Registrants For
Keyport Yacht Club Junior Sailing Regatta
Keyport Yacht Club

July 23, 2021
53 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Frankie Burgess 4194 Thomas Wade
C420 / Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club
2. Victoria Sikorjak 1 RCYC Kaitlyn Scarcella
C420 / RCYC
3. Grace Boudreau 3464 Giada Incognito
C420 / SSYC
4. Zachary Archibald KYC-4 Sophia Galiano
C420 / KYC
5. Connor Douglas 5465 Liam Goldberg
C420 / Lake HOpatcong Yacht Club
6. Alexandra DaCosta 3104 Isabella Incognito
C420 / SSYC
7. Sophia Caprara 3 Tristan Chan
C420 / Richmond County Yacht Club
8. Derek Cruzatte 2 Daniel Pace
C420 / Richmond County Yacht Club
9. Gavin Miller KYC-5 Joaquin Beck
C420 / KYC
10. Lewis Forrest 19 William Vina
C420 / AHSEP
 


Open Skiff
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Rohan Beniwal 11738
Open Skiff / Raritan Yacht Club
2. Nathan Lin 11154
Open Skiff / RYC
3. Noah Lin 11721
Open Skiff / RYC
4. Dylan Carducci 11186
Open Skiff / Raritan Yacht Club
5. Maxwell Baret 11808
Open Skiff / Rumson Yacht Club
6. Max Chapple 11730
Open Skiff / Raritan
7. Bella Gessell 11285
Open Skiff / Rumson Yacht Club
8. Luca Gessell 11379
Open Skiff / Rumson Yacht Club
9. Sachin Beniwal 11161
Open Skiff / Raritan Yacht Club
10. Preston Miller 11720
Open Skiff / Keyport Yacht Club
11. Joshua Collins 11696
Open Skiff / Keyport Yacht Club
12. Jackson Speiser 11174
Open Skiff / Keyport Yacht Club
 


Optimist Blue
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Paul Zlotnikov 12
Optimist Blue / KYC
2. Jackson Holmes 14010
Optimist Blue / Keyport Yacht Club
3. Jack Vanden-Heuvel 105
Optimist Blue / Richmond County Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jasper Daniels KYC-20
Optimist Green / Keyport Yacht Club
2. Matthew Stetsun 3446
Optimist Green / Keyport Yacht Club
3. Joey Hanson KYC-15
Optimist Green / keyport yacht club
4. Seraphine Brooks Tahan KYC-10
Optimist Green / Keyport Yacht Club
5. Maxwell Speiser KYC-16
Optimist Green / Keyport Yacht Club
6. Oliver Gordon 4116
Optimist Green / Keyport yacht club
7. Josh Schwarz KYC-18
Optimist Green / Keyport Yacht Club
8. Emma Donato RYC1
Optimist Green / Rumson Yacht Club
9. Sammi Gessell RYC3
Optimist Green / Rumson Yacht Club
10. Cate Delaney RYC05
Optimist Green / Rumson Yacht Club
11. Sarina DeRosa 17679
Optimist Green / Rumson Yacht Club
12. Kate Gulden 14994
Optimist Green / Rumson Yacht Club
13. Annie Dickson 14884
Optimist Green / Rumson Yacht Club
14. Leif Fruchtman 680
Optimist Green / Richmond County Yacht Club
15. Jillian Marange 11055
Optimist Green / Richmond County Yacht Club
16. Olivia Marange 103
Optimist Green / Richmond County Yacht Club
17. Alexandra Fishteyn KYC-13
Optimist Green / Keyport yacht Club
18. Owen Scott KYC-11
Optimist Green / KYC
19. Kingston VandenHeuvel 106
Optimist Green / RCYC
 


Optimist Red
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Isabella Barbarino 013
Optimist Red / RCYC
 


Optimist White
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Julia Zlotnikov 69
Optimist White / KYC
2. Savva Kovalev KYC-06
Optimist White / Keyport Yacht Club
3. John Robert Davidson KYC-19
Optimist White / Keyport
4. Gavin Davidson KYC-14
Optimist White / Keyport
5. Steven Barbarino 109
Optimist White / RCYC
6. Jack Fruchtman 101
Optimist White / Richmond County Yacht Club
7. Owen Fruchtman 102
Optimist White / Richmond County Yacht Club
8. Jake Manevich KYC-420
Optimist White / Keyport Yach club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network