Registrants For
Beachwood Yacht Club Junior Blast

July 23, 2021
170 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Courtney Ayres 1819 Ian Ziomek
Club 420 / Ocean Gate
2. Matthew Laufer 7582 James Burns
Connor Feeney
Club 420 / Manasquan River Yacht Club
3. Alex Moeder 4329 Meghan Teeter
Club 420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
4. Phineas Manogue US7139 Samantha Manogue
Club 420 / BHYC
5. Kip Rand 2594 Colin Pryma
Club 420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
6. zander iacono 1286 Gillian Kritch
Club 420 / Manasquan River Yacht Club
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Kelly Robinson 173928
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Pine Beach Yacht Club
2. Isabel Bright 208584
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] OGYC
3. Reagan Leahy 207152
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] OGYC
4. Nicholas Paccione 166160
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Toms River
5. Dailey Totams 212618
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] NBYC
6. Joseph Krajewski 162460
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] PBYC
7. Liam Marcell 199141
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Pine Beach Yacht Club
8. Emma Paccione 196181
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Toms River
9. Ryan Lomer 164232
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] BYC
10. Matthew Moses 173720
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Metedeconk River
11. DYLAN APPLEGATE 179510
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] OCEAN GATE YACHT CLUB
12. Reid Lomer 94614
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] BYC
13. Matthew Rodemann 176011
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Beachwood Yacht Club
14. Matthew Chen 172971
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] TRYC
15. Jack Pentony 215464
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] BYC
16. Alex Emmons 124406 Alex Emmons
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] NBYC
17. Aiden Adrian Bernal 165118
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Beachwood yacht club
18. Jackson Bjorklund 166162
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] SPYC
19. hudson depaul 145628
[Pending]
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] MCYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alexander Riley 158659
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] Ocean gate yacht club
2. Aidan Risk 181805
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] Ocean Gate Yacht Club
3. JACOB PALOMBO 166173 Jacob Palombo
Laser Radial / [Junior] Beachwood
4. Christopher Brusgard 156851
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] PBYC
5. Tatianna Febles-Perez 140539
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] BYC
6. Logan Connolly 13673
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] Tom’s River Yacht Club
7. Claudia Weber 1219
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] Ocean Gate Yacht Club
8. Gunnar Schwartz 177210
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC
9. Blake Crutchley 131615
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC
10. Alayna Poskay 194267
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] Toms River YC
11. Madeline Dolan 204775
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] Lavallette
12. Matteo Pasqualicchio 105374
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] Ogyc
13. Meghan Sharpe 199576
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] OGYC
14. DD Dittenhofer 179159 DD Dittenhofer
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC
15. William Meade 200186
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] SAYC
16. Sophia Delucca 165147
[Pending]
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ella Angelbeck 16475 Ella Angelbeck
Optimist / White Bay Head Yacht Club
2. Brayden Eagan 18452
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
3. Lilly Keenan 6558 Lilly Keenan
Optimist / Blue PBYC
4. Ethan Beneciuk 3685
[Pending]
Optimist / White Pine Beach Yacht Club
5. Avery Hoffman 20713
[Pending]
Optimist / Red BHYC
6. Claire Hoffman 21939
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue BHYC
7. Blythe Hoffman 21947
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue BHYC
8. Ava Foerster 1563 Ava Foerster
Optimist / Blue PBYC
9. Harry Chapman 20058 Harry Chapman
Optimist / White TRYC
