420 (under 19)
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Will Bryant 8533 Stephanie Griffin
420 (under 19) / LLSC/SCYC
2. Oliver Sobering 8538 Maggie Hraga
420 (under 19) / LLSC
3. Griffin Spencer 2 Ryan Brown
420 (under 19) / South Carolina Yacht Club
 


ILCA 4 Jr (under 18)
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Duncan Graham 206153
ILCA 4 Jr (under 18) / SDYS
2. Jackson Fisher 11
ILCA 4 Jr (under 18) / JIYC
3. Bode Snider 189721
ILCA 4 Jr (under 18) / SCYC
4. Louise Martin 218595
ILCA 4 Jr (under 18) / Carolina yacht club SC
5. Brently Barnhill 173222
ILCA 4 Jr (under 18) / SCYC
6. Arabella Duer 159815
ILCA 4 Jr (under 18) / SCYC/BYSC
7. Samuel Sablotsky 206115
ILCA 4 Jr (under 18) / DBYCC
8. Felix Hagar 156808
ILCA 4 Jr (under 18) / JIYC
9. Keegan Skipper 24
ILCA 4 Jr (under 18) / Salty Dogs Youth Sailing
10. Andersen Mohre 717117
ILCA 4 Jr (under 18) / SDYS
11. Taylor Pelchat 208389
ILCA 4 Jr (under 18) / SDYS
12. Saylor-Rae Waldorf 10
ILCA 4 Jr (under 18) / BYSC
13. Emily Sternkopf 187771
ILCA 4 Jr (under 18) / Augusta Sailing Club
14. Aiden Postell 192085
ILCA 4 Jr (under 18) / Scyc
15. Perrin Mueller 218593
ILCA 4 Jr (under 18) / CYC SC
16. Liam Modzelewski 218598
ILCA 4 Jr (under 18) / Carolina Yacht Club
17. Elliott Lipp 218610
ILCA 4 Jr (under 18) / Carolina YC - SC
18. Granger Osborne 218609
ILCA 4 Jr (under 18) / Carolina Yacht Club SC
 


ILCA 6 Jr (under 19)
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Desmond Valdes III 213409
ILCA 6 Jr (under 19) / SDYS
2. Jackson Lively 168422
ILCA 6 Jr (under 19) / SCYC
3. Will Rucker 166003
ILCA 6 Jr (under 19) / SCYC/CYC
4. Noah Clarke 187964
ILCA 6 Jr (under 19) / SCYC
5. Kaitlyn Bagnoni 217496
ILCA 6 Jr (under 19) / Augusta Sailing Club
6. Alex Bagnoni 197111
ILCA 6 Jr (under 19) / Augusta Sailing Club
7. Andrea Melnik 170801
ILCA 6 Jr (under 19) / Carolina Yacht Club
8. James Fabian 187307
ILCA 6 Jr (under 19) / BYSC
9. Diego Pryor 181296
ILCA 6 Jr (under 19) / Augusta Sailing Club
10. Elyse Bernthal 181272
ILCA 6 Jr (under 19) / SDYS-Salty Dogs
 


Open Skiff (Bic) Midget (under 13)
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Oliver Putnam 9249
Open Skiff (Bic) Midget (under 13) / Midget (under 13) Augusta Sailing Club
2. Katelyn Dietert 10122
Open Skiff (Bic) Midget (under 13) / Midget (under 13) Augusta Sailing Club
3. Grant Dietert 10231
Open Skiff (Bic) Midget (under 13) / Midget (under 13) Augusta Sailing Club
4. Jackson McMullen 5174
Open Skiff (Bic) Midget (under 13) / Midget (under 13) Augusta Sailing Club
5. Elliana Willens 8975
Open Skiff (Bic) Midget (under 13) / Midget (under 13) Augusta Sailing Club
6. Hailey Bagnoni 9167
Open Skiff (Bic) Midget (under 13) / Midget (under 13) Augusta Sailing Club
7. Bopha Shook 11124
Open Skiff (Bic) Midget (under 13) / Midget (under 13) BYSC
8. Ian Sternkopf 9078
Open Skiff (Bic) Midget (under 13) / Midget (under 13) Augusta Sailing Club
9. Marco Pryor 8774
Open Skiff (Bic) Midget (under 13) / Open (13 - 21) Augusta Sailing Club
10. Bradley Fabian 10065
Open Skiff (Bic) Midget (under 13) / Open (13 - 21) BYSC
 


