Registrants For
Carol Smith Regatta PGJSA Qualifier Optimist Regatta - SYC
Southold Yacht Club

July 22, 2021
80 people have registered for this event

Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tucker Ward
*

18538 Optimist
White
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
2. Matthew Lyons
*

8260 Optimist
White
*, * Southold Yacht Club
3. Tancredi Tenaglia
*

22690 Optimist
White
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
4. Eric Petrowski
*

13184 Optimist
White
*, * MYC
5. Kyle Petrowski
*

1318 Optimist
White
*, * MYC
6. Lee Rhoades Munder
*

22821 Optimist
White
*, * Breakwater Yacht Club
7. Briggs Siewert
*

21175 Optimist
White
*, * SIYC
8. Brendan Farrell
*

13349 Optimist
White
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
9. Brooks DiBenedetto
*

15238 Optimist
White
*, * SIYC
10. Christopher Ward
*

22851 Optimist
White
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
11. Ella Mulligan
*

19100 Optimist
White
*, * Julia Mulligan
12. Mick Billinghay
*

15514 Optimist
White
*, * OCYC
13. Georgia Carrier
*

17371 Optimist
White
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
14. Calvin Cheng
*

SYC-2 Optimist
White
*, * Southold Yacht Club
15. Alexander Boyd
*

15742 Optimist
White
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
16. Gavin McGreevy
*

10069 Optimist
White
*, * Orient Yacht Club
17. Peter Deely
*

9820 Optimist
White
*, * Shelter island
18. Ellie McKenna
*

12184 Optimist
White
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
19. Ella Giordano
*

22093 Optimist
White
*, * orient yacht club
20. Reilly Constant
*

9883 Optimist
White
*, * Orient Yacht Club
21. Marlowe Collamore
*

11996 Optimist
Blue
*, * OCYC
22. Breckin Lehnert
*

105316 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove YC
23. Hudson Vargas
*

5 Optimist
Blue
*, * Devon Yacht
24. Oliver Hinchey
*

23282 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
25. John Gargiulo
*

20510 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
26. Will Seery
*

17084 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
27. Nathan Petrowski
*

18307 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
28. Charlotte Leblond
*

2828 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
29. Riley Kong
*

06504 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
30. Molly Siewert
*

18163 Optimist
Blue
*, * SIYC
31. Mae Finora
*

19721 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mae Finora
32. Aileen Dowling
*

5967 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
33. Gavin Leis
*

17470 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
34. Era Inglis-Nela
*

134907 Optimist
Blue
*, * Era Inglis-Nela
35. Griffin Caravella
*

SYC-1 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southold Yacht Club
36. Bridget Spicer
*

3869 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southold Yacht Club
37. Nora Beaver
*

154454 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southold Yacht Clug
38. Andrew Wetenhall
*

7715 Optimist
Blue
*, * Breakwater
39. Matteo Ammirati
*

20571 Optimist
Blue
*, * SIYC
40. Leonard Cheng
*

SYC-3 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southold Yacht Club
41. Griffin Lewis
*

19939 Optimist
Blue
*, * OYC
42. Anders Siewert
*

16522 Optimist
Blue
*, * SIYC
43. Reese McKenna
*

12134 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
44. Everett Lehnert
*

16084 Optimist
Red
*, * Old Cove YC
45. India Irving
*

13631 Optimist
Red
*, * Orient Yacht Club
46. elle miller
*

16423 Optimist
Red
*, * Southold
47. Pierson Wiedenmayer
*

usa3 Optimist
Red
*, * Pierson Wiedenmayer
48. Eli Shainker
*

10992 Optimist
Red
*, * Orient Yacht Club
49. Hannah Lyons
*

15823 Optimist
Red
*, * Southold Yacht Club
50. Brian Lynch
*

12099 Optimist
Red
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jack Dempsey
*

9103 Optimist Green
*, * Devon Yacht Club
2. Brooks Beshara
*

11 Optimist Green
*, * Devon Yacht Club
3. dashiel martin
*

1 Optimist Green
*, * christina martin
4. Ava Lou Appignani
*

1610 Optimist Green
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
5. Zander Beshara
*

1606 Optimist Green
*, * Devon Yacht Club
6. Teddy Deichert
*

17978 Optimist Green
*, * Devon
7. Tatiana Watts
*

20903 Optimist Green
Green
*, * Orient Yacht Club
8. Leighton Vargas
*

18649 Optimist Green
*, * alle vargas
9. Crosby Lockwood
*

16452 Optimist Green
*, * Old Cove
10. klaus Martin
*

4 Optimist Green
*, * Christina and Nick Martin
11. Paige Hadden
*

2 Optimist Green
*, * Devon Yacht Club
12. Otto Larsen
*

12008 Optimist Green
*, * SIYC
13. Minnie Waserstein
*

6 Optimist Green
*, * Devon Yacht Club
14. Kate Olsen
*

6258 Optimist Green
*, * Southold Yacht Club
15. Rory jagel
*

OYC04 Optimist Green
*, * old cove yacht club
16. NICHOLAS GIANOPULOS
*

SYC-5 Optimist Green
*, * SOUTHOLD YACHT CLUB
17. Leo Zack
*

SYC-11 Optimist Green
*, * Southold Yacht Club
18. Owen Irving
*

15514 Optimist Green
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
19. Henry Aldridge-Krawciw
*

13885 Optimist Green
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
20. Ben DeSantis
*

872 Optimist Green
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
21. Luca Jones
*

22460 Optimist Green
*, * Southampton yacht club
22. Sam Quartararo
*

7 Optimist Green
*, * OCYC
23. Emily Olsen
*

12654 Optimist Green
*, * Southold Yacht Club
24. Alexander Makarov
*

OCYC8 Optimist Green
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
25. Chase Horne
*

15389 Optimist Green
*, * Old Cove
26. Zoe Berretty
*

995 Optimist Green
*, * Southold Yacht Club
27. Anne Mikolasko
*

7188 Optimist Green
Green
*, * Southold Yacht Club
28. Skye Lily Charles
*

15283 Optimist Green
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
29. Delia Pawlak
*

OCYC21 Optimist Green
*, * Ocyc
30. Courtney Iagrossi
*

71881 Optimist Green
*, * Southold Yatch Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network