10. Anthony Feliciano 9929
[Pending]
Optimist / Red Pine Beach Yacht Club
11. Ryan Hannaford 21711 Ryan Hannaford
Optimist / Blue Pine beach yacht club
12. Jack O’Leary 20171 Jack O’Leary
Optimist / Blue PBYC
13. Elodie Hellmuth 22383
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue PBYC
14. Mae Schlenker 18028 Mae Schlenker
Optimist / Blue BHYC
15. Julianna Brooksbank 13771
[Pending]
Optimist / White toms river yacht club
16. Carleigh Feeney 1000
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue MRYC
17. Grant Smith 22661
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
18. Rylie McGowan 21296
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Toms River Yacht Club
19. Jack Paccione 14453
[Pending]
Optimist / White Toms River
20. Kaylee Hanna 10257
[Pending]
Optimist / White Toms River
21. Jessica Szekeres 5084
[Pending]
Optimist / Red SPYC
22. TYLER APPLEGATE 16437
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue OCEAN GATE YACHT CLUB
23. Carter Henkel 2423
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
24. Isabel Sapienza 17633
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
25. Gavin Garnett 11747
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
26. Jonas Reader 18063
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
27. Ryan Brazinski 2907
[Pending]
Optimist / White TRYC
28. Joseph Kiley 8670
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Shore Acres Yacht Club
29. Sean Caswell 13669
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
30. Nicholas Drake 14248
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Shore Acres Yacht Club
31. Sienna Guerrieri 21414
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
32. Vivienne Rios 4680 Vivienne Rios
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
33. maeve smith 15807
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue toms river
34. colin smith 8013
[Pending]
Optimist / White toms river
35. Juliana Ponzini 20300 Juliana Ponzini
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
36. Alexis Schilling 19626
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
37. Ryann Crutchley 17074
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
38. Cole Crutchley 19576
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
39. Jack McAteer 19531 Jack McAteer
Optimist / Blue NBYC
40. Caio Sullivan 21745
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Seaside Park Yacht Club
41. Mason Lin 13345
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Island Hieghts
42. Grayson Sinnett 11508
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue IHYC
43. Aiden Kelly 7331
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking
44. Riley Sullivan 22139
[Pending]
Optimist / White Seaside Park Yacht Club
45. Gaitan Sullivan 22154
[Pending]
Optimist / White Seaside Park Yacht Club
46. Henry Drapeau 20929 Henry Drapeau
Optimist / White Lavallette Yacht Club
47. John Drapeau 12237 John Drapeau
Optimist / White Lavallette Yacht Club
48. Cecilia Bonner 4875
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue MRYC
49. Adam Pacheco-Guerrero 9013
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Ocean gate
50. Byron Brisby 21178
[Pending]
Optimist / White LYC
51. William Burns 11770
[Pending]
Optimist / White Lavallette Yacht Club
52. Kaitlyn Poskay 6695
[Pending]
Optimist / White Toms River YC
53. Michael Ferlise 16245 Michael Ferlise
Optimist / Red LYC
54. Amelia Scuorzo 15675
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue LYC
55. Liam McManus 5139
[Pending]
Optimist / White LYC
56. Cecilia Pasqualicchio 7852
[Pending]
Optimist / White Ogyc
57. James McCarthy 5148
[Pending]
Optimist / Red NBYC
58. Addison Garnett 7132
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
59. John O'Leary 17220
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
60. Vincent Grasso-Dias 11981
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue TRYC
61. Kettler Robinson 18573
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue Manasquan River Yacht Club
62. Johnny Clark 21172 Johnny Clark
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
63. Joseph McCann 10621
[Pending]
Optimist / White TRYC
64. Joey McCann 1061a
[Pending]
Optimist / White TRYC
65. Will Hummel 22522
[Pending]
Optimist / Blue IHYC
66. Riley Weber 11431 Riley Weber
Optimist / Red Toms River
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Finnian Keenan 9627 Finnian Keenan
Optimist Green / PBYC
2. Rosalie Arowolo 8172