Optimist (RWB)
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alessandro Mazzi USA22923
Optimist (RWB) / Blue Hobcaw Yacht Club
2. Henry Hill 16174
Optimist (RWB) / Blue LLSC
3. Coleman Emrich 22949
Optimist (RWB) / Blue Hobcaw Yacht Club
4. Lilianna Harris 23143
Optimist (RWB) / Blue Hobcaw Yacht Club
5. Lachlan Duer 16321
Optimist (RWB) / Blue SCYC/BYSC
6. Richard Ford 22448
Optimist (RWB) / Blue SCYC
7. Kirill Siletskiy 22449
Optimist (RWB) / Blue SCYC
8. Thomas Weil 23109
Optimist (RWB) / Blue Hobcaw Yacht Club
9. John Owens 8
Optimist (RWB) / Blue Bysc
10. Hannah Wright 8643
Optimist (RWB) / Blue Scyc
11. Wyatt Lipp 22181
Optimist (RWB) / Blue Carolina YC- SC
12. Georgia Caroline England USA 69277
Optimist (RWB) / Red James Island Yacht Club
13. Finn Robinson 20724
Optimist (RWB) / Red FYC/SCYC
14. William McIntosh 22301
Optimist (RWB) / Red SCYC
15. Richard 'Gresham' Kinard 13265
Optimist (RWB) / Red Hobcaw Yacht Club
16. Mina Bernthal 17772
Optimist (RWB) / Red SDYS-Salty Dogs
17. George Erenberg 16 362
Optimist (RWB) / White south carolina yacht club
18. Mason Valdes 13352
Optimist (RWB) / White SDYS
19. Will Martin 19790
Optimist (RWB) / White Carolina Yacht Club SC
20. Kennedy Ford 15744
Optimist (RWB) / White SCYC
21. Alexander Lemstrom 9
Optimist (RWB) / White BYSC
22. Ross Campbell 23369
Optimist (RWB) / White Hobcaw Yacht Club
23. Jacob Cerrati 22299
Optimist (RWB) / White SCYC
24. Kai Bernthal 18599
Optimist (RWB) / White SDYS-Salty Dogs
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Frank Peluso 11
Optimist Green / Savannah yacht club
2. Caiden MacLellan 1.
Optimist Green / SCYC
3. Marie Adele England USA 13
Optimist Green / James Island Yacht Club
4. Tommy England 18
Optimist Green / James Island Yacht Club
5. Grady Theiling 21474
Optimist Green / SCYC
6. Chase Stephens 1
Optimist Green / Carolina Yacht Club SC
7. Victoria Kinard 22948
Optimist Green / Hobcaw Yacht Club
8. James Mueller 7
Optimist Green / CYC SC
9. Preston Hunter 22442
Optimist Green / SCYC
10. Lydia Blessing 8
Optimist Green / CYC
11. Worth Hunter 170801
Optimist Green / Scyc
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Emma McIntosh 641
Sunfish / Savannah Yacht Club
2. Lucas Keller 8
Sunfish / Savannah Yacht Club
3. Daniel Weeks 3212
Sunfish / Savannah Yacht Club
4. Rhett Lamb 99
Sunfish / Savannah Yacht Club
5. Finn Damron 15
Sunfish / Savannah Yacht Club
6. Sunderraj Kamaleson 80
Sunfish / Savannah Yacht Club
7. Payton Brown PJB
Sunfish / Savannah Yacht Club
8. Julia Ball 3
Sunfish / Savannah Yacht Club