Friday Double Handed
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Butcher

EWYC 12574 Simcha Friday Double Handed / / 179 07/16/2021
2. ronald chris carson

eyc 77 dark n stormy Friday Double Handed / j / j-105 100 07/12/2021
3. Steve Gregory

Edgewater USA 249 Coyote Friday Double Handed / Tartan / 10 126 07/15/2021
4. seth young

Lakeside 180 Black Seal Friday Double Handed / Melges / 32 25 07/15/2021
 


Friday Womens
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Abigail Ruhlman
Rob Ruhlman
Lakeside 134 Spaceman Spiff Friday Womens / J Boats / J 111 39 07/06/2021
2. Trio Sisters

Edgewater Yacht Club 50259 Trio Friday Womens / J / 105 90 07/07/2021
 


J105
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. ronald chris carson

ewyc 77 dark n stormy J105 / j / j-105 90 07/12/2021
2. Chip Schaffner

Edgewater Yacht Club 144 Fall Line J105 / J Boats / J-105 90 07/08/2021
3. Trio Brothers

Edgewater Yacht Club 50259 Trio J105 / J / 105 90 07/07/2021
4. Chad Edwards

EWYC 52000 Unbridled J105 / J Boat / J 105 90 07/11/2021
 


JAM
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Butcher
Stuart Butcher
Edgewater Yacht Club 12574 Simcha JAM / Tartan / 30c 179 07/15/2021
2. Robert Evans

Lakeside Yacht Club 25624 Lucy JAM / Beneteau / 36.7 84 06/27/2021
3. John Murphy

Lakeside Yacht Club 51150 Erythron JAM / Fairport Marine / C & C 110 89 07/13/2021
4. Hunter Chisholm

LYC 4100 Voyager JAM / Tartan / 4100 100 07/14/2021
5. JEFFREY POSNER

EAST LIGHT YC 85 EN PASSANT JAM / DEHLER / 34 141 07/11/2021
6. Ethan Rush
Laurence Rush
Forest City Yacht Club 789 Rush JAM / Flying Tiger / Flying Tiger 10m 62 07/13/2021
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rob Ruhlman
Abby Ruhlman
Lakeside 134 Spaceman Spiff PHRF A / J Boats / J 111 39 07/06/2021
2. young carrabine

Lakeside 180 Black Seal PHRF A / Melges / 32 15 07/07/2021
3. Hugh Scott Seaholm
John Rampe
Mentor Harbor Yachting Club 93 Papa's Toy PHRF A / J Boats / J111 39 06/18/2021
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Mackey

ewyc 136 DagnAbbott! PHRF B / Abbott Boatworks / Abbott 33 126 07/10/2021
2. Kim Oleski
Gretchen
EWYC 15 Vanquish PHRF B / J Boats / J88 84 07/16/2021
3. Conor Hawkins
Joseph Groszek
EWYC 43511 CommoHAWK PHRF B / J-Boats / J/39 51 07/16/2021
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Frank Kups

Lakeside YC 140 VX 1 #140 PHRF C / VX 1 / VX 1 102 07/15/2021
2. Chad Atzemis

Edgewater Yacht Club 198 Mongoose PHRF C / VxOne / VxOne 102 07/15/2021
3. Nico Cottone

LYC 135 bobsled PHRF C / VX One / VX One 102 07/13/2021