470
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Morgan Hanson
*
Paul Hanson
CSA 1794 470 / / 470 0 09/07/2021
2. Zbigniew Pawlik

Adam Pawlik
Des Plaines Yacht Club 1715 470 / / 470 86.3 09/14/2021
3. Paul Dowkontt

Cheryl Caldwell
CSA US1746 470 470 / Devoti / 470 86.3 08/25/2021
4. John Michael

Jeanne Michael
Milwaukee Community Sailing Center 1770 Team Michael 470 470 / Mackay / 470 86.3 08/09/2021
5. Bill Hanson

Lucas Hanson
DPYC 1740 Blue Boat 470 / Devottee / 470 0 08/10/2021
6. Joe Stoodley

Des Plaines Yacht club 1647 Your name here 470 / Mc kay / 470 0 08/15/2021
 


Cabin Boat no Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. James Valere

Carlyle Yacht Club 324 Ellajay Cabin Boat no Spinnaker / Merit / 178 09/17/2021
 


Cabin Boat w/spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Matt McCarroll

Chuck Pippin
Carlyle Yacht Club 158 Mon Amie Cabin Boat w/spinnaker / Seafarer / Swiftsure 30 85.5 09/09/2021
2. Bill Bertrand

Bruce Klamer
Eileen Klamer
Bill Coulson
Roselyne Hazard
Mike Coats
CYC 32691 Determined Cabin Boat w/spinnaker / JBoats / J/29 FR 120 09/14/2021
 


Distance Hi PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Clark

Scott Stevenson
Dale Stevenson
Carlyle Sailing Association ** Hailey Distance Hi PHRF / Hunter / 260 229 08/29/2021
2. Dave Waugh

Csa 26 Windfall Distance Hi PHRF / Precision / 21 255 09/17/2021
3. Andy Biermann

Lyle Biermann
Elsa Biemann
CSA 544 Distance Hi PHRF / O'day / 222 267 08/27/2021
4. Joe Kasperek

CSA 130 Beast Distance Hi PHRF / Precision Boat Works / Precision 21 255 08/22/2021
5. Dennis Taylor

Shara Taylor
CSA 5400 Time 4 Play Distance Hi PHRF / O'Day / 222 267 08/29/2021
6. Howard M Harris

Cheryl Muich
CSA 1794 Fandango Distance Hi PHRF / Clark / San Juan 21 265 09/06/2021
7. Daniel O'Brien

Amy Scherer
Patrick O'Brien
Carlyle Sailing Association New sail-no num Lickety Split Distance Hi PHRF / Coastal Recreation / Aquarius 23/cabin boat 282 09/01/2021
8. Mike Janowski

Don James
Creve Coeur Sailing Association 09/16/1957 16 WindEver Distance Hi PHRF / Hunter / 23.5 94.2 08/29/2021
9. Brent Bower

Lisa Deimel
CSA 14843 Seas the day Distance Hi PHRF / Catalina / 22 wing keel 0 08/25/2021
 


Distance Low PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Linda Vitt

Peg Woodworth
Judy Allen
CSA 34 Eye of the Storm Distance Low PHRF / Ranger 26 / 0 09/06/2021
2. Bob Peat

Karen Johnson
Dan Tang
CYA 271 Genesis Distance Low PHRF / Precision Boat Works / Colgate 26 184 09/15/2021
 


E-Scow
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Theodor Beier

Liam Coonan
Ian Halley
John LaFavre
CSA S 27 Eagle E-Scow / Melges / E Scow 0 08/09/2021
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Patricia ribaudo

TINA SHOCKLEY
carlyle sailing assn idk csa fleet scot Flying Scot / / flying scot 0 08/23/2021
2. Emilio Tellini

Susan Tellini
CSA 5182 Miss de Mark Flying Scot / Flying Scot, Inc. / Flying Scot 0 09/13/2021
3. Richard Wojnar

Chris Wojnar
Clinton Lake Sailing Association 1482 Morquan Flying Scot / Douglas / Flying Scot 0 09/17/2021
4. Thomas Baker

Rick Guffey
Carlyle Sailing Association 4786 Fresh Aire Flying Scot / Flying Scot / 0 08/22/2021
5. Eric Bussell

Richard Alonso
Clinton Lake Sailing Association 6135 Wildcard Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 99 09/08/2021
6. Jim Colegrove

Charles Suggs
Clinton Lake Sailing Association 5670 Capricious Flying Scot / Flying Scot Inc / Flying Scot 0 09/14/2021
7. Jack McClurkin

Marc Schillebeekx
None 5404 Sails Office Flying Scot / Flying Scot, Inc. / Flying Scot 0 09/08/2021
8. Calvin Guthrie

