Registrants For
Lakeside Regatta/Ruhlman for Rainbow/Gulden McCarty Race
Lakeside Yacht Club

July 16-18, 2021
25 people have registered for this event

Friday Double Handed
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. seth young


Black Seal 180 Friday Double Handed
BEACHWOOD, OH Lakeside
2. Steve Gregory


Coyote USA 249 Friday Double Handed
Cleveland, OH Edgewater
3. ronald chris carson


dark n stormy 77 Friday Double Handed
newbury, OH eyc
4. David Butcher


Simcha 12574 Friday Double Handed
Cleveland, OH EWYC
 


Friday Womens
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Trio Sisters


Trio 50259 Friday Womens
Westlake, OH Edgewater Yacht Club
2. Abigail Ruhlman
Rob Ruhlman

Spaceman Spiff 134 Friday Womens
Cleveland, OH Lakeside
 


J105
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chip Schaffner


Fall Line 144 J105
Avon Lake, OH Edgewater Yacht Club
2. Trio Brothers


Trio 50259 J105
Westlake, OH Edgewater Yacht Club
3. Chad Edwards


Unbridled 52000 J105
Newbury, OH EWYC
4. ronald chris carson


dark n stormy 77 J105
newbury, OH ewyc
 


JAM
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ethan Rush
Laurence Rush

Rush 789 JAM
Cleveland, OH Forest City Yacht Club
2. Hunter Chisholm


Voyager 4100 JAM
Shaker Heights, OH LYC
3. David Butcher
Stuart Butcher

Simcha 12574 JAM
Lakewood, OH Edgewater Yacht Club
4. John Murphy


Erythron 51150 JAM
Cleveland, OH Lakeside Yacht Club
5. Robert Evans


Lucy 25624 JAM
Moreland Hills, OH Lakeside Yacht Club
6. JEFFREY POSNER


EN PASSANT 85 JAM
WARRENSVL HTS, OH EAST LIGHT YC
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. young carrabine


Black Seal 180 PHRF A
Woodmere, Ohio Lakeside
2. Rob Ruhlman
Abby Ruhlman

Spaceman Spiff 134 PHRF A
Bratenahl, OH Lakeside
3. Hugh Scott Seaholm
John Rampe

Papa's Toy 93 PHRF A
WILOUGHBY HLS, OH Mentor Harbor Yachting Club
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Conor Hawkins
Joseph Groszek

CommoHAWK 43511 PHRF B
Rocky River, OH EWYC
2. Jim Mackey


DagnAbbott! 136 PHRF B
Bay Village, OH ewyc
3. Kim Oleski
Gretchen

Vanquish 15 PHRF B
Macedonia, OH EWYC
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chad Atzemis


Mongoose 198 PHRF C
Chesterland, OH Edgewater Yacht Club
2. Nico Cottone


bobsled 135 PHRF C
chagrin falls, OH LYC
3. Frank Kups


VX 1 #140 140 PHRF C
Shaker Heights, OH Lakeside YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network