Registrants For
25th Annual Stone Horse Yacht Club Opti Regatta

July 19, 2021
82 people have registered for this event

Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Grayson Teahan
*

Riff Raft 13020 Green
*, * Stonehorse Yacht Club
2. Dylan Catalano
*

12758 Green
*, * BRYC
3. Tory Nolan
*

13118 Green
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
4. David Hagopian
*

Sandy Cheeks 6841 Green
*, * Bass River Yacht Club
5. JD Fougere
*

Bombogenesis 21476 Green
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
6. Jake Parker
*

#17 15618 Green
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
7. Reidy Henry
*

Speedy Reidy 10813 Green
*, * SHYC
8. Casey Teahan
*

Seabiskid 14980 Green
*, * Stonehorse Yacht Club
9. Davis Poor
*

16921 Green
*, * Orleans Yacht Club
10. Tommy Poor
*

16922 Green
*, * Orleans Yacht Club
11. Fritz Conaty
*

Blue hen 18018 Green
*, * HYC/GCYC
12. Katie Forger
*

Blue Devil 11053 Green
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
13. Fressia Jones
*

Fresh Beat 11 Green
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
14. Connor Gothie
*

2374 Green
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
15. Carter Dowal
*

8455 Green
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
16. Jameson McAlpine
*

8538 Green
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
17. Persia mortazavi
*

Mystical 14249 Green
*, * HYC
18. Bree LeFavor
*

Opti 9 Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
19. Grace Mahoney
*

Texas Tea 10219 Green
*, * CMYC
20. Lexi Kalkanis
*

Feens 102 Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
21. Molly Seney
*

21661 Green
*, * Falmouth
22. Shawn Follett
*

22659 Green
*, * Falmouth
23. Molly Shainker
*

Fireboat 241 Green
*, * CYMC
24. Leighton King
*

149250 Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
25. Shreve Lloyd
*

21098 Green
*, * BRYC
26. Trey Chapman
*

20963 Green
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
27. Carmen Bartlett
*

Kon Tiki 13 Green
*, * CMYC
28. Liam Jones
*

Sting 18714 Green
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
29. Owen Connell
*

Spray raider 5 Green
*, * Bass river yacht club
30. Margaret Hagopian
*

Water Baby 999 Green
*, * Bass River Yacht Club
31. Isabella Morris
*

Water Dragon 15317 Green
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
32. Finn Forger
*

2372 Green
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
33. Nikolaj Ahern
*

mad llama 19398 Green
*, * bass river yacht club
34. William Bunn
*

Will-Helm 21627 Green
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
35. Alessia Uyenoyama
*

Rasta II 508 Green
*, * ACMYC
36. Anna Burgess
*

Kick it 720 Green
*, * CMYC
37. Henry Pozen
*

6041 16344 Green
*, * CMYC
38. Ginger Sullivan
*

Windancer 9557 Green
*, * Cotuit Mosquito
39. Alex Bloch
*

16923 Green
*, * Orleans Yacht Club
40. Sam Loftis
*

Lillie Pad 14786 Green
*, * CMYC
41. Kin Anderson
*

No name 12199 Green
*, * HyC
42. Emma Ditmars
*

19374 Green
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
 


Optimist Championship
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Benjamin Richards
*

16301 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
2. Thomas Richards
*

22261 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
3. Chase Berner
*

19402 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Chatham yacht Club
4. Payton Bridge
*

Flying Ribs 9546 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
5. John Hughan
*

Round and Round 3590 Optimist Championship
White
*, * BRYC
6. Eli Gertsberg
*

Gold Fish 20101 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
7. Sam Bartlett
*

19885 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
8. Katie Visco
*

The Wizard 5474 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
9. Jaan Hunter
*

Draken 10261 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * PYC
10. Florence Carlson
*

SWAG 20107 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
11. Elizabeth Spillane
*

Lippy Lapper Queen 19889 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
12. Justin Hunter
*

Krab King 21072 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Bass River Yacht Club
13. Grace Tucker
*

20550 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
14. Alexa Davos
*

Turbo 19883 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
15. Juliet Nielsen
*

Salty Sails 22656 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
16. Peter Duhamel
*

Cape Cotter 14577 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
17. Arthur Blank
*

Bob 9074 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis yacht club
18. Leah Parker
*

In The Blue 1115 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
19. Reed Counselman
*

Catalyst 9583 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Stone Horse
20. Phineas Foraste
*

Power Play 7081 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis YC
21. Phoebe Foraste
*

Sea Warrior 13910 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis YC
22. Morgan Sanborn
*

Sea Star 10851 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
23. Alexis Sanborn
*

Three Crabs 13536 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
24. Corinne Adamo
*

16015 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
25. Jessica Scipione
*

Splash 13889 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
26. Lydia Stanney
*

Wayfinder 19257 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
27. Harrison Kintz
*

Lucky Star 22578 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
28. Summer Girard
*

Carmelita 3 22836 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Falmouth Yacht CLub
29. Charlotte Naughton
*

10447 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * SHYC
30. Rosie Benson
*

21607 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
31. Kaelin Greer
*

Goonie 8530 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
32. Luca Vezza
*

Fast Enough 8182 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
33. Delaney Link
*

Speed Racer 10349 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * HYC
34. Brooke Bartlett
*

22253 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
35. Palmer Spillane
*

BadBass 13647 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
36. Paige Fenton
*

Gator Bait 20497 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
37. Stella Kirkpatrick
*

20606 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
38. Andrew Visco
*

Fish N Chicks 15460 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
39. Kristen McLean
*

Legend 20782 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
40. Bailey Kreszswick
*

What’s Shakin 2373 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Stage harbor yacht club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network