Registrants For
Massapoag Yacht Club 72nd Annual Regatta

September 10-12, 2021
35 people have registered for this event

Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Emmaline Stoddard


4355 Sunfish
Warren, NJ HLCC
2. Austin Williams


60544 Sunfish
Middletown, CT UConn
3. Kimmy Jackman


S. S. Mola Mola 4872 Sunfish
Avon, CT Bantam Lake Yacht Club
4. Andrew Silhavy


4331 Sunfish
VERNON ROCKVL, CT UConn
5. Marta Chlus


4860 Sunfish
Wethersfield, CT Bantam Lake Yacht Club
6. William Kresic


Endeavor 4705 Sunfish
Ridgefield, CT HLCC
7. Lyndsay Kresic


Big Tuna 4704 Sunfish
Meriden, CT HLCC
8. Kevin Buruchian


Wild Thing 78275 Sunfish
Blackstone, MA MYC
9. alex lebedev


jibe turkey 81666 Sunfish
Litchfield, CT Bantam Lake Yacht Club
10. Geoff Stucke


Chiquita 55237 Sunfish
Barnstable, MA Wequaquet Lake YC
11. Samantha Becker


Tank 81641 Sunfish
Barrington, RI BYC/Barrington Frostbiters
12. Kyle Hvidsten


51883 Sunfish
Needham, MA Menantic Yacht Club
13. Andy David


40728 Sunfish
Franklin, MA Barrington Frostbite
14. John Fonseca


Lucy 40725 Sunfish
Newport, RI Sail Newport
15. Elizabeth Clinton


Tiller Time 43433 Sunfish
Marblehead, MA Marblehead
16. Faye Flam


4729 Sunfish
Providence, RI MYC
17. Alex Sellar


4779 Sunfish
Miami, FL CGSC
18. Bill Brangiforte


Alexa Anne 61299 Sunfish
Weymouth, MA Barrington Frostbite
19. Paul Dierze


Portents of fun 4875 Sunfish
Topsfield, MA Topsfield Yacht Club
20. Mary Charles


14 Sunfish
Manchester, CT BLSC
21. Susan Mallows


77897 Sunfish
Annandale, NJ MRYC/HSC/SANJL
22. Scott Greenbaum


54311 Sunfish
Scituate, MA unknown
23. Doug Brown


4400 Sunfish
Annandale, NJ MRYC/HSC/SANJL
24. Mark Buruchian


22533 Sunfish
Highland Lakes, NJ HLCC
25. Alan Beckwith


55900 Sunfish
Medfield, MA Medfield YC
26. JOHN HOUSTLE


612 Sunfish
Brockton, MA MYC
27. Lee Parks


5785 Sunfish
Newport, RI Newport YC & Sarasota SS
28. mike Wheeler


4760 Sunfish
Wharton, NJ Hunterdon sailing club
29. Drew Staniar


3868 Sunfish
Brewster, MA Off Soundings
30. Leonard Langer


TAKU 81661 Sunfish
Yarmouth, ME Otter Pond Yacht Club
31. Ken Charles


12 Sunfish
Manchester, CT BLSC
32. J P Mann


right corner pocket 010 Sunfish
Stow, MA Quannapowitt Yacht Club
33. Harvey Davidson


1 Sunfish
Sharon, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
34. KIM Coit


Sunny Side Up 81637 Sunfish
South Portland, ME Smith Cove Sailing Association
35. paul odegaard


feather power III 27777 Sunfish
Guilford, CT bolton lake s c
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network