Registrants For
2021 Corsica River Junior Regatta and Opti Green Clinic

June 29-30, 2021
52 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lucy Von Rohr
*
Wilson Von Rohr
TBD C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
2. Wills Montague
*

[Pending]
TBD# C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
3. Tad Clifton
*
Raam Fox
6987 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
4. Chris McCollum
*

[Pending]
AYC6 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
5. Marco Welch
*

[Pending]
1234 C420
*, * AYC
6. Claire Rowland
*

[Pending]
TBA C420
*, * Baltimore County Sailing Center
7. Reese Meyers
*
Claire Rowland
TBA C420
*, * Baltimore County Sailing Center
8. Owen Bott
*
Julia Kozlowski
TBD C420
*, * Baltimore County Sailing Center
9. Antigua Steward
*
Katrina Hall
tba C420
*, * Baltimore County sailing Center
10. Patrick Tis
*
lucy sunderland
[Pending]
tbd C420
*, * BCSC
11. Lilliana Webb
*
Jake Crandall
4467 C420
*, * NERYC
12. Skylor Sweet
*
Ava Arepally
7289 C420
*, * Neryc
13. Parker Herman
*

7169 C420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
14. William Harding
*
Ava Farley
4719 C420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
15. Maddison Carew
*
Aden Keithley
TBD2 C420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
16. Jack Powers
*

[Pending]
TBD C420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
17. William Lindsley
*
Katherine Castleberry
13 C420
*, * SSA
18. Jack Sieg
*

[Pending]
6681 C420
*, * SSA
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tommy McGeady
*

218117 Laser Radial
*, * Annapolis YC
2. Luca webb
*

216504 Laser Radial
*, * AYC
3. Finlay Proud
*

48888 Laser Radial
*, * NERYC
4. James Cottage
*

190383 Laser Radial
*, * North East River Yacht Club
5. Noah Macielag
*

153375 Laser Radial
*, * RHYC
6. Walter Ingis
*

RH1 Laser Radial
*, * Rock Hall Yacht Club
7. Christopher Draper
*

212615 Laser Radial
*, * Severn Sailing Association
8. Samuel de los Reyes
*

218478 Laser Radial
*, * SSA
 


Opti Blue
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alex Fallon
*

19350 Opti Blue
*, * Baltimore County Sailing Center
2. Bryce Herfel
*

20685 Opti Blue
*, * Baltimore County Sailing Center
3. Lily Maloney
*

21 Opti Blue
*, * Baltimore County Sailing Center
4. Anna Makovich
*

16361 Opti Blue
*, * BCSC
5. Charlie Dyke
*

9477 Opti Blue
*, * Ssa
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alex Julian
*

12778 Opti Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
2. Emily Julian
*

13176 Opti Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
3. Alden Durrell
*

20512 Opti Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club / PYC
4. james Biles
*

9503 Opti Green
*, * Annapolis Yatch Club
5. Henry MacDonald
*

13798 Opti Green
*, * Annapolis yc
6. Charlotte MacDonald
*

8645 Opti Green
*, * Annapolis yc
7. Ryan Mills
*

14590 Opti Green
*, * Ayc
8. Jackson Hammock
*

261 Opti Green
*, * Baltimore County Sailing Center
9. Adam Butz
*

0512 Opti Green
*, * Bcsc
10. Zachary Kozlowski
*

15765 Opti Green
*, * BCSC
11. David Owings
*

7053 Opti Green
*, * Corsica River Yacht Club
12. Eleanor Owings
*

8855 Opti Green
*, * Corsica Yacht Club
13. Charlie Ingis
*

RH2 Opti Green
*, * Rock Hall Yacht Club
14. Sophia Buckler
*

8049 Opti Green
*, * Severn sailing assoc
15. Mateo Cole
*

108615 Opti Green
*, * Severn Sailing Association
16. Daniel Skutch Tyson
*

22212 Opti Green
*, * Severn Sailing Association
17. Thomas Wood
*

8847 Opti Green
*, * SSA
 


Opti Red
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alex Baker
*

22777 Opti Red
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
2. Halsey Carter
*

16064 Opti Red
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
3. Charlotte Hugo
*

USA22995 Opti Red
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
4. Marcus Kozlowski
*

19701 Opti Red
*, * BCSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network