Bill Guthrie
CSA 2291 Not A Juan Flying Scot / Flying Scot Inc / Flying Scot 0 09/05/2021
9. Frank Gerry

Clinton Lake 6131 HOBA Flying Scot / Flying Scot / Flying Scot 0 09/07/2021
10. Eric Sutton

Peggy Pick-Sutton
CSA 4300 Asta Flying Scot / Flying Scot, Inc. / Flying Scot 0 08/24/2021
11. Stewart Zeid

Andy Russell
CSA ? I am using a Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 0 08/15/2021
12. Chris Brooks

Lois Richard
Chris Brooks 6162 Second Wind Flying Scot / FS Inc / Flying Scot 0 08/23/2021
13. Eugene Vogel

Capital City Sailing Association, Ozark Sailing Association 3076 Thomas Scott Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 0 08/29/2021
 


Lightning
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Folwell

Warwick Daw
Carlyle Sailing Association 15560 Mist VIII Lightning / Allen / 0 07/24/2021
2. Edd Burke

James Gamble
Bobby Lacker
CSA 15566 Operation Bucket Lightning / Allen / Lightning 0 07/31/2021
3. Francis Walton

CSA 7917 Lightning / Saybrook Yacht Club / 0 09/16/2021
 


MC Scow
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Sepanski

CSA 1976 Spirit MC Scow / Melges / MC Scow 0 09/15/2021
2. Steve Banker

Crab Orchard Lake Sailing Association (COLSA) 1435 Chein Jonque II MC Scow / Johnson / MC Scow 87.9 08/16/2021
3. Jim Brust

Jim Brust 2762 Jim Brust MC Scow / Melges / MC 89.5 08/18/2021
4. Bill Fix

COLSA 790 MC Scow / Melges / MC Scow 0 09/17/2021
5. Paul Hinze

TPYC/COLSA 1029 MC Scow / Melges / MC Scow 87.8 08/02/2021
6. Bill Vogler

CSA 2779 Saluki MC Scow / Melgus / MC Scow 0 09/15/2021
 


Misc Monohull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dennis Koscielski

CSA 430 Windsurfer Misc Monohull / Exocet / RS380 0 09/13/2021
 


OD Catamaran
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Eric Bernstein

Rick Bernstein 911 Rick Bernstein OD Catamaran / Evo / A Cat 0 07/29/2021
2. Sebastian Bautz

Jean-Marie Poth
CSA 15656 OD Catamaran / Hobie / Hobie 18 71.4 09/14/2021
3. Dave Leimbach

Della Field
CSA 18729 Hobie-Wan Kenobie OD Catamaran / Hobie / 18 0 09/12/2021
4. Charlie Stauffer

Michelle Stauffer
csa 52 Black OD Catamaran / Nacra / Nacra 5.2 72.1 09/07/2021
5. MARK HOOD

Emily Hood
CSA 17060 OD Catamaran / Hobie / Hobie 18 0 08/31/2021
6. Brock Tuffli

Margo Tuffli
CSA 18928 OD Catamaran / Hobie Cat / H18 0 09/16/2021
 


Portsmouth Class (All One Designs)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Andrew Gibson

n/a 247 Portsmouth Class (All One Designs) / Performance Sailcraft / Megabyte 90.8 08/15/2021
2. John Iselin

Dave Janke
Milwaukee Community Sailing Center 8020 Integral Portsmouth Class (All One Designs) / Nickels Boat Works / Mutineer 15 96 08/17/2021
 


Y-Flyer
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Barton

James Correveau
Grande Maumelle Sailing Club 2688 Y-Flyer / Wood / Yflyer 0 08/23/2021
2. Tracy Sykes

Sherri Jo McLemore
GMSC 2775 Gobsmacked Y-Flyer / Turner marine / Y Flyer 0 08/23/2021
3. Eric Rosenbloom

Alex Rosenbloom
Creve coeur sailing association 2737 Tickeled Pink Y-Flyer / Turner / Y flyer 86.7 09/14/2021
4. Drew Daugherty

Andrew Daugherty
Gmsc 2798 Shamrock Y-Flyer / / Y flyer 0 09/12/2021
5. Jeff Rodgers

Lisa Parker
Grande Maumelle Sailing Club 2791 Steer It Up Y-Flyer / Turner Marine / Y-Flyer 0 09/07/2021
6. Howard Roeschlein

Stacy Roeschlein
ISC 2743 Y-Flyer / Turner Y / Y-Flyer 0 09/13/2021
7. Steve Roeschlein

Sam Roeschlein
ISC 2664 Y-Flyer / / 0 09/13/2021