Orient3 420
*, * Orient Yacht Club
12. Anna Marfino
*
Avery Slayton
4510 420
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
13. Mirabelle Meredith-Jones
*
Vivian Smith
Orient-2 420
*, * Orient Yacht Club
14. Emily Nazer
*
rebecca nazer
Orient 4 420
*, * Orient yacht club
15. Helen O'Neill
*
Madeline McAuliffe
7849 420
*, * Helen O'Neill
16. Carter Peirce
*
Lachlan Mcfarland
6103 420
*, * Genevieve Peirce
17. Kellogg Pettibone
*
Beatrice Cole
62062 420
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
18. Oliver Puris
*
Nolan Jennings
8211 420
*, * Devon Yacht Club
19. Avi Rosan
*
Nate Rosan
7197 420
*, * Southampton yacht club
20. Gaspar salcedo-galli
*
Tiree Chmelar
31 420
*, * julio salcedo fernandez
21. Anna Sauberg
*
Max Sauberg
7964 420
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
22. Eli Shainker
*
Rufus Burnes Heath
Orient 6 420
*, * Orient Yacht Club
23. Hayden Van Zandt
*
Clementine Golden
6042 420
*, * SIYC
24. Alexander Von Lehe
*
Christian Doscas
1043 420
*, * Southampton YC
25. Charlie Webb
*
Caspar Meredith-Jones
7852 420
*, * Orient Yacht Club
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sean Beaver
*

288000 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Southold Yacht Club
2. Francesca Bonati
*

176250 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * SYC
3. Brianna Burns
*

4 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Mattituck
4. Anna Finora
*

187316 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Old Cove YC
5. Michael Ji
*

217370 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
6. Patrick Miller
*

111 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * old cove yacht club
7. mason miller
*

199154 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Southold
8. Anice Orvananos
*

110 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
9. John Spicer
*

188640 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Southold Yacht Club
10. Tomasa Tenaglia
*

202323 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Southampton Yacht club
11. Kelsey Young
*

14 Laser 4.7
*, * Southold Yacht Club
12. Grace Zehil
*

82955 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Southold Yacht Club
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. James Bergstrom
*

198627 Laser Full
[Junior]
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
2. William Simms
*

216703 Laser Full
[Junior]
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
3. Tristan Stump
*

162251 Laser Full
[Junior]
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
4. Oliver Vulliez
*

093 Laser Full
[Junior]
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dylan Braner
*

198677 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
2. Scarlett Cleary
*

203645 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Southold Yacht Club
3. James Durran
*

208050 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
4. Robert Finora
*

215454 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Old Cove YC
5. Phoebe Fogarty
*

200569 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
6. Jarred Hosking
*

185840 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
7. Henry Ji
*

211626 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
8. Richard Kalich
*

215450 Laser Radial
[Open]
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
9. Mackenzie Langendal
*

156923 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
10. Alexander Lautin
*

187368 (top 508 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Shelter Island yacht club
11. Patrick O’Driscoll
*

69 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Old Cove
12. Will Stork
*

187368 (top 48) Laser Radial
[Open]
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
13. Edward Winters
*

178549 Laser Radial
[Open]
*, * Edward Winters
14. David Wolleben
*

1 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
15. Kevin Young
*

167172 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Southold Yacht Club
 


Sunfish Doubles
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lukas Hertel
*
Theo Hertel
SYC 3 Sunfish Doubles
*, * Southold Yacht Club
2. Jonas Im
*
Mischa Im
21811 Sunfish Doubles
*, * Southold Yacht Club
3. Mickey Smith
*
Nicki Conti
1 Sunfish Doubles
*, * Southold Yacht Club
 


Sunfish Single
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. joanna anderson
*

20508 Sunfish Single
*, * Southold Yacht Club
2. Maxwell Gaveau
*

75485 Sunfish Single
*, * Southold
3. Michael Layton
*

57423 Sunfish Single
*, * Southold Yacht Club
4. Grace Lyons
*

34 Sunfish Single
*, * Southold Yacht Club
5. Randy Rodriguez
*

3270 Sunfish Single
*, * South Bay watersports Assoc
6. Laszlo Salcedo-Galli
*

SYC 702 Sunfish Single
*, * Laszlo Salcedo-Galli
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network