Class 1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Eric Beemer

Anacortes YC 284 Capricho Class 1 / C&C / 35MKII 129 06/30/2021
2. Matt Wallis

Corinthian Bellingham 8 Pulelehua Class 1 / Dash / Dash 34 114 06/30/2021
3. Lars Strandberg

Anacortes Yacht Club 253 Big Broderna Class 1 / Corsair / 31r -3 06/30/2021
4. Chris Sherman

Anacortes YC 69919 Son of Raven Class 1 / PHRF Corsair Marine / F-31 Trimaran 15 06/30/2021
5. Justin Beals

Anacortes YC 53561 Sadie Mae Class 1 / PHRF Cantiere Del Pardo / Grand Soleil 40 81 06/30/2021
6. Walt Guterbock

Anacortes YC 45 Zephyros Class 1 / PHRF Beneteau / First 30 JK 105 06/30/2021
7. Mac / Wendy Madenwald / Gray

Anacortes YC 59059 PANGAEA Class 1 / PHRF Baltic / Baltic 39 105 06/30/2021
8. Vincent Townrow

Anacortes YC 440 Kinetic Class 1 / PHRF J / 105 93 06/30/2021
9. Kevin Welch

Anacortes YC 031 RECON Class 1 / PHRF J-Boats / J/111 42 06/30/2021
10. Walt Meagher

Anacortes YC 69532 Sunshine Girl Class 1 / PHRF / J35 72 06/30/2021
11. Glenn Griley

Anacortes YC 303 El Kabong Class 1 / PHRF Rondar / Viper 640 105 06/30/2021
 


Class 2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Greg Siewert

Anacortes YC 450 Avalon Class 2 / S2 / 7.9 183 06/30/2021
2. Jeff Hulme

AYC 84 Off Constantly Class 2 / Santa Cruz / 27 156 06/30/2021
3. Stephanie Campbell

Anacortes YC 83 Wild Rumpus Class 2 / PHRF Santa Cruz / 27 156 06/30/2021
4. Jim Bottles

Anacortes YC 491 Celebration Class 2 / PHRF JBoat / J/30 141 06/30/2021
 


Class 4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Murray Laidley

Anacortes YC 61093 Asylum Class 4 / Beneteau / Moorings 38 189 06/30/2021
2. Starke Scott

South Whidbey Yacht Club N/A WHI NOT Class 4 / Tartan / 4100 189 06/30/2021
3. Scott Soes

Anacortes YC 1777 RANGER Class 4 / catalina / 34 189 06/30/2021
4. John Sanford

Anacortes YC 190 Juan Pequeno Class 4 / Clark / SJ-24 234 06/30/2021
5. Tim Wenger

Anacortes YC 11 Zenyata Class 4 / PHRF Miller / 38 189 06/30/2021
6. James Mahan

Anacortes YC 56 SEAGLASS Class 4 / PHRF Jeanneau / SO 349 189 06/30/2021
7. Charles Webb

Anacortes YC 162 Sanctuary Class 4 / PHRF Hinterholler / Nonsuch 26C 243 06/30/2021
8. John Gunn

Anacortes YC 265 Little Annie Class 4 / PHRF Beneteau / 265 228 06/30/2021
9. Stephen Orsini

Anacortes YC 214 Black Rabbit Class 4 / PHRF Wauquiez / Gladiateur 33 171 06/30/2021