club 420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Jacobson
*
Myles Olney
Duxbury Yacht Club 3091 DYC club 420 / / 0 07/13/2021
2. Bronson Lojko
*
Efstathios Amoratis
DBMS 8187 club 420 / / 0 07/19/2021
3. Molly Flynn
*
Yasmine Nee
Plymouth Yacht Club 8516 club 420 / / 0 07/14/2021
4. Niamh Huang
*
Mateo Donadio
DBMS 8182 club 420 / / 0 07/11/2021
5. Derek Kirby
*
Peter Tcherepnin
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 8180 420 club 420 / / 0 07/16/2021
6. Paige Joyce
*
Lauren Joyce
Plymouth Yacht Club 8511 Un Poco Loco club 420 / / 0 07/15/2021
 


club 420 green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Joshua Nielsen
*
Billy Tavares
Plymouth Yacht Club 8513 club 420 green / / 0 07/14/2021
2. William Rice
*
Channing Rice
DYC 6116 club 420 green / / 0 07/19/2021
3. Immanuel Daskalakis
*
Sydney Haskell
Beverly Yacht Club 5748 club 420 green / / 0 07/19/2021
4. Robert Haskell
*
Alex Macomber
Beverly Yacht Club 8671 club 420 green / / 0 07/21/2021
5. Galen Nourjian
*
Lulu Johnson
Beverly Yacht Club 8683 club 420 green / / 0 07/18/2021
6. Benjamin Archer
*
Cooper Ewell
PYC 8512 club 420 green / / 0 07/15/2021
 


opti champ
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Holt Birkett
*
Duxbury Yacht Club 65 opti champ / White / 0 07/13/2021
2. Dalton Leach
*
Dbms 22869 opti champ / Blue / 0 07/14/2021
3. Elizabeth Spillane
*
Hyannis Yacht Club 19889 Lippy Lapper Queen opti champ / Blue / 0 07/12/2021
4. Marshall Andrew
*
Duxbury Yacht Club USA 5574 C monsta opti champ / Blue / 0 07/09/2021
5. Myles Andrew
*
Duxbury Yacht Club DYC 03 opti champ / Red / 0 07/09/2021
6. Peter Gleason
*
DYC DYC 60 opti champ / Blue / 0 07/12/2021
7. Stella Granat
*
Duxbury Yacht Club 29059 opti champ / Red / 0 07/10/2021
8. Sam Granat
*
Duxbury Yacht Club USA 16797 opti champ / Blue / 0 07/10/2021
9. Scout Olney
*
DBMS 22873 1 opti champ / Blue / 0 07/13/2021
10. Tripp Scott
*
Duxbury Yacht Club 48 opti champ / White / 0 07/13/2021
11. Jack Goodwin
*
Beverly Yacht Club 16328 opti champ / Blue / 0 07/15/2021
12. Grace Goodwin
*
Beverly Yacht Club 23009 opti champ / White / 0 07/15/2021
13. Gus Nappellio
*
DBMS 22868 opti champ / Red / 0 07/13/2021
14. Mae Nappellio
*
DBMS 22872 opti champ / Blue / 0 07/13/2021
15. Harold Jacobson
*
Duxbury Yacht Club DYC 50 DYC opti champ / White / 0 07/12/2021
16. Angus Huang
*
DBMS 22875 opti champ / White / 0 07/11/2021
17. Stella Kirkpatrick
*
Plymouth Yacht Club 20606 Smile opti champ / Red / 0 07/14/2021
18. Payton Bridge
*
Hyannis Yacht Club 9546 Flying Ribs opti champ / White / 0 07/19/2021
19. Vaughan Knecht
*
DBMS 22870 opti champ / Red / 0 07/13/2021
20. Lilly Menyhart
*
Hyannis Yacht Club 12663 Opti-mistic opti champ / Blue / 0 07/19/2021
21. Phineas Foraste
*
Hyannis YC USA-7081 Power Play opti champ / Blue / 0 07/20/2021
22. Juliet Nielsen
*
Plymouth Yacht Club 22656 Salty Sails opti champ / Blue / 0 07/14/2021
 


opti green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dominic Rabeni
*
DBMS 3088 DBMS opti green / / 0 07/14/2021
2. Ramsey Birkett
*
Duxbury Yacht Club 11047 opti green / / 0 07/13/2021
3. Elin Leach
*
Dbms 32285 opti green / / 0 07/14/2021
4. Elle Deacon
*
DBMS 32290 opti green / / 0 07/14/2021
5. Colby Marston
*
Duxbury Yacht Club 21 opti green / / 0 07/13/2021
6. Eric Pontiff
*
PYC us17 opti green / / 0 07/21/2021
7. John Maloney
*
PYC 22489 opti green / / 0 07/19/2021
8. Brooks Lovett
*
DYC 8 opti green / / 0 07/18/2021
9. Sophia Holmes
*
Plymouth Yacht Club 17987 Sea Ya opti green / / 0 07/15/2021
10. Kendal Bowen
*
Duxbury Yacht Club USA 16812 opti green / / 0 07/19/2021
11. Jack Callahan
*
PYC PYC 8 opti green / / 0 07/16/2021
12. Molly Goldberg
*
DBMS 20047 opti green / / 0 07/14/2021
13. Olivia Gleason
*
DBMS 20044 opti green / / 0 07/14/2021
14. Conor Gleason
*
DBMS 20040 opti green / / 0 07/14/2021