Registrants For
2021 Commodore's Cup Regatta

July 10-11, 2021
29 people have registered for this event

J-24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Christian Seidel

CRA 77219 CYGNET 2 J-24 / J Boats / J/24 174 06/24/2021
2. Ryan Jurkowski

CRA 2275 IRIE J-24 / Tillopear / J/24 174 06/28/2021
3. David Wetherelt

CRA 46 Superdry J-24 / TSP / J24 174 06/29/2021
 


Spin 1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gregory Price

SDYC/CRA 56440 AEOLOS Spin 1 / Beneteau / F44.7 18 07/07/2021
2. Brad Alberts

CRA 46307 El Sueno Spin 1 / Beneteau / First47.7 18 06/28/2021
3. kym kapalla
Rick Schuldt
CRA/SDYC 065 M2 Spin 1 / melges / melges 32 12 06/28/2021
4. Bill Quealy

CRA 93400 Miss Betty Spin 1 / Beneteau / First 44.7 30 06/26/2021
5. Paul Farrell

PLYC 7447 Spin Doctor Spin 1 / Betts / Andrews 40 Custom 11 07/06/2021
 


Spin 2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Keith Ericson

CRA 43513 B'Quest Spin 2 / Carroll Marine / Trip 40 51 06/24/2021
2. Roderick Messinger

CRA 97012 Buttercup Spin 2 / Schock / Schock 35 69 06/24/2021
3. Johannes Neuendorf
Jadon Neuendorf
CRA 28 Invisible Hand Spin 2 / C&C / 30 OD 36 07/07/2021
4. Larry Schmitz

mbyc 97524 Minx Spin 2 / Schock / Schock 35 69 06/28/2021
5. Mark Clements

CRA/SGYC 77699 Outlander Spin 2 / Hobie / 33 81 07/02/2021
6. Alec Charters

CRA 7531 Tenacious Spin 2 / Beneteau / 44.7 41 06/23/2021
 


Spin 3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kenneth Henehan

CRA 52170 An Dara Claddagh Spin 3 / C&C / MKII 132 06/29/2021
2. Scot Tempesta

SDYC/CRA 7079 Anarchy V Spin 3 / Ericson / Ericson 35-2 141 07/08/2021
3. Scott Bennett
Mike Schrager
CRA 87268 Blind Squirrel Spin 3 / WD Schock / Santana 30/30 GP 120 07/06/2021
4. Mark Thaidigsman
Ryan Rogers
CRA/NYCSD 7005 Elusive Spin 3 / Beneteau / First 33.7 123 07/06/2021
5. Joe Saad

CRA 32636 Fiasco III Spin 3 / S 2 / 10.3 120 06/24/2021
6. Chuck Bowers

CRA 32217 Rhumb Runner Spin 3 / J Boats / J/29 111 06/29/2021
7. Carolyn/Sandra Sherman

SWYC 46447 Sea Maiden Spin 3 / Ericson / Mk II 120 07/05/2021
8. Don Garber

SWYC 4 Zealot Spin 3 / TPI / Alerion Express 38-2 107 06/22/2021
 


Spin 4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Corey Isaacson
Denise Pirrotti-Hummel
CRA 77812 Ciao Bella! Spin 4 / C&C / C&C 34 144 07/06/2021
2. David Basham
Robin & Darah Basham
CRA 8096 Janis Spin 4 / W.D. Schock / Santana 525 192 07/06/2021
3. Jerry Lewis

SWYC/CRA/GCYC 67123 Kudzu 2 Spin 4 / Catalina / Catalina 27 198 06/26/2021
4. Dale Greaney

CRA 7502 Pelican Spin 4 / Islander / 32-3 192 07/05/2021
5. Martin Dobal

SDYC 60842 Softstar Spin 4 / Catalina / 141 07/07/2021
6. Peter Hunt

NYCSD 568 Tiny Bubbles Spin 4 / Catalina / 320 150 07/06/2021
7. Danielle Richards
Rod Messinger
SDYC 46025 Voracious Spin 4 / Schock / Santana 525 192 06/28/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network