Registrants For
The 2021 AHSEP AWESOME Junior Regatta

July 24, 2021
42 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Michael Del Duca 5046 Peter Sucato
C420 / AHSEP
2. Austin Surguy COC7 Elizabeth Smith
C420 / AHSEP
3. Maggie Surguy 5030 Calla GRAIFF
C420 / AHSEP
4. Matthew McIntyre 3 Nate Vandegraaff
C420 / SSYC
5. Cecilia Tur 1057 Avery Cary
C420 / AHSEP
6. Lewis Forrest 19 William Vina
C420 / AHSEP
7. Joseph Velardi 5049 Michael Murphy
C420 / AHSEP
8. Arthur Torrone 5045 Pier Downie
C420 / River Rats
9. Dylan Pagonis 1204 Chris Quincannon
C420 / Monmouth Boat Club
10. Matthew Gaupp 1738 Ben Tadross
C420 / Monmouth Boat Club
11. Sam Puleio 2975 Jack Puleio
C420 / FHSC
 


Opti Blue (age 11&12)
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Charlie Copeland 1214
Opti Blue (age 11&12) / SSYC
2. Jake Senkeleski 007
Opti Blue (age 11&12) / AHSEP
3. Lucy Hester 19576
Opti Blue (age 11&12) / SSYC
4. Jack Slavin SSYC12
Opti Blue (age 11&12) / SSYC
5. Philip DaCosta 22517
Opti Blue (age 11&12) / SSYC
6. Alton DeOliveira 13537
Opti Blue (age 11&12) / Monmouth Boat Club
7. Genevieve Tadross MBC16
Opti Blue (age 11&12) / Monmouth Boat Club
 


Opti Green (1st year sailors age 15 and under)
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. orian smolinsky-shorshi 16831
Opti Green (1st year sailors age 15 and under) / RIVER RATS
2. Amitay smolinsky-shorshi 16881
Opti Green (1st year sailors age 15 and under) / RIVER RATS
3. Barnes Jacobs 2236
Opti Green (1st year sailors age 15 and under) / AHSEP
4. James Milewski 5382
Opti Green (1st year sailors age 15 and under) / AHSEP
5. Dylan Thoms 16331
Opti Green (1st year sailors age 15 and under) / Rivert Rats
6. Victoria Velardi 8012
Opti Green (1st year sailors age 15 and under) / AHSEP
7. Isabella Hall 6
Opti Green (1st year sailors age 15 and under) / SSYC
8. Matthew Jacobs MBC12
Opti Green (1st year sailors age 15 and under) / Monmouth Boat Club
9. Kevin Pierce 7609
Opti Green (1st year sailors age 15 and under) / SSYC
10. William Cunha MBC26
Opti Green (1st year sailors age 15 and under) / Monmouth Boat Club
11. Dhwani Jambunathan 11
Opti Green (1st year sailors age 15 and under) / MBC
12. Daniel Belikov 88
Opti Green (1st year sailors age 15 and under) / MBC
 


Opti Red (age 13-15)
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. John Pederen SSYC3
Opti Red (age 13-15) / SSYC
2. Connor Layton 12169
Opti Red (age 13-15) / AHSEP
3. Charlie Hall 23128
Opti Red (age 13-15) / SSYC
4. Veronica Derugo MBC27
Opti Red (age 13-15) / MBC
 


Opti White (age 10 & under)
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ethan Welch 16738
Opti White (age 10 & under) / SSYC
2. Bradley Welch 11652
Opti White (age 10 & under) / SSYC
3. Charlie Slavin 18
Opti White (age 10 & under) / SSYC
4. Isabella Ryerson SSYCBG
Opti White (age 10 & under) / Ssyc
5. Teddy Seligman 13439
Opti White (age 10 & under) / SSYC
6. Thomas Walsh MBC25
Opti White (age 10 & under) / MBC
7. Bowden Delia 20211
Opti White (age 10 & under) / SSYC
8. Lexi Bosi 13605
Opti White (age 10 & under) / AHSEP/SRYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network