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
3. Theodore Hutler IV 7927
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Beachwood Yacht Club
4. Zackary Rohmeyer 13153 Zackary Rohmeyer
Optimist Green / Toms River Yacht Club
5. Owen Marcell 14972
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
6. Max Silvis 5988
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Beachwood yacht club
7. Olivia Delmonico 96
[Pending]
Optimist Green / BYC
8. Sophia Wildner 5989
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Beachwood
9. Emily Hughes 17003
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Toms River Yacht Club
10. Jolene Chapman 8049
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Toms River Yacht Club
11. James Gangeri 15641 James Gangeri
Optimist Green / BHYC
12. Campbell Duffield 9052
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
13. Lilly Schlenker 13245 Lilly Schlenker
Optimist Green / BHYC
14. Daisy Durling 5765
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Mantoloking Yacht Club
15. Vivian Durling 6378
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Mantoloking Yacht Club
16. Clara Wetzel 3177
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Mantoloking Yacht Club
17. Minna Goethert 888
[Pending]
Optimist Green / MYC
18. Ava Deblinger 3173
[Pending]
Optimist Green / MYC
19. Evie McLean 15930
[Pending]
Optimist Green / MYC
20. John McLean 7501 John McLean
Optimist Green / MYC
21. Hudson Stolte 22367
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht
22. Riley Hanna 1702
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Toms River
23. Charlotte Henkel 8667
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
24. Bryce Judge 11223 Bryce Judge
Optimist Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
25. Coakley Curtis 22633
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
26. Kylie Hummer 11747
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
27. Samantha Karam 14565
[Pending]
Optimist Green / BHYC
28. Declan Jones 17001
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
29. Peter OLeary 10165
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
30. Jack OLeary 15099
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
31. Colin Karmen 21441
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
32. Ellie Bachman 15935 Ellie Bachman
Optimist Green / MYC
33. Gus Packer 14178
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
34. Peter Ponzini 14632
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Mantoloking yacht club
35. Ritt Sadrian 12464
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Bay Head
36. Emma Cicirelli 5036
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Mantoloking
37. Dominick Cecere 4171
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Beachwood Yacht Club
38. Brayden Devlin 8128
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Toms River yacht club
39. Robbie Walsh 7213
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
40. Anna Buttacavoli 9734
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
41. Rex Stein 7601
[Pending]
Optimist Green / PBYC
42. Peter Koenig 12465 ava deblinger
ava deblinger
Optimist Green / myc
43. Harper O'Leary 7074
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
44. Aiden Alborn 6324
[Pending]
Optimist Green / TRYC
45. Bryn Phelps 5145 Bryn Phelps
Optimist Green / Member
46. Caroline Hull 19633
[Pending]
Optimist Green / Toms River Yacht Club
47. Kalsin Beavis 12483
[Pending]
Optimist Green / MRYC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Giana Demasi 7878
[Pending]
Sunfish / OGYC
2. Katelyn Ayres 4473
[Pending]
Sunfish / OGYC
3. Owen Beneciuk 80390
[Pending]
Sunfish / Pine Beach Yacht Club
4. Chloe Tucker 1971
[Pending]
Sunfish / Ocean gate
5. Mollie Smith 78496
[Pending]
Sunfish / PBYC
6. Aiden Proft 7
[Pending]
Sunfish / Beachwood Yacht Club
7. Richard McGowan 2560
[Pending]
Sunfish / Toms River Yacht Club
8. Maggie Grafas 1001
[Pending]
Sunfish / Pine Beach Yacht Club
9. Jack Weber RB33
[Pending]
Sunfish / Pine Beach Yacht Club
10. Robbie Wingender 0601
[Pending]
Sunfish / SAYC
11. Timmy Wingender 0409
[Pending]
Sunfish / SAYC
12. Luca Canzoneri 4178 Luca Canzoneri
Sunfish / Beachwood Yacht Club
13. Oliver Roske 61
[Pending]
Sunfish / TRYC
14. Molly OLeary 5044
[Pending]
Sunfish / TRYC
15. Scott Tedeschi 1429
[Pending]
Sunfish / SAYC
16. Alison Sharpe 75173
[Pending]
Sunfish / OGYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network